HVNB Pokalrunden 2022/23
Weiblich | Mini WM Hauptrundengruppe 4
Buxtehuder SV | Island
-
SV Cappeln | Kuba, 04.06.2023,
15:10 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 6 | Gruppe | Weiblich | Mini WM Hauptrundengruppe 4 | |
Datum | 04.06.2023, Spielbeginn 15:10 | Heimmannschaft | Buxtehuder SV | Island | |
Spielort | Cappeln, SH | Gastmannschaft | SV Cappeln | Kuba |
Heimmannschaft
Buxtehuder SV | Island
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lühmann, Juna | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Colberg, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Klein, Maja | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hamm, Helene Marie | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Passauer, Clara | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Rödenbeck, Livia Sophie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
7 | Nogat, Nele | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Hagen, Leah Luise | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Eichner, Pia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Schmidt, Lucie Martha | - | - | 6 | 19:25 | ||||||
12 | Veldmann, Amelie | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Traore, Fatoumata | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kotenko, Natascha | - | - | ||||||||
B | Müsing, Claudia | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Cappeln | Kuba
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Meyer, Janne | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hagedorn, Klara | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Abeln, Carla | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Bien, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Meyer, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Dojcinoski, Luisa | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Lohaus, Maira | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Gramann, Pia | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Grave, Gesa | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
11 | Vorwerk, Insa | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Schönigt, Luisa | - | - | 7 | 1/2 | ||||||
A | Meyer, Markus | - | - | ||||||||
B | Eilers, Elena | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR B | Guderle, Matteo | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR A | Christian, Lamping | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Hagedorn, Thea | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Mählmann, Zoe | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Buxtehuder SV | Island |
Ergebnis | 14:9 (14:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:37 | 0:1 | Tor | 10 Grave, Gesa |
Heim | 01:17 | 1:1 | Tor | 7 Nogat, Nele |
Heim | 02:13 | 2:1 | Tor | 10 Schmidt, Lucie Martha |
Heim | 03:15 | 3:1 | Tor | 8 Hagen, Leah Luise |
Heim | 05:17 | 4:1 | Tor | 8 Hagen, Leah Luise |
Heim | 05:40 | 5:1 | Tor | 7 Nogat, Nele |
Heim | 06:58 | 6:1 | Tor | 7 Nogat, Nele |
Heim | 07:37 | 7:1 | Tor | 10 Schmidt, Lucie Martha |
Heim | 09:18 | 8:1 | Tor | 10 Schmidt, Lucie Martha |
Gast | 10:01 | 8:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Grave, Gesa |
Gast | 10:05 | 8:2 | Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |
Heim | 10:30 | 9:2 | Tor | 10 Schmidt, Lucie Martha |
Gast | 10:55 | 9:3 | Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |
Heim | 11:06 | 10:3 | Tor | 6 Rödenbeck, Livia Sophie |
Gast | 12:32 | 10:4 | Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |
Heim | 13:17 | 11:4 | Tor | 9 Eichner, Pia |
Gast | 13:31 | 11:5 | Tor | 10 Grave, Gesa |
Heim | 13:41 | 12:5 | Tor | 10 Schmidt, Lucie Martha |
Gast | 15:07 | 12:6 | Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |
Heim | 15:24 | 13:6 | Tor | 6 Rödenbeck, Livia Sophie |
Gast | 17:14 | 13:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |
Heim | 17:32 | 14:6 | Tor | 10 Schmidt, Lucie Martha |
Gast | 17:48 | 14:7 | Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |
Gast | 18:39 | 14:8 | Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |
Heim | 19:25 | 2 Minuten | 10 Schmidt, Lucie Martha | |
Gast | 19:25 | 14:9 | 7m mit Tor | 18 Schönigt, Luisa |