Kassel-Waldeck Qualifikation 2023/24
MJA-Bezirksquali
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
-
HSG Zwehren/Kassel, 06.05.2023,
14:40 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 104 | Gruppe | MJA-Bezirksquali | |
Datum | 06.05.2023, Spielbeginn 14:40 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein | |
Spielort | Großsporthalle Vellmar | Gastmannschaft | HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Hofgeismar/Grebenstein
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Patzig, Jan Luca | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Köster, Till Nevio | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Tölle, Joris | - | - | 2 | |||||||
5 | Schaffland, Till Kevin | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Henne, Linus | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Hickl, Eike | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Möckel, Jonathan | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Bergau, Simeon | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Fiege, Erik | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Sen, Louis | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Rudolph, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Göttlicher, Johann | - | - | 1 | |||||||
48 | Nolte, Mathis | - | - | 2 | |||||||
86 | Gerke, Leon | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Goßmann, Ralph | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hübner, Hans-Jürgen | - | - | ||||||||
C | Ledermann, Narin | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen | 1 |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Zwehren/Kassel
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Bauer, Torben-Arvid | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Griesel, Malte | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
5 | Lamm, Lutz | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Handschug, Matti Lars | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Griesel, Philipp | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Pommer, Tim | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Krug, Florian | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Meyfarth, Moritz | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
15 | Horstmann, Jona Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Brandt, Lukas | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Dehne, Janos | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Trittel, Moritz | - | - | 3 | |||||||
24 | Relke, Bjarne Niclas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Krug, Jannis | - | - | ||||||||
B | Goldmann, Marvin | - | - | ||||||||
C | Hildebrandt, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
D | Krug, Moritz | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gohl, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sonntag, Torsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Röser, Gudrun | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Zwehren/Kassel |
Ergebnis | 11:15 (7:8) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:26 | 1:0 | Tor | 10 Hickl, Eike |
Heim | 01:51 | 2:0 | Tor | 10 Hickl, Eike |
Heim | 02:38 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 02:44 | 2:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Meyfarth, Moritz |
Heim | 03:07 | 3:0 | Tor | 10 Hickl, Eike |
Heim | 04:23 | 4:0 | Tor | 48 Nolte, Mathis |
Gast | 05:16 | 4:1 | Tor | 7 Handschug, Matti Lars |
Gast | 06:12 | 4:2 | Tor | 23 Trittel, Moritz |
Gast | 06:37 | 4:3 | Tor | 9 Griesel, Philipp |
Gast | 07:46 | 4:4 | Tor | 23 Trittel, Moritz |
Heim | 08:10 | 5:4 | Tor | 25 Göttlicher, Johann |
Gast | 08:38 | 5:5 | Tor | 7 Handschug, Matti Lars |
Heim | 10:59 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 11:04 | 5:6 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Meyfarth, Moritz |
Gast | 12:09 | 5:7 | Tor | 23 Trittel, Moritz |
Heim | 12:40 | 6:7 | Tor | 48 Nolte, Mathis |
Gast | 14:49 | 6:8 | Tor | 13 Meyfarth, Moritz |
Heim | 14:59 | 7:8 | Tor | 6 Henne, Linus |
Heim | 17:17 | 8:8 | Tor | 13 Möckel, Jonathan |
Gast | 18:37 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 19:23 | 8:9 | Tor | 4 Griesel, Malte |
Heim | 19:30 | 9:9 | Tor | 3 Tölle, Joris |
Heim | 20:32 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 20:38 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 20:50 | 9:10 | Tor | 4 Griesel, Malte |
Gast | 21:55 | 9:11 | Tor | 5 Lamm, Lutz |
Gast | 23:33 | 9:12 | Tor | 24 Relke, Bjarne Niclas |
Heim | 25:03 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 25:20 | 9:13 | Tor | 10 Pommer, Tim |
Heim | 25:48 | ohne Bericht | Anonym | |
Gast | 25:48 | 9:14 | Tor | 3 Bauer, Torben-Arvid |
Gast | 27:21 | 9:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Griesel, Malte |
Heim | 28:20 | 10:14 | Tor | 86 Gerke, Leon |
Heim | 28:49 | 11:14 | Tor | 3 Tölle, Joris |
Gast | 29:37 | 11:15 | Tor | 3 Bauer, Torben-Arvid |
Heim | 30:00 | 2 Minuten | Anonym |