HVS Verbandsebene 22/23
2.Qualifizierungsrunde zur SLwD 23/24
SC Markranstädt
-
BSV Sa. Zwickau II, 10.06.2023,
12:10 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 23213 | Gruppe | 2.Qualifizierungsrunde zur SLwD 23/24 | |
Datum | 10.06.2023, Spielbeginn 12:10 | Heimmannschaft | SC Markranstädt | |
Spielort | SH am Goldkindstein Marienberg | Gastmannschaft | BSV Sa. Zwickau II |
Heimmannschaft
SC Markranstädt
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Oehme, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Pohling, Evelyn | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Illian, Matilda | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Geissler, Fabienne | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Osse, Frieda | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Theuerkorn, Julie | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Mamitzsch, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Albrecht, Emma | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Stimmer, Lilly | - | - | ||||||||
44 | Riedel, Lina | - | - | ||||||||
47 | Kutscher, Sunny | - | - | ||||||||
48 | Gutsmuths, Mia Lena | - | - | ||||||||
A | Seitz, Laura | - | - | ||||||||
B | Franke, Doreen | - | - | ||||||||
C | Richter, Thea | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 21:38 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
BSV Sa. Zwickau II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Kreil, Haley | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Koschinsky, Emma Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kropp, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Waschulewski, Annalina | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Meißner, Frieda | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Thümmel, Lene | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Folganty, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Ungethüm, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Röder, Annabell | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Köhler, Mia | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Gecaj, Vanessa | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Arndt, Helene | - | - | ||||||||
A | Müller, René | - | - | ||||||||
B | Waschulewski, Antje | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kranich, Nico | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 27:24 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Neubert, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Pannwitz, Jonas | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Stahr, Katrin | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Töpfer, Diane | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SC Markranstädt |
Ergebnis | 11:8 (9:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:26 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 02:38 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 04:23 | 0:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 05:33 | 1:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 05:37 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 06:07 | 2:1 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 06:27 | 2:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 06:54 | 3:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 07:20 | 4:2 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 07:40 | 4:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 07:54 | 5:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 08:30 | 6:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 09:06 | 7:3 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 10:36 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 10:43 | 7:3 | 7m ohne Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 13:49 | 7:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 13:53 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 14:25 | 8:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Heim | 15:00 | 9:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 19:38 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 20:08 | 10:4 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 21:28 | 10:5 | Tor | Anonym |
21:38 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 24:55 | 10:6 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 25:58 | 10:7 | Tor | Anonym |
27:24 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 27:45 | 11:7 | Tor | Anonym |
Gast | 29:52 | 11:8 | Tor | Anonym |