HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
Regionsklassen Damen Nord
BV Garrel II
-
SV Falke Steinfeld II, 30.04.2023,
15:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 908042 | Gruppe | Regionsklassen Damen Nord | |
Datum | 30.04.2023, Spielbeginn 15:00 | Heimmannschaft | BV Garrel II | |
Spielort | Garrel, SZ | Gastmannschaft | SV Falke Steinfeld II |
Heimmannschaft
BV Garrel II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Jandt, Stefanie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Gerken, Hannah | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schwarte, Julia | - | - | 3 | 03:26 | 46:49 | |||||
5 | Hegger, Carolin | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 09:59 | |||||
6 | Tapken, Annabelle | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
7 | Hülskamp, Mareike | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Margot, Johanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Potempa, Lea-Marie | - | - | 7 | |||||||
10 | Moorkamp, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Schwarte, Sarah | - | - | 2 | |||||||
12 | Niemann, Antonia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Thoben, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Burhorst, Ulrike | - | - | 0/1 | 40:24 | ||||||
20 | Hägerling, Katharina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Maschke, Dirk | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 25:12 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Falke Steinfeld II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Herbrich, Tanja Maria | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Lange, Michaela | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Enneking, Kathrin | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Gottkehaskamp, Sophie | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
10 | Kröhnert, Lara-Tabea | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
11 | Blömer, Alycia | - | - | 1 | 29:09 | ||||||
13 | Becker, Jana | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Roggenkamp, Matilda | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Gr. Schürmann, Jule | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Prues, Pauline | - | - | 44:25 | |||||||
17 | Meyer, Madleen | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | 46:09 | |||||
20 | Enneking, Sabine | - | - | 13:58 | |||||||
A | Schraad, Rieke | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 15:46 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 46:30 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Herzog, Jan | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Potempa, Daniela | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Hegger, Matthias | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BV Garrel II |
Ergebnis | 20:8 (14:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:00 | 1:0 | Tor | 9 Potempa, Lea-Marie |
Heim | 01:49 | 2:0 | Tor | 9 Potempa, Lea-Marie |
Gast | 02:28 | 2:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Gottkehaskamp, Sophie |
Heim | 03:26 | Verwarnung | 4 Schwarte, Julia | |
Heim | 03:59 | 3:0 | Tor | 5 Hegger, Carolin |
Heim | 04:51 | 4:0 | Tor | 9 Potempa, Lea-Marie |
Heim | 07:36 | 5:0 | Tor | 5 Hegger, Carolin |
Heim | 09:25 | 6:0 | Tor | 9 Potempa, Lea-Marie |
Heim | 09:59 | Verwarnung | 5 Hegger, Carolin | |
Gast | 10:07 | 6:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Kröhnert, Lara-Tabea |
Heim | 10:45 | 7:0 | Tor | 5 Hegger, Carolin |
Heim | 12:41 | 8:0 | Tor | 4 Schwarte, Julia |
Heim | 13:30 | 9:0 | Tor | 2 Gerken, Hannah |
Gast | 13:58 | 2 Minuten | 20 Enneking, Sabine | |
15:46 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 16:45 | 9:1 | Tor | 9 Gottkehaskamp, Sophie |
Gast | 18:15 | 9:2 | Tor | 17 Meyer, Madleen |
Heim | 18:44 | 9:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Tapken, Annabelle |
Gast | 19:20 | 9:3 | Tor | 13 Becker, Jana |
Heim | 21:59 | 10:3 | Tor | 5 Hegger, Carolin |
25:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 26:00 | 10:4 | Tor | 11 Blömer, Alycia |
Heim | 26:42 | 11:4 | Tor | 11 Schwarte, Sarah |
Heim | 27:22 | 12:4 | Tor | 9 Potempa, Lea-Marie |
Heim | 28:22 | 13:4 | Tor | 20 Hägerling, Katharina |
Heim | 28:58 | 14:4 | Tor | 11 Schwarte, Sarah |
Gast | 29:09 | 2 Minuten | 11 Blömer, Alycia | |
Heim | 30:19 | 15:4 | Tor | 9 Potempa, Lea-Marie |
Heim | 32:07 | 16:4 | Tor | 9 Potempa, Lea-Marie |
Heim | 33:39 | 17:4 | Tor | 4 Schwarte, Julia |
Heim | 40:24 | 2 Minuten | 15 Burhorst, Ulrike | |
Gast | 40:24 | 17:5 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Meyer, Madleen |
Heim | 41:37 | 18:5 | Tor | 4 Schwarte, Julia |
Gast | 44:25 | 2 Minuten | 16 Prues, Pauline | |
Heim | 44:25 | 18:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Burhorst, Ulrike |
Gast | 46:09 | 2 Minuten | 17 Meyer, Madleen | |
46:30 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 46:49 | 2 Minuten | 4 Schwarte, Julia | |
Gast | 46:58 | 18:6 | Tor | 14 Roggenkamp, Matilda |
Gast | 47:25 | 18:7 | Tor | 6 Lange, Michaela |
Heim | 47:53 | 19:7 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Hegger, Carolin |
Gast | 48:38 | 19:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Meyer, Madleen |
Heim | 53:37 | 20:7 | Tor | 8 Margot, Johanna |
Gast | 58:00 | 20:8 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Gottkehaskamp, Sophie |