HVMV 2022/23
Oberliga MJC
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II
-
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg, 18.09.2022,
11:55 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 8005 | Gruppe | Oberliga MJC | |
Datum | 18.09.2022, Spielbeginn 11:55 | Heimmannschaft | Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Kästner-Schule | Gastmannschaft | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg |
Heimmannschaft
Mecklenburger Stiere Schwerin II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Schönerstedt, Matti Theo | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Ockert, Paul | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Witt, Kilian Aurel | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Bartels, Fin | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Wegner, Constantin | - | - | 1 | 07:55 | 18:00 | |||||
7 | Hofemann, Mattis | - | - | 4 | 05:30 | ||||||
9 | Bahr, Anton | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Flack, Eddi | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Orlov, Arthur | - | - | 4 | 2/2 | 16:11 | |||||
12 | Meybaum, Hannes Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Eckermann, Hannes Hartmut | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Peters, Benjamin | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Nuklies, Joel | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schwenn, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bahr, Ronald | - | - | ||||||||
C | NUklies, Günter | - | - | ||||||||
D | Präckel, Kalle Claas | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 10:06 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 42:52 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kienitz, Oskar Toni | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wenda, Rudi Sepp | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Mielke, Ramon | - | - | 4 | |||||||
4 | Kossow, Til | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Liebhart, Luca | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Schmidt, Jano | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Wille, Jano | - | - | 6 | 16:36 | ||||||
8 | Pillath, John | - | - | 2 | 06:57 | ||||||
9 | Bartelt, Matti | - | - | 02:55 | |||||||
10 | Werner, Anton | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Voß, Mathes Paul | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Janson, Tom | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Heustreu, Felix | - | - | 7 | 3/3 | ||||||
17 | Ziemann, Benno | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Becker, Martin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hagemeister, Sven | - | - | ||||||||
C | Dombdera, Jörg | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 23:50 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Blank, Dominik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Coors-Buchholz, Claudia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Guleiof, Dirk | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg |
Ergebnis | 18:31 (7:16) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:03 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Hofemann, Mattis |
Gast | 01:28 | 1:1 | Tor | 4 Kossow, Til |
Gast | 02:07 | 1:2 | Tor | 7 Wille, Jano |
Gast | 02:55 | Verwarnung | 9 Bartelt, Matti | |
Heim | 02:59 | 2:2 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Orlov, Arthur |
Gast | 03:39 | 2:3 | Tor | 7 Wille, Jano |
Heim | 05:30 | Verwarnung | 7 Hofemann, Mattis | |
Gast | 05:35 | 2:4 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Heustreu, Felix |
Gast | 06:57 | Verwarnung | 8 Pillath, John | |
Heim | 07:45 | 3:4 | Tor | 11 Orlov, Arthur |
Heim | 07:55 | Verwarnung | 6 Wegner, Constantin | |
Gast | 08:41 | 3:5 | Tor | 7 Wille, Jano |
Gast | 10:02 | 3:6 | Tor | 4 Kossow, Til |
10:06 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 10:33 | 3:7 | Tor | 17 Ziemann, Benno |
Heim | 10:47 | 4:7 | Tor | 2 Ockert, Paul |
Gast | 11:48 | 4:8 | Tor | 7 Wille, Jano |
Gast | 15:10 | 4:9 | Tor | 14 Heustreu, Felix |
Heim | 16:11 | 2 Minuten | 11 Orlov, Arthur | |
Gast | 16:11 | 4:10 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Heustreu, Felix |
Gast | 16:36 | Verwarnung | 7 Wille, Jano | |
Gast | 17:12 | 4:11 | Tor | 3 Mielke, Ramon |
Heim | 18:00 | 2 Minuten | 6 Wegner, Constantin | |
Gast | 18:00 | 4:12 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Heustreu, Felix |
Heim | 18:25 | 5:12 | Tor | 14 Eckermann, Hannes Hartmut |
Gast | 19:31 | 5:13 | Tor | 14 Heustreu, Felix |
Gast | 19:57 | 5:14 | Tor | 11 Voß, Mathes Paul |
Gast | 20:48 | 5:15 | Tor | 7 Wille, Jano |
Gast | 21:43 | 5:16 | Tor | 3 Mielke, Ramon |
Heim | 22:05 | 6:16 | Tor | 3 Witt, Kilian Aurel |
Heim | 23:46 | 7:16 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Orlov, Arthur |
23:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 25:45 | 7:17 | Tor | 7 Wille, Jano |
Gast | 26:47 | 7:18 | Tor | 14 Heustreu, Felix |
Gast | 28:00 | 7:19 | Tor | 8 Pillath, John |
Heim | 28:59 | 8:19 | Tor | 3 Witt, Kilian Aurel |
Gast | 30:36 | 8:20 | Tor | 3 Mielke, Ramon |
Gast | 30:57 | 8:21 | Tor | 11 Voß, Mathes Paul |
Heim | 31:55 | 9:21 | Tor | 9 Bahr, Anton |
Gast | 32:23 | 9:22 | Tor | 14 Heustreu, Felix |
Heim | 33:31 | 10:22 | Tor | 6 Wegner, Constantin |
Gast | 34:38 | 10:23 | Tor | 10 Werner, Anton |
Gast | 35:09 | 10:24 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Jano |
Gast | 35:33 | 10:25 | Tor | 3 Mielke, Ramon |
Gast | 38:23 | 10:26 | Tor | 5 Liebhart, Luca |
Gast | 39:35 | 10:27 | Tor | 5 Liebhart, Luca |
Gast | 40:09 | 10:28 | Tor | 11 Voß, Mathes Paul |
Heim | 40:39 | 11:28 | Tor | 7 Hofemann, Mattis |
Heim | 41:32 | 12:28 | Tor | 7 Hofemann, Mattis |
Heim | 41:51 | 13:28 | Tor | 3 Witt, Kilian Aurel |
Gast | 42:19 | 13:29 | Tor | 5 Liebhart, Luca |
Heim | 42:35 | 14:29 | Tor | 7 Hofemann, Mattis |
Gast | 42:43 | 14:30 | Tor | 8 Pillath, John |
42:52 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 43:19 | 15:30 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Bahr, Anton |
Heim | 44:10 | 16:30 | Tor | 9 Bahr, Anton |
Heim | 45:56 | 17:30 | Tor | 11 Orlov, Arthur |
Gast | 48:09 | 17:31 | Tor | 4 Kossow, Til |
Heim | 49:46 | 18:31 | Tor | 2 Ockert, Paul |