HVNB 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A West
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt
-
TV Bissendorf-Holte, 21.01.2023,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 217012 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A West | |
Datum | 21.01.2023, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt | |
Spielort | Goldenstedt OT Lutten, SH | Gastmannschaft | TV Bissendorf-Holte |
Heimmannschaft
TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Garling, Hannah | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Kleene, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Feldhaus, Sina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Schulte, Franka | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schlömer, Gracia | - | - | 9 | 2/2 | ||||||
9 | Stolle, Franziska | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Rodenberg, Ida | - | - | 7 | 03:00 | ||||||
13 | Pfeilsticker, Ingeborg | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Bart, Selma Hanni | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Garling, Leah | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Schlömer, Ellen | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Engelmann, Marietta | - | - | ||||||||
B | Jahn, Stephanie | - | - | 07:04 |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 12:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 53:14 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Bissendorf-Holte
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Beckmann, Vivien | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Stengler, Lora | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Friedhof, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Häring, Lara | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Lamkemeyer, Imke | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Pabst, Leandra | - | - | 6 | |||||||
8 | Witte, Louisa Audrey | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Sehlmeyer, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Robben, Carolin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Glandorf, Mara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Streuter, Rahel | - | - | 11 | 6/6 | ||||||
22 | Bruns, Malea | - | - | ||||||||
A | Lietmann, Marion | - | - | ||||||||
B | Cramer, Kai-Uwe | - | - | ||||||||
C | Stapler, Rebecca | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 28:59 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kießlich, Maik | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Lea, Schlömer | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TuS FRISIA Goldenstedt |
Ergebnis | 23:22 (13:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:43 | 1:0 | Tor | 22 Schlömer, Ellen |
Heim | 02:32 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Rodenberg, Ida |
Heim | 03:00 | Verwarnung | 10 Rodenberg, Ida | |
Gast | 03:04 | 2:1 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Heim | 03:54 | 3:1 | Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Gast | 04:25 | 3:2 | Tor | 4 Häring, Lara |
Heim | 05:11 | 4:2 | Tor | 22 Schlömer, Ellen |
Gast | 05:28 | 4:3 | Tor | 7 Pabst, Leandra |
Heim | 06:44 | 5:3 | Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Heim | 07:04 | Verwarnung | B Jahn, Stephanie | |
Gast | 07:13 | 5:4 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Gast | 07:36 | 5:5 | Tor | 7 Pabst, Leandra |
Heim | 09:14 | 6:5 | Tor | 10 Rodenberg, Ida |
Gast | 09:38 | 6:6 | Tor | 7 Pabst, Leandra |
Gast | 11:15 | 6:7 | Tor | 7 Pabst, Leandra |
Gast | 11:42 | 6:8 | Tor | 7 Pabst, Leandra |
12:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 13:20 | 7:8 | Tor | 22 Schlömer, Ellen |
Heim | 14:25 | 8:8 | Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Heim | 17:10 | 9:8 | Tor | 10 Rodenberg, Ida |
Gast | 20:07 | 9:9 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Heim | 20:39 | 10:9 | Tor | 10 Rodenberg, Ida |
Heim | 21:12 | 11:9 | Tor | 22 Schlömer, Ellen |
Gast | 22:31 | 11:10 | Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Gast | 26:00 | 11:11 | Tor | 4 Häring, Lara |
Heim | 26:17 | 12:11 | Tor | 5 Feldhaus, Sina |
Heim | 28:10 | 13:11 | Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
28:59 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 29:09 | 13:12 | Tor | 7 Pabst, Leandra |
Heim | 30:50 | 14:12 | Tor | 10 Rodenberg, Ida |
Gast | 31:35 | 14:13 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Heim | 34:20 | 15:13 | Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Heim | 36:51 | 16:13 | Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Gast | 37:03 | 16:14 | Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Heim | 37:34 | 17:14 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Gast | 37:55 | 17:15 | Tor | 11 Robben, Carolin |
Heim | 38:34 | 18:15 | Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Heim | 40:23 | 19:15 | Tor | 22 Schlömer, Ellen |
Gast | 42:53 | 19:16 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Gast | 44:02 | 19:17 | Tor | 13 Glandorf, Mara |
Heim | 44:50 | 20:17 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Schlömer, Gracia |
Gast | 48:16 | 20:18 | Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Heim | 49:10 | 21:18 | Tor | 9 Stolle, Franziska |
Gast | 49:23 | 21:19 | Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Heim | 49:57 | 22:19 | Tor | 10 Rodenberg, Ida |
Gast | 50:22 | 22:20 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
53:14 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 54:29 | 22:21 | Tor | 14 Streuter, Rahel |
Heim | 55:12 | 23:21 | Tor | 10 Rodenberg, Ida |
Gast | 58:24 | 23:22 | Tor | 4 Häring, Lara |