HR Oldenburg 2022/23
männliche Jugend D 3
Oldenburger TB
-
TSG Westerstede, 08.10.2022,
15:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 81304 | Gruppe | männliche Jugend D 3 | |
Datum | 08.10.2022, Spielbeginn 15:30 | Heimmannschaft | Oldenburger TB | |
Spielort | Oldenburg-Eversten, SH und Spielhalle | Gastmannschaft | TSG Westerstede |
Heimmannschaft
Oldenburger TB
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Fimmen, Jakob Levi | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Goltz, Konstantin | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Sonnhoff, Ian | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Förster, Enno | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Jansen, Nilo | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Liebscher, Cord | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Förster, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Brackhahn, Jasper | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Coldewey, Sebastian | - | - | ||||||||
A | Bonin, Fiona | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schönfelder, Julius | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSG Westerstede
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Stuchly, Philipp Marcus | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wilksen, Felix Yang | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Linus Joost, Pistor | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Achtruth, Sönke Nick | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Eilers, Henri | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Heibült, Marten | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Stuchly, Tim Mark | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Getzel, Jascha | - | - | ||||||||
A | Pistoor, Marc | - | - | ||||||||
B | Achtruth, Sven | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 30:38 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kock, Ulrike | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Brauser, Jonathan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schauland, Hilke | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Fischer, Jörg-Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSG Westerstede |
Ergebnis | 7:11 (4:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:54 | 1:0 | Tor | 5 Sonnhoff, Ian |
Heim | 03:13 | 2:0 | Tor | 4 Goltz, Konstantin |
Gast | 05:52 | 2:1 | Tor | 6 Eilers, Henri |
Heim | 06:06 | 3:1 | Tor | 5 Sonnhoff, Ian |
Gast | 12:00 | 3:2 | Tor | 2 Wilksen, Felix Yang |
Heim | 14:00 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Goltz, Konstantin |
Gast | 17:01 | 4:3 | Tor | 8 Heibült, Marten |
Gast | 17:51 | 4:4 | Tor | 8 Heibült, Marten |
Gast | 18:36 | 4:5 | Tor | 8 Heibült, Marten |
Gast | 21:05 | 4:6 | Tor | 2 Wilksen, Felix Yang |
Gast | 23:10 | 4:7 | Tor | 5 Achtruth, Sönke Nick |
Heim | 26:56 | 5:7 | Tor | 5 Sonnhoff, Ian |
Gast | 27:13 | 5:8 | Tor | 8 Heibült, Marten |
30:38 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 31:37 | 5:9 | Tor | 5 Achtruth, Sönke Nick |
Heim | 32:47 | 6:9 | Tor | 5 Sonnhoff, Ian |
Gast | 33:09 | 6:10 | Tor | 8 Heibült, Marten |
Gast | 36:27 | 6:11 | Tor | 5 Achtruth, Sönke Nick |
Heim | 37:40 | 7:11 | Tor | 5 Sonnhoff, Ian |