HR West Niedersachsen 2022/23
RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 3
SFN Vechta
-
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt, 11.09.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 996003 | Gruppe | RK weibl. Jugend F Vorrunde 3 | |
Datum | 11.09.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | SFN Vechta | |
Spielort | Vechta-West, SH | Gastmannschaft | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt |
Heimmannschaft
SFN Vechta
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Maximenko, Timo | - | - | 5 | |||||||
2 | Ignat, Catinca | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Haskamp, Emil | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Marischen, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Spille, Konrad | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Hohnhorst, Nela | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Tabeling, Mathilda | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Ewest, Frieda | - | - | 7 | |||||||
9 | Paval, Elena | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Siemer, Carla | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Franzke, Josephine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schumacher, Christine | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kröger, Nils | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Rossbach, Alexia | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Hasenbeck, Thea | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Morthorst, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wrobel, Rosa | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Triphaus, Johann | - | - | 6 | |||||||
9 | Willenborg, Anni | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lang, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Brinker, Paula-Henriette | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Tezlow, Emilia | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Dammann, Rieke | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Lehnhoff, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Schlarmann, Thea | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Holtvogt, Lotta | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Tamina, Rohe | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schwärter, Ella | - | - | ||||||||
B | Zitnik, Marina | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Heimverein der HRWN, SR | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SFN Vechta |
Ergebnis | 22:7 (8:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:03 | 1:0 | Tor | 5 Spille, Konrad |
Heim | 03:54 | 2:0 | Tor | 5 Spille, Konrad |
Gast | 04:49 | 2:1 | Tor | 8 Triphaus, Johann |
Gast | 06:57 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Triphaus, Johann |
Gast | 07:36 | 2:3 | Tor | 8 Triphaus, Johann |
Heim | 10:54 | 3:3 | Tor | 5 Spille, Konrad |
Gast | 11:06 | 3:4 | Tor | 18 Holtvogt, Lotta |
Heim | 14:18 | 4:4 | Tor | 16 Siemer, Carla |
Heim | 15:47 | 5:4 | Tor | 2 Ignat, Catinca |
Heim | 17:46 | 6:4 | Tor | 1 Maximenko, Timo |
Heim | 19:13 | 7:4 | Tor | 1 Maximenko, Timo |
Heim | 19:57 | 8:4 | Tor | 7 Tabeling, Mathilda |
Heim | 20:26 | 9:4 | Tor | 8 Ewest, Frieda |
Heim | 20:58 | 10:4 | Tor | 8 Ewest, Frieda |
Heim | 21:29 | 11:4 | Tor | 8 Ewest, Frieda |
Heim | 21:47 | 12:4 | Tor | 8 Ewest, Frieda |
Heim | 22:02 | 13:4 | Tor | 8 Ewest, Frieda |
Heim | 23:25 | 14:4 | Tor | 8 Ewest, Frieda |
Heim | 24:33 | 15:4 | Tor | 8 Ewest, Frieda |
Gast | 25:00 | 15:5 | Tor | 8 Triphaus, Johann |
Heim | 26:25 | 16:5 | Tor | 5 Spille, Konrad |
Heim | 27:44 | 17:5 | Tor | 6 Hohnhorst, Nela |
Gast | 28:55 | 17:6 | Tor | 8 Triphaus, Johann |
Gast | 29:18 | 17:7 | Tor | 8 Triphaus, Johann |
Heim | 30:27 | 18:7 | Tor | 2 Ignat, Catinca |
Heim | 31:53 | 19:7 | Tor | 7 Tabeling, Mathilda |
Heim | 35:01 | 20:7 | Tor | 1 Maximenko, Timo |
Heim | 35:56 | 21:7 | Tor | 1 Maximenko, Timo |
Heim | 38:06 | 22:7 | Tor | 1 Maximenko, Timo |