HVNB 2022/23
Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A Nordost
HSG Elbmarsch
-
Buxtehuder SV II, 26.02.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 212034 | Gruppe | Regionsoberliga weibliche Jugend A Nordost | |
Datum | 26.02.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Elbmarsch | |
Spielort | Marschacht-Niederm., Ernst-R.-Sch. | Gastmannschaft | Buxtehuder SV II |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Elbmarsch
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Voss, Beke | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Pfennigstorf, Levke | - | - | 2 | 59:01 | ||||||
7 | Spalt, Laura | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Meyn, Malina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Scharnweber, Johanna | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Fink, Elisa Joy | - | - | 1 | 0/2 | ||||||
12 | Rehr, Inga | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Froböse, Berenike | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | 40:52 | 52:44 | ||||
23 | Zimonjic, Anna Lea | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | 13:42 | |||||
69 | Wenk, Leonie | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
A | Sassenberg, Torben | - | - | 40:20 | |||||||
B | Dierks, Annet | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 21:49 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 51:05 | |
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Buxtehuder SV II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Peters, Tomke | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Michailidis, Leonie Maxima | - | - | 2 | 16:52 | ||||||
5 | Armbrust, Carlotta | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Cruchon, Maroussia Laura | - | - | 6 | 41:41 | ||||||
9 | Raatz, Angelina | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Schönefeld, Jana | - | - | 4 | |||||||
12 | Peuschel, Alexa | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Michaelis, Nele Nadja | - | - | 7 | 2/4 | 40:37 | |||||
21 | Wendland, Maite | - | - | ||||||||
44 | Ketheeswaran, Kanika | - | - | ||||||||
49 | Helmcke, Malin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Vorwerk, Nicole | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 38:52 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Seifert, Tim | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Seifert, Jonas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Behnke, Tina | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Preuß, Laura | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Buxtehuder SV II |
Ergebnis | 16:24 (8:13) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 05:30 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Meyn, Malina |
Gast | 07:22 | 1:1 | Tor | 5 Armbrust, Carlotta |
Gast | 08:58 | 1:2 | Tor | 7 Cruchon, Maroussia Laura |
Heim | 09:18 | 2:2 | Tor | 8 Meyn, Malina |
Heim | 09:58 | 3:2 | Tor | 8 Meyn, Malina |
Gast | 10:40 | 3:3 | Tor | 7 Cruchon, Maroussia Laura |
Heim | 12:18 | 3:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Fink, Elisa Joy |
Gast | 12:49 | 3:4 | Tor | 9 Raatz, Angelina |
Heim | 13:30 | 4:4 | Tor | 10 Fink, Elisa Joy |
Heim | 13:42 | 2 Minuten | 23 Zimonjic, Anna Lea | |
Gast | 14:08 | 4:5 | Tor | 7 Cruchon, Maroussia Laura |
Gast | 15:18 | 4:6 | Tor | 4 Michailidis, Leonie Maxima |
Heim | 16:49 | 5:6 | Tor | 23 Zimonjic, Anna Lea |
Gast | 16:52 | 2 Minuten | 4 Michailidis, Leonie Maxima | |
Gast | 18:33 | 5:7 | Tor | 49 Helmcke, Malin |
Heim | 18:52 | 6:7 | Tor | 9 Scharnweber, Johanna |
Gast | 20:39 | 6:8 | Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
Gast | 21:44 | 6:9 | Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
21:49 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 23:26 | 7:9 | Tor | 9 Scharnweber, Johanna |
Gast | 23:52 | 7:10 | Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
Heim | 25:21 | 8:10 | Tor | 7 Spalt, Laura |
Gast | 25:44 | 8:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
Gast | 26:23 | 8:11 | Tor | 11 Schönefeld, Jana |
Heim | 27:06 | 8:11 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Fink, Elisa Joy |
Gast | 28:07 | 8:12 | Tor | 11 Schönefeld, Jana |
Gast | 28:59 | 8:13 | Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
Gast | 30:45 | 8:14 | Tor | 11 Schönefeld, Jana |
Gast | 35:00 | 8:15 | Tor | 11 Schönefeld, Jana |
Gast | 35:55 | 8:16 | Tor | 5 Armbrust, Carlotta |
Heim | 36:58 | 9:16 | Tor | 20 Froböse, Berenike |
Heim | 38:48 | 10:16 | Tor | 23 Zimonjic, Anna Lea |
38:52 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 39:54 | 10:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 69 Wenk, Leonie |
Gast | 40:05 | 10:17 | Tor | 5 Armbrust, Carlotta |
Heim | 40:20 | Verwarnung | A Sassenberg, Torben | |
Gast | 40:37 | Verwarnung | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja | |
Heim | 40:52 | 2 Minuten | 20 Froböse, Berenike | |
Gast | 41:41 | 2 Minuten | 7 Cruchon, Maroussia Laura | |
Heim | 43:15 | 11:17 | Tor | 9 Scharnweber, Johanna |
Gast | 43:26 | 11:18 | Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
Heim | 43:48 | 12:18 | Tor | 6 Pfennigstorf, Levke |
Heim | 45:06 | 13:18 | Tor | 20 Froböse, Berenike |
Gast | 46:35 | 13:19 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
Heim | 48:10 | 14:19 | Tor | 23 Zimonjic, Anna Lea |
Gast | 50:09 | 14:20 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |
Gast | 50:49 | 14:21 | Tor | 7 Cruchon, Maroussia Laura |
51:05 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 52:32 | 14:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 23 Zimonjic, Anna Lea |
Gast | 52:36 | 14:22 | Tor | 7 Cruchon, Maroussia Laura |
Heim | 52:44 | 2 Minuten | 20 Froböse, Berenike | |
Heim | 52:45 | 15:22 | Tor | 23 Zimonjic, Anna Lea |
Gast | 52:45 | 15:23 | Tor | 4 Michailidis, Leonie Maxima |
Heim | 54:27 | 16:23 | Tor | 6 Pfennigstorf, Levke |
Heim | 55:36 | 16:23 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Scharnweber, Johanna |
Gast | 56:25 | 16:24 | Tor | 7 Cruchon, Maroussia Laura |
Heim | 57:13 | 16:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 20 Froböse, Berenike |
Heim | 59:01 | 2 Minuten | 6 Pfennigstorf, Levke | |
Gast | 59:30 | 16:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Michaelis, Nele Nadja |