HR Lüneburger Heide 2022/23
Regionsliga MD Staffel Ost
TSV Bardowick gem.
-
MTV Eyendorf II, 30.04.2023,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 27 | Gruppe | Regionsliga MD Staffel Ost | |
Datum | 30.04.2023, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Bardowick gem. | |
Spielort | Bardowick, GHS | Gastmannschaft | MTV Eyendorf II |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Bardowick gem.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Zimmermann, Yannik | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Gehnke, Jonah | - | - | 3 | |||||||
7 | Mai, Benjamin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Linke, Julian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Armbruster, Leo | - | - | 2 | |||||||
14 | von Komorski, Oskar | - | - | 12 | 0/1 | ||||||
15 | Hermanns, Mika | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kaluza, Ralph | - | - | ||||||||
B | Klauke, Rainer | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 32:43 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
MTV Eyendorf II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hutsch, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Quast, Tillmann | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Drewes, Bennet Pelle | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Krämer, Louis Benedict | - | - | 2 | |||||||
11 | Czycniewski, Haakon | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Vogt, Willem | - | - | 1 | |||||||
22 | Niessen, Justus | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Putensen, Ole | - | - | 1 | |||||||
27 | Chloddzik, Filip | - | - | 5 | |||||||
A | Breier, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
B | Seidl, Adrian | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | 24:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Gil, Lukas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wolk, Kim- Kathrin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Zeitn. | Mattheus, Marieke | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Bardowick gem. |
Ergebnis | 19:13 (9:6) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:29 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Krämer, Louis Benedict |
Heim | 01:47 | 1:1 | Tor | 12 Armbruster, Leo |
Heim | 04:14 | 2:1 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 05:02 | 3:1 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 05:38 | 4:1 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Gast | 07:14 | 4:2 | Tor | 21 Vogt, Willem |
Heim | 07:30 | 5:2 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 08:41 | 6:2 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Gast | 09:26 | 6:3 | Tor | 2 Quast, Tillmann |
Heim | 09:40 | 7:3 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Gast | 10:28 | 7:4 | Tor | 5 Drewes, Bennet Pelle |
Heim | 12:13 | 8:4 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 15:41 | 9:4 | Tor | 3 Gehnke, Jonah |
Gast | 16:09 | 9:5 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Gast | 17:46 | 9:6 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Heim | 19:30 | 9:6 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 20:25 | 10:6 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 21:06 | 11:6 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 22:03 | 12:6 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Gast | 24:05 | 12:7 | Tor | 7 Krämer, Louis Benedict |
24:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 27:30 | 13:7 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 28:19 | 14:7 | Tor | 14 von Komorski, Oskar |
Heim | 29:49 | 15:7 | Tor | 10 Linke, Julian |
Heim | 30:16 | 16:7 | Tor | 7 Mai, Benjamin |
Gast | 30:49 | 16:8 | Tor | 25 Putensen, Ole |
Gast | 31:20 | 16:9 | Tor | 2 Quast, Tillmann |
Gast | 32:23 | 16:10 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
32:43 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 33:11 | 17:10 | Tor | 3 Gehnke, Jonah |
Gast | 33:36 | 17:11 | Tor | 2 Quast, Tillmann |
Heim | 33:51 | 18:11 | Tor | 3 Gehnke, Jonah |
Gast | 35:39 | 18:12 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Gast | 36:10 | 18:13 | Tor | 27 Chloddzik, Filip |
Heim | 38:01 | 19:13 | Tor | 12 Armbruster, Leo |