HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga MD Staffel Ost
MTV Eyendorf II
-
MTV Dannenberg gem., 07.05.2023,
17:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 30 | Gruppe | Regionsliga MD Staffel Ost | |
Datum | 07.05.2023, Spielbeginn 17:00 | Heimmannschaft | MTV Eyendorf II | |
Spielort | Eyendorf, Gerhard-Langer-SH | Gastmannschaft | MTV Dannenberg gem. |
Heimmannschaft
MTV Eyendorf II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hutsch, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Krämer, Louis Benedict | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Dicht, Enno | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Schmidt, Carlo | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
7 | Quast, Tillmann | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
11 | Czycniewski, Haakon | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Drewes, Bennet Pelle | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Arends, Paul | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Putensen, Ole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
27 | Chloddzik, Filip | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Hardt, Gero | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
MTV Dannenberg gem.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Brammer, Lian | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Jansen, Nouri Leander | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Bast, Jonte | - | - | 2 | |||||||
6 | Brauch, Louis | - | - | 9 | 35:32 | ||||||
7 | Puteick, Lira | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
8 | Müller, Floris | - | - | 4 | |||||||
11 | Blanck, Helena | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Schön, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Pinchuk, Erik | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Mosel, Sophie | - | - | ||||||||
B | Puteik, Lana | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 10:15 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Matthies, Michael | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Müller, Marit | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Luehr, Greta | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | MTV Dannenberg gem. |
Ergebnis | 16:22 (11:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:50 | 0:1 | Tor | 8 Müller, Floris |
Heim | 01:21 | 1:1 | Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Heim | 02:42 | 2:1 | Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Gast | 03:01 | 2:2 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Gast | 03:40 | 2:3 | Tor | 7 Puteick, Lira |
Gast | 04:16 | 2:4 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Gast | 04:34 | 2:5 | Tor | 8 Müller, Floris |
Heim | 05:49 | 3:5 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Carlo |
Gast | 07:09 | 3:6 | Tor | 17 Pinchuk, Erik |
Heim | 07:50 | 4:6 | Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Heim | 08:11 | 5:6 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Gast | 08:33 | 5:7 | Tor | 11 Blanck, Helena |
Heim | 08:47 | 6:7 | Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Heim | 10:10 | 7:7 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Carlo |
10:15 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 10:41 | 7:8 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Heim | 11:08 | 8:8 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Gast | 11:41 | 8:9 | Tor | 8 Müller, Floris |
Gast | 12:10 | 8:10 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Heim | 12:30 | 9:10 | Tor | 25 Putensen, Ole |
Gast | 13:00 | 9:11 | Tor | 7 Puteick, Lira |
Gast | 13:48 | 9:12 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Heim | 16:26 | 10:12 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Heim | 17:12 | 11:12 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Heim | 18:21 | 11:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 6 Schmidt, Carlo |
Heim | 19:35 | 11:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Gast | 20:29 | 11:13 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Gast | 22:02 | 11:14 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Gast | 23:14 | 11:15 | Tor | 7 Puteick, Lira |
Gast | 25:00 | 11:15 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Puteick, Lira |
Heim | 25:29 | 12:15 | Tor | 6 Schmidt, Carlo |
Gast | 27:00 | 12:16 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Heim | 27:21 | 13:16 | Tor | 2 Krämer, Louis Benedict |
Gast | 32:10 | 13:17 | Tor | 7 Puteick, Lira |
Gast | 32:44 | 13:18 | Tor | 4 Bast, Jonte |
Gast | 33:14 | 13:19 | Tor | 6 Brauch, Louis |
Heim | 33:53 | 14:19 | Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Heim | 34:42 | 15:19 | Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Gast | 35:04 | 15:20 | Tor | 11 Blanck, Helena |
Gast | 35:32 | 2 Minuten | 6 Brauch, Louis | |
Heim | 35:35 | 15:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Heim | 36:46 | 16:20 | Tor | 7 Quast, Tillmann |
Gast | 37:15 | 16:21 | Tor | 8 Müller, Floris |
Gast | 37:50 | 16:22 | Tor | 4 Bast, Jonte |