HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga gem. F
SSC Dodesheide
-
JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf, 02.10.2022,
10:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 963008 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga gem. F | |
Datum | 02.10.2022, Spielbeginn 10:45 | Heimmannschaft | SSC Dodesheide | |
Spielort | Osnabrück, SH Überörtl. | Gastmannschaft | JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf |
Heimmannschaft
SSC Dodesheide
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schulze Höping, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Höffmann, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schepers, Emil | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Kost, Juri | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Forsting, Edda | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schwandt, Käthe | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ebrecht, Lotte | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Focken, Nils | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Watermann, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Brüne, Jule | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Grube, Oskar | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Bischoff, Arthur | - | - | 2 | |||||||
13 | Kolsen, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Flohre, Rosalie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Peter, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
B | Kreye, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
C | Brüne, Dennis | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 33:17 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
JSG Eicken-Buer-Oldendorf
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lenn, Philips | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Fiebig, Mina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schulze, Jaro | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Mischnick, Mats | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Prinz, Luano | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Krügel, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Schulz, Mika | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Konen, Elsa | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Horstmeier, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Perls, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Renk, Rafael | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Bolte, Hannes | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Bolte, Janine | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 12:25 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Dangschat, Ida | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Budke, Janne | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SSC Dodesheide |
Ergebnis | 12:5 (6:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:19 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Focken, Nils |
Gast | 01:12 | 1:1 | Tor | 7 Schulz, Mika |
Heim | 01:32 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Brüne, Jule |
Heim | 07:42 | 3:1 | Tor | 3 Schepers, Emil |
Heim | 08:30 | 4:1 | Tor | 12 Bischoff, Arthur |
Gast | 09:00 | 4:2 | Tor | 14 Bolte, Hannes |
Heim | 09:46 | 5:2 | Tor | 4 Kost, Juri |
12:25 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 15:08 | 6:2 | Tor | 8 Focken, Nils |
Heim | 21:35 | 7:2 | Tor | 14 Flohre, Rosalie |
Heim | 22:22 | 8:2 | Tor | 3 Schepers, Emil |
Heim | 23:32 | 9:2 | Tor | 4 Kost, Juri |
Gast | 24:03 | 9:3 | Tor | 4 Mischnick, Mats |
Gast | 31:21 | 9:4 | Tor | 3 Schulze, Jaro |
33:17 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 34:54 | 10:4 | Tor | 12 Bischoff, Arthur |
Heim | 37:18 | 11:4 | Tor | 4 Kost, Juri |
Gast | 38:19 | 11:5 | Tor | 13 Renk, Rafael |
Heim | 39:33 | 12:5 | Tor | 3 Schepers, Emil |