HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK MJD Vorrunde 4
SSC Dodesheide
-
HSG Grönegau-Melle II, 25.09.2022,
12:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 948008 | Gruppe | RK MJD Vorrunde 4 | |
Datum | 25.09.2022, Spielbeginn 12:45 | Heimmannschaft | SSC Dodesheide | |
Spielort | Osnabrück, SZ | Gastmannschaft | HSG Grönegau-Melle II |
Heimmannschaft
SSC Dodesheide
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Schlaack, Joscha | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Lübbers, Leif Aaron | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Klöckner, Mathis | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
9 | Stürenberg, Karl | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Hüttl Teixeira, João Elias | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Meyer, Konrad | - | - | 17 | |||||||
12 | Schiebener, Jan Thorge | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Porst, Finn-Luca | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Badeda, Malte | - | - | 2 | 0/2 | ||||||
15 | Langkamp, Tom Luca | - | - | 6 | |||||||
A | Hennerkes, Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rusche, Marion | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Grönegau-Melle II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Strehl, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Ignatzi, Cian Mika | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Klamer, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Soll, Mineo | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hoffmann, Finn Henry | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Di Nunno, Viviano | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Steinkamp, Johannes Arved | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
10 | Sabbert, Ole Jonathan | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Manns, Titus | - | - | 33:43 | |||||||
13 | Viola, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Freitag, Oskar | - | - | 1 | 24:04 | ||||||
A | Dieckhöner, Rolf | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lindenthal, Milo | - | - | ||||||||
C | Freese, Leonard | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeitn. | Peistrup, Iris | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Blume, Frank | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Prigge, Thorsten | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SSC Dodesheide |
Ergebnis | 34:2 (16:1) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:51 | 1:0 | Tor | 3 Schlaack, Joscha |
Gast | 01:52 | 1:1 | Tor | 14 Freitag, Oskar |
Heim | 02:08 | 2:1 | Tor | 3 Schlaack, Joscha |
Heim | 03:01 | 3:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 03:49 | 4:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 04:08 | 5:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 05:16 | 6:1 | Tor | 15 Langkamp, Tom Luca |
Heim | 06:58 | 7:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 07:23 | 8:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 07:52 | 9:1 | Tor | 3 Schlaack, Joscha |
Heim | 08:19 | 10:1 | Tor | 3 Schlaack, Joscha |
Heim | 08:59 | 11:1 | Tor | 3 Schlaack, Joscha |
Heim | 10:14 | 12:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 12:20 | 12:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Klöckner, Mathis |
Heim | 13:19 | 13:1 | Tor | 15 Langkamp, Tom Luca |
Heim | 13:39 | 14:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 14:52 | 15:1 | Tor | 15 Langkamp, Tom Luca |
Heim | 16:35 | 16:1 | Tor | 8 Klöckner, Mathis |
Gast | 24:04 | Verwarnung | 14 Freitag, Oskar | |
Heim | 24:10 | 16:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Badeda, Malte |
Heim | 25:09 | 17:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 25:55 | 18:1 | Tor | 9 Stürenberg, Karl |
Heim | 27:39 | 19:1 | Tor | 10 Hüttl Teixeira, João Elias |
Heim | 27:58 | 20:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 28:25 | 21:1 | Tor | 15 Langkamp, Tom Luca |
Heim | 28:47 | 22:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 29:41 | 23:1 | Tor | 14 Badeda, Malte |
Heim | 30:04 | 24:1 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Gast | 30:54 | 24:2 | Tor | 3 Ignatzi, Cian Mika |
Heim | 32:51 | 25:2 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 33:16 | 26:2 | Tor | 15 Langkamp, Tom Luca |
Gast | 33:43 | Verwarnung | 11 Manns, Titus | |
Heim | 33:47 | 26:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Badeda, Malte |
Heim | 33:51 | 27:2 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 34:00 | 28:2 | Tor | 14 Badeda, Malte |
Heim | 35:16 | 29:2 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Gast | 36:27 | 29:2 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Steinkamp, Johannes Arved |
Heim | 36:37 | 30:2 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 36:57 | 31:2 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 37:18 | 32:2 | Tor | 11 Meyer, Konrad |
Heim | 38:23 | 33:2 | Tor | 15 Langkamp, Tom Luca |
Heim | 39:15 | 34:2 | Tor | 8 Klöckner, Mathis |