HVNB 2022/23
Landesliga weibliche Jugend C West
TV Dinklage
-
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen, 15.01.2023,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 185030 | Gruppe | Landesliga weibliche Jugend C West | |
Datum | 15.01.2023, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | TV Dinklage | |
Spielort | Dinklage, SH 1 SZ | Gastmannschaft | SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen |
Heimmannschaft
TV Dinklage
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Göwert, Martha | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Heitmann, Greta | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Klass, Emelie | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | ||||||
4 | Grave, Jule | - | - | 5 | 3/3 | ||||||
5 | Rösener, Fiene | - | - | 4 | |||||||
6 | Pundt, Mia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Bohmann, Jule | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Heitmann, Tilla | - | - | 4 | |||||||
9 | Fleerkortte, Ella | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Albers, Neele | - | - | 4 | 02:43 | ||||||
12 | Ankert, Lea-Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Pund, Sophia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Glaser, Melissa | - | - | ||||||||
A | Böckenstette, Karin | - | - | ||||||||
B | Haskamp, Sabrina | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kossen, Karin | - | - | ||||||||
D | Schwarz, Waltraud | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Neuenhaus/Uelsen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Vrielmann, Jenna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Sanmartino, Lara Sophie | - | - | 07:51 | |||||||
3 | Beuker, Lyn | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Delke, Annika | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
6 | Knief, Elisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Wolbink, Lara | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Kamps, Ida | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Nguyen, Linh | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Klokkers, Ruth | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Stroeve, Emma | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Schomaker, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schomaker, Erhard | - | - | ||||||||
C | Topphoff, Charlotte | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 16:16 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 37:09 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Muth, Daniel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Muth, Marion | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Macke, Philipp | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Südkamp, Jannis | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Dinklage |
Ergebnis | 27:18 (15:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 02:06 | 1:0 | Tor | 9 Fleerkortte, Ella |
Heim | 02:43 | Verwarnung | 10 Albers, Neele | |
Heim | 03:23 | 2:0 | Tor | 5 Rösener, Fiene |
Gast | 03:38 | 2:1 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Gast | 04:36 | 2:2 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Gast | 04:58 | 2:3 | Tor | 10 Nguyen, Linh |
Heim | 05:46 | 3:3 | Tor | 6 Pundt, Mia |
Gast | 06:07 | 3:4 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Heim | 06:24 | 4:4 | Tor | 5 Rösener, Fiene |
Heim | 07:13 | 5:4 | Tor | 9 Fleerkortte, Ella |
Gast | 07:51 | Verwarnung | 2 Sanmartino, Lara Sophie | |
Heim | 08:38 | 5:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Klass, Emelie |
Heim | 09:52 | 6:4 | Tor | 7 Bohmann, Jule |
Gast | 10:41 | 6:5 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 13:43 | 7:5 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Grave, Jule |
Heim | 15:18 | 8:5 | Tor | 3 Klass, Emelie |
Heim | 15:45 | 9:5 | Tor | 4 Grave, Jule |
16:16 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 16:38 | 9:6 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 17:11 | 10:6 | Tor | 8 Heitmann, Tilla |
Heim | 17:58 | 11:6 | Tor | 5 Rösener, Fiene |
Heim | 20:03 | 12:6 | Tor | 10 Albers, Neele |
Gast | 21:09 | 12:7 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 22:25 | 13:7 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Grave, Jule |
Heim | 22:48 | 14:7 | Tor | 10 Albers, Neele |
Heim | 23:27 | 15:7 | Tor | 5 Rösener, Fiene |
Heim | 25:28 | 16:7 | Tor | 8 Heitmann, Tilla |
Gast | 26:09 | 16:8 | Tor | 3 Beuker, Lyn |
Heim | 26:33 | 17:8 | Tor | 3 Klass, Emelie |
Heim | 27:06 | 18:8 | Tor | 8 Heitmann, Tilla |
Heim | 27:47 | 19:8 | Tor | 3 Klass, Emelie |
Gast | 29:00 | 19:9 | Tor | 6 Knief, Elisa |
Heim | 29:28 | 20:9 | Tor | 3 Klass, Emelie |
Gast | 30:08 | 20:10 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 30:23 | 21:10 | Tor | 3 Klass, Emelie |
Gast | 30:51 | 21:11 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Gast | 32:16 | 21:12 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 32:33 | 22:12 | Tor | 14 Pund, Sophia |
Heim | 34:29 | 23:12 | Tor | 4 Grave, Jule |
Gast | 35:50 | 23:13 | Tor | 3 Beuker, Lyn |
Gast | 36:21 | 23:14 | Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
37:09 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 39:06 | 23:15 | Tor | 3 Beuker, Lyn |
Gast | 40:46 | 23:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Stroeve, Emma |
Heim | 41:18 | 24:15 | Tor | 10 Albers, Neele |
Gast | 43:01 | 24:16 | Tor | 10 Nguyen, Linh |
Heim | 43:14 | 25:16 | Tor | 10 Albers, Neele |
Heim | 44:18 | 26:16 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Grave, Jule |
Heim | 45:38 | 27:16 | Tor | 8 Heitmann, Tilla |
Gast | 46:06 | 27:17 | Tor | 7 Wolbink, Lara |
Gast | 46:51 | 27:18 | Tor | 9 Kamps, Ida |
Gast | 50:00 | 27:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Delke, Annika |