HR Hannover-Weser-Leine 2022/23
Regionsliga WJC St. 1
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
-
HSG Nienburg, 19.03.2023,
14:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 53242 | Gruppe | Regionsliga WJC St. 1 | |
Datum | 19.03.2023, Spielbeginn 14:15 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi | |
Spielort | Garbsen, Heinz-Priebe-Halle | Gastmannschaft | HSG Nienburg |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Jödicke, Rike | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Plumenbaum, Mia | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Ehlig, Jule | - | - | 8 | |||||||
4 | Van der Marel, Lieke Susanna | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Fink, Milena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Baum, Lea Sophie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Sauerbrey, Jette | - | - | 6 | 0/1 | ||||||
13 | Rathe, Jana | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Beck, Johanna | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Engelke, Leoni | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
20 | Hassaan, Khadijah | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Turk, Ennie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
A | Nordmeyer, Anja | - | - | ||||||||
B | Weinert, Silke | - | - | ||||||||
C | Jödicke, Svea | - | - | ||||||||
D | Hackbusch, Jule | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Nienburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Unger, Carla | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Kortha, Lotta | - | - | 6 | |||||||
5 | Akyol, Asya | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Hiller, Emily | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Huntemüller, Fabienne | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Bade, Enie Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Meyer, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Keppler, Lucyana | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Kelpin, Maya | - | - | 5 | |||||||
33 | Steinbeck, Leni | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Kortha, Trixi | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 18:45 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Timm, Rüdiger | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Plumenbaum, Patricia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Engelke, Julia | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Wacker Osterwald/SchloRi |
Ergebnis | 26:16 (15:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:48 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Sauerbrey, Jette |
Heim | 02:05 | 2:0 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |
Heim | 02:55 | 3:0 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |
Heim | 05:10 | 4:0 | Tor | 7 Sauerbrey, Jette |
Heim | 06:22 | 5:0 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |
Gast | 06:37 | 5:1 | Tor | 9 Huntemüller, Fabienne |
Heim | 07:15 | 5:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Sauerbrey, Jette |
Heim | 08:06 | 6:1 | Tor | 7 Sauerbrey, Jette |
Heim | 10:27 | 7:1 | Tor | 5 Fink, Milena |
Gast | 12:37 | 7:2 | Tor | 6 Hiller, Emily |
Heim | 13:03 | 8:2 | Tor | 2 Plumenbaum, Mia |
Heim | 14:30 | 9:2 | Tor | 6 Baum, Lea Sophie |
Gast | 15:01 | 9:3 | Tor | 14 Kelpin, Maya |
Heim | 15:19 | 10:3 | Tor | 6 Baum, Lea Sophie |
Gast | 15:47 | 10:4 | Tor | 4 Kortha, Lotta |
Heim | 16:13 | 11:4 | Tor | 6 Baum, Lea Sophie |
Heim | 18:36 | 12:4 | Tor | 5 Fink, Milena |
18:45 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 19:15 | 13:4 | Tor | 21 Turk, Ennie |
Gast | 20:31 | 13:5 | Tor | 14 Kelpin, Maya |
Heim | 20:50 | 14:5 | Tor | 21 Turk, Ennie |
Gast | 22:45 | 14:6 | Tor | 4 Kortha, Lotta |
Gast | 23:49 | 14:7 | Tor | 14 Kelpin, Maya |
Heim | 24:04 | 15:7 | Tor | 21 Turk, Ennie |
Heim | 26:44 | 16:7 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |
Heim | 28:41 | 17:7 | Tor | 5 Fink, Milena |
Heim | 29:21 | 18:7 | Tor | 7 Sauerbrey, Jette |
Gast | 30:17 | 18:8 | Tor | 4 Kortha, Lotta |
Heim | 32:00 | 19:8 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |
Gast | 32:23 | 19:9 | Tor | 4 Kortha, Lotta |
Gast | 33:08 | 19:10 | Tor | 9 Huntemüller, Fabienne |
Gast | 33:47 | 19:11 | Tor | 33 Steinbeck, Leni |
Heim | 33:59 | 20:11 | Tor | 7 Sauerbrey, Jette |
Gast | 34:11 | 20:12 | Tor | 4 Kortha, Lotta |
Heim | 38:03 | 21:12 | Tor | 7 Sauerbrey, Jette |
Gast | 39:46 | 21:13 | Tor | 14 Kelpin, Maya |
Gast | 40:30 | 21:14 | Tor | 14 Kelpin, Maya |
Heim | 40:59 | 22:14 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |
Heim | 43:07 | 23:14 | Tor | 15 Engelke, Leoni |
Heim | 43:57 | 24:14 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Engelke, Leoni |
Gast | 44:05 | 24:15 | Tor | 4 Kortha, Lotta |
Heim | 44:21 | 25:15 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |
Gast | 46:49 | 25:16 | Tor | 33 Steinbeck, Leni |
Heim | 48:55 | 26:16 | Tor | 3 Ehlig, Jule |