HR Mitte-Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsklasse Männer
TV Oyten III
-
HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II, 15.01.2023,
16:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 12037 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse Männer | |
Datum | 15.01.2023, Spielbeginn 16:30 | Heimmannschaft | TV Oyten III | |
Spielort | Oyten, SH 1 | Gastmannschaft | HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II |
Heimmannschaft
TV Oyten III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Kucheida, Thorben | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Kuckuck, Elias | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Klose, Timo | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Herbst, Thomas | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Turner, Sebastian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
16 | Kröger, Sebastian | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Ziebe, Maximilian | - | - | 3 | |||||||
20 | Kuschfeld, Frank | - | - | 3 | 43:15 | ||||||
42 | Kolloge, Phillip | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
44 | Borsing, Mika | - | - | 4 | 45:35 | ||||||
55 | Schlömp, Tim | - | - | 2 | |||||||
86 | Alfken, Sönke | - | - | ||||||||
89 | Werner, Sören | - | - | 13:53 | |||||||
99 | Niclas, Luca Jona | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Lindhorst, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hastedt, David | - | - | ||||||||
C | Vügten, Florian | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 19:15 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 54:19 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Bruchhausen-Vilsen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Michaelis, Arne | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schröder, Peer | - | - | 19:15 | |||||||
6 | Schröder, Lür | - | - | 5 | 4/4 | 19:15 | |||||
7 | Khan, Mohammad Shoaib | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Allhusen, Matthias | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Halves, Onno | - | - | 6 | 1/2 | ||||||
10 | Haasner, Malte | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Ehlers, Marcel | - | - | 1 | 36:00 | ||||||
12 | Meyer, Daniel-Tobias | - | - | 6 | |||||||
13 | Klinker, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Streit, Julian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
18 | Schröder, Harm | - | - | 1 | |||||||
21 | Tinnemann, Jannes | - | - | ||||||||
90 | Thalmann, Kim-Tobias | - | - | ||||||||
A | Rudolph, Stephan | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 29:32 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Oetting, Frank | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Loél, Lea Selin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Oyten III |
Ergebnis | 27:23 (13:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:54 | 0:1 | Tor | 12 Meyer, Daniel-Tobias |
Heim | 01:56 | 1:1 | Tor | 20 Kuschfeld, Frank |
Heim | 03:42 | 2:1 | Tor | 44 Borsing, Mika |
Heim | 04:38 | 3:1 | Tor | 18 Ziebe, Maximilian |
Gast | 05:07 | 3:2 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Schröder, Lür |
Heim | 06:40 | 4:2 | Tor | 5 Kuckuck, Elias |
Gast | 06:46 | 4:3 | Tor | 18 Schröder, Harm |
Heim | 06:47 | 5:3 | Tor | 55 Schlömp, Tim |
Heim | 08:27 | 6:3 | Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Gast | 08:57 | 6:4 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Schröder, Lür |
Heim | 10:59 | 7:4 | Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Heim | 12:29 | 8:4 | Tor | 11 Turner, Sebastian |
Gast | 13:17 | 8:5 | Tor | 6 Schröder, Lür |
Heim | 13:53 | 2 Minuten | 89 Werner, Sören | |
Gast | 17:10 | 8:6 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Schröder, Lür |
Gast | 18:56 | 8:7 | Tor | 9 Halves, Onno |
19:15 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 19:15 | Verwarnung | 4 Schröder, Peer | |
Gast | 19:15 | Verwarnung | 6 Schröder, Lür | |
Heim | 19:51 | 8:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Gast | 20:28 | 8:8 | Tor | 9 Halves, Onno |
Heim | 20:39 | 9:8 | Tor | 10 Herbst, Thomas |
Heim | 22:03 | 10:8 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Herbst, Thomas |
Gast | 22:49 | 10:9 | Tor | 9 Halves, Onno |
Heim | 23:01 | 11:9 | Tor | 10 Herbst, Thomas |
Heim | 25:09 | 12:9 | Tor | 11 Turner, Sebastian |
Heim | 27:18 | 13:9 | Tor | 20 Kuschfeld, Frank |
Gast | 28:20 | 13:10 | Tor | 9 Halves, Onno |
29:32 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 30:17 | 14:10 | Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Gast | 30:33 | 14:11 | Tor | 12 Meyer, Daniel-Tobias |
Heim | 31:31 | 15:11 | Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Heim | 32:24 | 16:11 | Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Heim | 34:53 | 17:11 | Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Gast | 36:00 | 2 Minuten | 11 Ehlers, Marcel | |
Heim | 36:31 | 18:11 | Tor | 5 Kuckuck, Elias |
Heim | 37:32 | 19:11 | Tor | 18 Ziebe, Maximilian |
Gast | 38:50 | 19:12 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Schröder, Lür |
Heim | 40:46 | 20:12 | Tor | 18 Ziebe, Maximilian |
Gast | 41:14 | 20:13 | Tor | 12 Meyer, Daniel-Tobias |
Heim | 43:15 | 2 Minuten | 20 Kuschfeld, Frank | |
Gast | 43:15 | 20:14 | Tor | 12 Meyer, Daniel-Tobias |
Gast | 44:18 | 20:15 | Tor | 12 Meyer, Daniel-Tobias |
Heim | 44:44 | 21:15 | Tor | 44 Borsing, Mika |
Gast | 45:22 | 21:16 | Tor | 11 Ehlers, Marcel |
Heim | 45:35 | 2 Minuten | 44 Borsing, Mika | |
Heim | 46:13 | 22:16 | Tor | 99 Niclas, Luca Jona |
Gast | 46:21 | 22:17 | Tor | 12 Meyer, Daniel-Tobias |
Gast | 51:14 | 22:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Halves, Onno |
Gast | 51:16 | 22:18 | Tor | 9 Halves, Onno |
Gast | 52:14 | 22:19 | Tor | 2 Michaelis, Arne |
Heim | 52:33 | 23:19 | Tor | 44 Borsing, Mika |
Gast | 54:16 | 23:20 | Tor | 10 Haasner, Malte |
54:19 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 54:42 | 24:20 | Tor | 20 Kuschfeld, Frank |
Gast | 55:21 | 24:21 | Tor | 15 Streit, Julian |
Heim | 56:00 | 25:21 | Tor | 42 Kolloge, Phillip |
Heim | 58:18 | 26:21 | Tor | 44 Borsing, Mika |
Gast | 58:43 | 26:22 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Halves, Onno |
Gast | 59:11 | 26:23 | Tor | 10 Haasner, Malte |
Heim | 59:29 | 27:23 | Tor | 55 Schlömp, Tim |