HVN/BHV Relegation 2023
LL WJC Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 5
MTV Vorsfelde
-
SC Germania List, 15.06.2023,
18:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2 | Gruppe | LL WJC Relegation Runde 1 Gruppe 5 | |
Datum | 15.06.2023, Spielbeginn 18:00 | Heimmannschaft | MTV Vorsfelde | |
Spielort | Wolfsburg, Schulzentrum Vorsfelde | Gastmannschaft | SC Germania List |
Heimmannschaft
MTV Vorsfelde
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Krüger, Leonie | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Krummel, Emma | - | - | 5 | 15:53 | ||||||
3 | Lange, Isabel | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Sollors, Nena | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Sollors, Luna | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Körber, Hanna | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Tiedemann, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Müller, Linnea | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Kleinbongardt, Mieke Sofie | - | - | 1 | 06:26 | ||||||
12 | Kleinert, Liv | - | - | 6 | |||||||
14 | Pohnert, Hanna Sophie | - | - | 4 | |||||||
15 | Lumpe, Ronja | - | - | 2 | 16:39 | ||||||
A | Körber, Maren | - | - | ||||||||
B | Eichner, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kara, Ilayda | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 18:12 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 34:56 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SC Germania List
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Heinze, Theresa | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Teske, Clementina Mimi | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Isensee, Alma | - | - | 7 | |||||||
4 | Schiewek, Frieda | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Zieseniss, Juli | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Völger, Jana | - | - | 1 | 12:46 | ||||||
8 | Rang, Romy | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Doering, Leah | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Drexler, Julia | - | - | 30:38 | |||||||
13 | Acheampong, Blessing | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Claus, Martje-Elisabet | - | - | 4 | |||||||
18 | Tcha Gnaou, Naima | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Klein, Zoe-Charlott | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Lehr, Juna | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Zylla, Julian | - | - | ||||||||
B | Mürmann, Kathrin | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 14:02 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 28:58 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Spieß, Magdalena | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Zaydowicz, Chris | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Kleinbongardt, Arnd | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Kramer, Colin | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | MTV Vorsfelde |
Ergebnis | 28:19 (10:5) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:06 | 1:0 | Tor | 4 Sollors, Nena |
Gast | 02:18 | 1:1 | Tor | 15 Claus, Martje-Elisabet |
Heim | 03:17 | 2:1 | Tor | 14 Pohnert, Hanna Sophie |
Heim | 04:38 | 3:1 | Tor | 14 Pohnert, Hanna Sophie |
Heim | 05:56 | 4:1 | Tor | 7 Körber, Hanna |
Heim | 06:26 | Verwarnung | 11 Kleinbongardt, Mieke Sofie | |
Gast | 06:35 | 4:2 | Tor | 3 Isensee, Alma |
Heim | 09:03 | 5:2 | Tor | 4 Sollors, Nena |
Gast | 11:55 | 5:3 | Tor | 3 Isensee, Alma |
Gast | 12:46 | Verwarnung | 7 Völger, Jana | |
Heim | 13:22 | 6:3 | Tor | 15 Lumpe, Ronja |
Gast | 13:36 | 6:4 | Tor | 2 Teske, Clementina Mimi |
Heim | 13:52 | 7:4 | Tor | 2 Krummel, Emma |
14:02 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 15:17 | 7:5 | Tor | 7 Völger, Jana |
Heim | 15:53 | Verwarnung | 2 Krummel, Emma | |
Heim | 16:39 | 2 Minuten | 15 Lumpe, Ronja | |
Gast | 16:41 | 7:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Teske, Clementina Mimi |
18:12 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 18:59 | 8:5 | Tor | 7 Körber, Hanna |
Heim | 20:42 | 9:5 | Tor | 11 Kleinbongardt, Mieke Sofie |
Heim | 24:37 | 10:5 | Tor | 15 Lumpe, Ronja |
Heim | 26:46 | 11:5 | Tor | 12 Kleinert, Liv |
Heim | 27:44 | 12:5 | Tor | 14 Pohnert, Hanna Sophie |
Heim | 28:47 | 13:5 | Tor | 7 Körber, Hanna |
28:58 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 29:05 | 13:6 | Tor | 9 Doering, Leah |
Heim | 29:58 | 14:6 | Tor | 12 Kleinert, Liv |
Gast | 30:38 | 2 Minuten | 10 Drexler, Julia | |
Gast | 31:03 | 14:7 | Tor | 3 Isensee, Alma |
Gast | 31:33 | 14:8 | Tor | 9 Doering, Leah |
Gast | 33:16 | 14:9 | Tor | 15 Claus, Martje-Elisabet |
Gast | 34:09 | 14:10 | Tor | 23 Lehr, Juna |
34:56 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 35:58 | 15:10 | Tor | 4 Sollors, Nena |
Heim | 36:51 | 16:10 | Tor | 7 Körber, Hanna |
Gast | 37:31 | 16:11 | Tor | 15 Claus, Martje-Elisabet |
Heim | 37:47 | 17:11 | Tor | 4 Sollors, Nena |
Gast | 38:07 | 17:12 | Tor | 3 Isensee, Alma |
Heim | 39:02 | 18:12 | Tor | 12 Kleinert, Liv |
Gast | 39:23 | 18:13 | Tor | 15 Claus, Martje-Elisabet |
Heim | 40:24 | 19:13 | Tor | 12 Kleinert, Liv |
Gast | 40:44 | 19:14 | Tor | 23 Lehr, Juna |
Heim | 41:00 | 20:14 | Tor | 2 Krummel, Emma |
Heim | 41:44 | 21:14 | Tor | 2 Krummel, Emma |
Gast | 42:05 | 21:15 | Tor | 3 Isensee, Alma |
Gast | 43:47 | 21:16 | Tor | 9 Doering, Leah |
Heim | 44:15 | 22:16 | Tor | 14 Pohnert, Hanna Sophie |
Gast | 44:36 | 22:17 | Tor | 3 Isensee, Alma |
Heim | 44:57 | 23:17 | Tor | 7 Körber, Hanna |
Gast | 46:01 | 23:18 | Tor | 3 Isensee, Alma |
Gast | 46:56 | 23:19 | Tor | 9 Doering, Leah |
Heim | 47:15 | 24:19 | Tor | 7 Körber, Hanna |
Heim | 47:45 | 25:19 | Tor | 12 Kleinert, Liv |
Heim | 48:17 | 26:19 | Tor | 2 Krummel, Emma |
Heim | 48:49 | 27:19 | Tor | 12 Kleinert, Liv |
Heim | 49:14 | 28:19 | Tor | 2 Krummel, Emma |