HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsoberliga MJC
SFN Vechta
-
TV Bissendorf-Holte II, 12.11.2022,
13:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 930022 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga MJC | |
Datum | 12.11.2022, Spielbeginn 13:30 | Heimmannschaft | SFN Vechta | |
Spielort | Vechta-West, SH | Gastmannschaft | TV Bissendorf-Holte II |
Heimmannschaft
SFN Vechta
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Zapfe, Henry | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schumacher, Emil | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Gaus, Simon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Thie, Michel | - | - | 9 | 3/5 | 25:56 | |||||
8 | Kalkhoff, Florian | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Gattner, Immanuel | - | - | 5 | |||||||
10 | Hammer, Tom | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Lau, Kyle | - | - | 4 | |||||||
15 | Jansen, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
A | Windoffer, Moritz | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Bissendorf-Holte II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Anneken, Quin Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Wöbking, Yannick | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Nwajei, Jaydon Larix | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Steinkämper, Nils | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | 44:42 | |||||
11 | Duling, Mats | - | - | 10 | 3/4 | ||||||
12 | Tarras, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Mäule, Enno | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
18 | Peters, Finn | - | - | 9 | 24:25 | 46:26 | |||||
19 | Föbker, Theo | - | - | 5 | |||||||
20 | Volkov, Daniel | - | - | 1 | |||||||
22 | Högermann, Marlon Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Waltermann, Tom | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Timmermeister, Richard | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Runnebohm, Sofie | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Sandmann, Theresa | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Stöver, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Hadeler, Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Bissendorf-Holte II |
Ergebnis | 27:36 (12:18) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:16 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Lau, Kyle |
Gast | 01:41 | 1:1 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Heim | 02:09 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Lau, Kyle |
Gast | 02:46 | 2:2 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Heim | 03:15 | 3:2 | Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 04:21 | 3:3 | Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Heim | 04:40 | 4:3 | Tor | 8 Kalkhoff, Florian |
Gast | 04:56 | 4:4 | Tor | 15 Mäule, Enno |
Gast | 05:34 | 4:5 | Tor | 3 Wöbking, Yannick |
Gast | 06:18 | 4:6 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Steinkämper, Nils |
Heim | 07:49 | 5:6 | Tor | 11 Lau, Kyle |
Heim | 08:36 | 6:6 | Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 09:08 | 6:7 | Tor | 10 Steinkämper, Nils |
Gast | 10:22 | 6:8 | Tor | 15 Mäule, Enno |
Heim | 10:36 | 7:8 | Tor | 9 Gattner, Immanuel |
Gast | 11:12 | 7:9 | Tor | 20 Volkov, Daniel |
Gast | 12:22 | 7:10 | Tor | 15 Mäule, Enno |
Gast | 12:55 | 7:11 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Heim | 13:27 | 8:11 | Tor | 8 Kalkhoff, Florian |
Heim | 14:22 | 9:11 | Tor | 11 Lau, Kyle |
Gast | 15:47 | 9:12 | Tor | 19 Föbker, Theo |
Heim | 17:48 | 10:12 | Tor | 8 Kalkhoff, Florian |
Gast | 18:04 | 10:13 | Tor | 19 Föbker, Theo |
Gast | 18:39 | 10:14 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Heim | 19:42 | 11:14 | Tor | 9 Gattner, Immanuel |
Gast | 20:03 | 11:15 | Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Gast | 21:27 | 11:16 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Heim | 22:26 | 12:16 | Tor | 2 Schumacher, Emil |
Gast | 22:50 | 12:17 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Gast | 24:02 | 12:18 | Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Gast | 24:25 | Verwarnung | 18 Peters, Finn | |
Heim | 24:33 | 12:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Heim | 25:56 | 2 Minuten | 6 Thie, Michel | |
Gast | 26:00 | 12:19 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Heim | 27:25 | 13:19 | Tor | 9 Gattner, Immanuel |
Heim | 28:05 | 14:19 | Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 28:31 | 14:20 | Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Gast | 29:37 | 14:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Heim | 30:19 | 15:20 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 30:35 | 15:21 | Tor | 23 Waltermann, Tom |
Heim | 33:16 | 16:21 | Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Heim | 33:50 | 17:21 | Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 34:06 | 17:22 | Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Gast | 34:35 | 17:23 | Tor | 19 Föbker, Theo |
Heim | 35:18 | 18:23 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 35:40 | 18:24 | Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Gast | 37:27 | 18:25 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Heim | 37:53 | 19:25 | Tor | 9 Gattner, Immanuel |
Gast | 38:22 | 19:26 | Tor | 6 Nwajei, Jaydon Larix |
Heim | 39:03 | 20:26 | Tor | 2 Schumacher, Emil |
Gast | 39:35 | 20:27 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Gast | 40:08 | 20:28 | Tor | 15 Mäule, Enno |
Gast | 41:07 | 20:29 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Heim | 42:09 | 21:29 | Tor | 9 Gattner, Immanuel |
Gast | 42:27 | 21:30 | Tor | 11 Duling, Mats |
Gast | 43:20 | 21:31 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Heim | 43:45 | 22:31 | Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Heim | 44:04 | 23:31 | Tor | 8 Kalkhoff, Florian |
Gast | 44:19 | 23:32 | Tor | 18 Peters, Finn |
Gast | 44:42 | 2 Minuten | 10 Steinkämper, Nils | |
Heim | 44:42 | 24:32 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 45:21 | 24:33 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Mäule, Enno |
Gast | 46:26 | 2 Minuten | 18 Peters, Finn | |
Heim | 46:31 | 24:33 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Thie, Michel |
Gast | 47:22 | 24:34 | Tor | 19 Föbker, Theo |
Heim | 47:42 | 25:34 | Tor | 2 Schumacher, Emil |
Gast | 48:05 | 25:35 | Tor | 3 Wöbking, Yannick |
Heim | 48:21 | 26:35 | Tor | 10 Hammer, Tom |
Heim | 49:24 | 27:35 | Tor | 4 Gaus, Simon |
Gast | 49:37 | 27:36 | Tor | 19 Föbker, Theo |