HR Oldenburg E-/F-Jugend 2022/23
Vorrunde mJE Gruppe 4
TuS Augustfehn
-
VfL Rastede, 08.01.2023,
11:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 98423 | Gruppe | Vorrunde mJE Gruppe 4 | |
Datum | 08.01.2023, Spielbeginn 11:00 | Heimmannschaft | TuS Augustfehn | |
Spielort | Neu Rastede, SH | Gastmannschaft | VfL Rastede |
Heimmannschaft
TuS Augustfehn
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Grundhöfer, John | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Weeken, Till | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Bruns, Mats | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Zimmermann, Piet | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Weber, Nikita | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Reins, Lennart | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Tamme, Visser | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Buß, Keno | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hinrichs, Thäve | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Harenz, Jaden | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Höfes, Jan-Bennet | - | - | ||||||||
A | Neumann, Oliver | - | - | ||||||||
B | Zimmermann, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
C | Bruns, Sven | - | - | ||||||||
D | Visser, Keno | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
VfL Rastede
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
28 | Schweiger, Robert | - | - | ||||||||
29 | Huth, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
30 | Cordsen, Levke | - | - | ||||||||
31 | Precht, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
32 | Engelbrecht, Meret | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Landig, Maje | - | - | ||||||||
35 | Dierker, Mats | - | - | ||||||||
36 | Ohm, Jona | - | - | ||||||||
37 | Diekhofer, Jesko | - | - | ||||||||
38 | Tegeler, Jette | - | - | ||||||||
39 | Meyer, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
41 | Djuren, Marlene | - | - | ||||||||
42 | Kolbe, Karl Rasmus | - | - | ||||||||
43 | Nouh, Geurog | - | - | ||||||||
A | Dallek, Ronja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bohmbach, Ole | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Herz, Noah Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Bolte, Lara | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Dietrich, Bele | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Ohm, Lasse | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS Augustfehn |
Ergebnis | 14:2 (10:0) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:24 | 1:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 00:53 | 2:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:01 | 3:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:27 | 4:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 02:37 | 5:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 04:57 | 6:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:50 | 7:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 11:06 | 8:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 14:21 | 9:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 16:53 | 10:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 20:00 | 10:0 | 7m ohne Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 22:00 | 11:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 29:25 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 32:10 | 12:0 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 34:16 | 12:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 35:39 | 12:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 37:01 | 13:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 39:25 | 14:2 | Tor | Anonym |