HR Süd-Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsklasse männliche Jugend D
HSG Oha II
-
HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens., 22.01.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 43036 | Gruppe | Regionsklasse männliche Jugend D | |
Datum | 22.01.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Oha II | |
Spielort | Osterode, SH Lindenberg | Gastmannschaft | HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens. |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Oha II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Mros, Lennart Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wirth, Paul | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Hentrich, Mats | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Haarmann, Jan Niklas | - | - | 7 | |||||||
6 | Heisecke, Hannes | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Börger, Silas | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Ehrhardt, Caspar | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Wagner, Phillip | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Börger, Niklas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Weide, Tim | - | - | 3 | 21:55 | ||||||
13 | Hilbig, Jannis | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Gothe, Niklas | - | - | 6 | |||||||
15 | Schwerin, Leander | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Schlappig, Torben | - | - | ||||||||
B | Paul, Titzian | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Schoning./Uslar/Wiens.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Tepperwien, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schneider, Jonas Finley | - | - | 1 | 15:45 | ||||||
3 | Tepperwien, Mattis | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Brekerbohm, Rouven | - | - | 04:28 | |||||||
5 | Winkler, Arved | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Holz, Carolina | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Liebner, Finja | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Senftleben, Alexander | - | - | 12 | 28:48 | ||||||
11 | Schlieper, Cara | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
A | Scharberth, Wolfgang | - | - | ||||||||
B | Borchert, Cathrin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 14:25 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 32:26 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Renner, Joshua | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sven, Gothe | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Schwerin, Sascha | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Oha II |
Ergebnis | 20:16 (11:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:57 | 1:0 | Tor | 2 Wirth, Paul |
Gast | 03:32 | 1:1 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 03:49 | 2:1 | Tor | 14 Gothe, Niklas |
Gast | 04:28 | Verwarnung | 4 Brekerbohm, Rouven | |
Heim | 05:13 | 3:1 | Tor | 14 Gothe, Niklas |
Gast | 07:12 | 3:2 | Tor | 9 Liebner, Finja |
Heim | 07:54 | 4:2 | Tor | 12 Weide, Tim |
Heim | 08:27 | 5:2 | Tor | 14 Gothe, Niklas |
Gast | 09:59 | 5:3 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 10:56 | 5:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Schwerin, Leander |
Heim | 11:12 | 6:3 | Tor | 5 Haarmann, Jan Niklas |
Heim | 12:03 | 7:3 | Tor | 5 Haarmann, Jan Niklas |
Gast | 12:34 | 7:4 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 13:30 | 8:4 | Tor | 5 Haarmann, Jan Niklas |
Gast | 13:53 | 8:5 | Tor | 9 Liebner, Finja |
Heim | 14:09 | 9:5 | Tor | 5 Haarmann, Jan Niklas |
14:25 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 15:18 | 9:6 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 15:41 | 10:6 | Tor | 12 Weide, Tim |
Gast | 15:45 | Verwarnung | 2 Schneider, Jonas Finley | |
Gast | 16:19 | 10:7 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 16:34 | 11:7 | Tor | 14 Gothe, Niklas |
Gast | 17:07 | 11:8 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Gast | 18:26 | 11:9 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 20:09 | 12:9 | Tor | 14 Gothe, Niklas |
Gast | 20:53 | 12:10 | Tor | 2 Schneider, Jonas Finley |
Heim | 21:55 | 2 Minuten | 12 Weide, Tim | |
Gast | 22:07 | 12:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Schlieper, Cara |
Heim | 23:32 | 13:10 | Tor | 4 Hentrich, Mats |
Gast | 23:55 | 13:11 | Tor | 9 Liebner, Finja |
Gast | 27:29 | 13:12 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Gast | 28:27 | 13:13 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 28:48 | 14:13 | Tor | 15 Schwerin, Leander |
Gast | 28:48 | 2 Minuten | 10 Senftleben, Alexander | |
Heim | 30:16 | 15:13 | Tor | 5 Haarmann, Jan Niklas |
Heim | 31:36 | 16:13 | Tor | 5 Haarmann, Jan Niklas |
32:26 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 34:02 | 17:13 | Tor | 12 Weide, Tim |
Heim | 34:47 | 18:13 | Tor | 5 Haarmann, Jan Niklas |
Gast | 35:15 | 18:14 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 36:16 | 19:14 | Tor | 14 Gothe, Niklas |
Gast | 36:47 | 19:15 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Gast | 38:59 | 19:16 | Tor | 10 Senftleben, Alexander |
Heim | 39:44 | 20:16 | Tor | 11 Börger, Niklas |