HVBerlin 2022/23
Bezirksliga Frauen
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II
-
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II, 13.05.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 240088 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Frauen | |
Datum | 13.05.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Havelland-Grundschule | Gastmannschaft | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II |
Heimmannschaft
Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Wegner, Lisa | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Kohl, Alina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Lavut, Elisabeth | - | - | 4 | |||||||
5 | Scheidmann, Antonia | - | - | 24:25 | |||||||
6 | Hochstetter, Pauline | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Miljak, Ana | - | - | 36:12 | |||||||
8 | Stumpf, Vivian | - | - | 7 | 2/3 | ||||||
12 | Takan, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Horn, Catharina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Horvat, Marija-Magdalena | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | 22:39 | 26:40 | ||||
17 | Steinberg, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Siebert, Darleen | - | - | 47:46 | |||||||
33 | Paeke, Maria | - | - | 2 | 07:52 | ||||||
A | Krüger, Andreas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Krüger, Alina | - | - | ||||||||
C | Krüger, Ursula | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 20:07 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 54:51 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Odabas, Pelin | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Klingbeil, Uta | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Abraham, Tonia | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Rassloff, Daniela | - | - | 6 | |||||||
16 | Rober, Maya | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Brandenburg, Sophie | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
20 | Brandenburg, Natalie | - | - | 6 | 3/4 | ||||||
27 | Weyers, Melanie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
74 | Krüger, Anne | - | - | 4 | 07:01 | 45:59 | 56:22 |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 29:35 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 47:28 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Franz, Mike | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bermudez Garcia, Ruth | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Honnef, Julia | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II |
Ergebnis | 23:20 (10:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:35 | 1:0 | Tor | 4 Lavut, Elisabeth |
Heim | 01:03 | 2:0 | Tor | 2 Wegner, Lisa |
Heim | 01:45 | 3:0 | Tor | 2 Wegner, Lisa |
Heim | 02:56 | 4:0 | Tor | 6 Hochstetter, Pauline |
Gast | 03:26 | 4:1 | Tor | 74 Krüger, Anne |
Heim | 03:45 | 5:1 | Tor | 4 Lavut, Elisabeth |
Gast | 04:29 | 5:2 | 7m mit Tor | 20 Brandenburg, Natalie |
Gast | 06:10 | 5:3 | 7m mit Tor | 20 Brandenburg, Natalie |
Gast | 07:01 | Verwarnung | 74 Krüger, Anne | |
Heim | 07:52 | Verwarnung | 33 Paeke, Maria | |
Gast | 08:10 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 20 Brandenburg, Natalie |
Heim | 09:09 | 6:4 | Tor | 33 Paeke, Maria |
Gast | 09:23 | 6:5 | Tor | 14 Rassloff, Daniela |
Gast | 10:28 | 6:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 20 Brandenburg, Natalie |
Heim | 10:38 | 7:5 | Tor | 4 Lavut, Elisabeth |
Heim | 11:29 | 8:5 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Gast | 14:45 | 8:6 | Tor | 14 Rassloff, Daniela |
Heim | 15:06 | 9:6 | Tor | 6 Hochstetter, Pauline |
Heim | 17:36 | 10:6 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Horvat, Marija-Magdalena |
20:07 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 22:33 | 10:7 | Tor | 74 Krüger, Anne |
Heim | 22:39 | Verwarnung | 15 Horvat, Marija-Magdalena | |
Heim | 24:25 | Verwarnung | 5 Scheidmann, Antonia | |
Gast | 24:44 | 10:8 | 7m mit Tor | 19 Brandenburg, Sophie |
Gast | 25:53 | 10:9 | Tor | 19 Brandenburg, Sophie |
Heim | 26:40 | 2 Minuten | 15 Horvat, Marija-Magdalena | |
Gast | 26:42 | 10:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 19 Brandenburg, Sophie |
Gast | 28:06 | 10:10 | Tor | 74 Krüger, Anne |
29:35 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 30:34 | 11:10 | Tor | 15 Horvat, Marija-Magdalena |
Gast | 31:15 | 11:11 | Tor | 14 Rassloff, Daniela |
Heim | 32:01 | 11:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Gast | 32:35 | 11:12 | Tor | 14 Rassloff, Daniela |
Gast | 35:10 | 11:13 | Tor | 14 Rassloff, Daniela |
Heim | 35:36 | 12:13 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Heim | 36:12 | 2 Minuten | 7 Miljak, Ana | |
Heim | 36:31 | 13:13 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Heim | 38:39 | 14:13 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Heim | 40:09 | 15:13 | Tor | 3 Kohl, Alina |
Heim | 40:40 | 16:13 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Gast | 41:35 | 16:14 | Tor | 14 Rassloff, Daniela |
Heim | 41:50 | 17:14 | Tor | 15 Horvat, Marija-Magdalena |
Gast | 42:16 | 17:15 | Tor | 20 Brandenburg, Natalie |
Gast | 42:21 | Offizieller wird Spieler | 7 Klingbeil, Uta | |
Heim | 43:58 | 18:15 | Tor | 4 Lavut, Elisabeth |
Gast | 44:20 | 18:16 | Tor | 20 Brandenburg, Natalie |
Heim | 45:15 | 19:16 | Tor | 2 Wegner, Lisa |
Gast | 45:59 | 2 Minuten | 74 Krüger, Anne | |
Heim | 46:03 | 19:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 15 Horvat, Marija-Magdalena |
Heim | 47:22 | 20:16 | Tor | 13 Horn, Catharina |
47:28 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 47:46 | 2 Minuten | 25 Siebert, Darleen | |
Gast | 47:55 | 20:17 | Tor | 27 Weyers, Melanie |
Gast | 48:50 | 20:18 | Tor | 74 Krüger, Anne |
Heim | 52:27 | 21:18 | Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Gast | 52:59 | 21:19 | Tor | 20 Brandenburg, Natalie |
54:51 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 56:22 | 2 Minuten | 74 Krüger, Anne | |
Heim | 56:23 | 22:19 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Stumpf, Vivian |
Gast | 57:52 | 22:20 | Tor | 27 Weyers, Melanie |
Heim | 59:51 | 23:20 | Tor | 33 Paeke, Maria |