Melsungen-Fulda 2022/2023
WJC-Bezirksliga Gruppe 1
HSG Waldhessen
-
HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra, 27.11.2022,
14:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 16 | Gruppe | WJC-Bezirksliga Gruppe 1 | |
Datum | 27.11.2022, Spielbeginn 14:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Waldhessen | |
Spielort | Großsporthalle Gesamtschule | Gastmannschaft | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Waldhessen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Kaak, Merle | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Roppel, Sarah | - | - | 7 | 1/1 | ||||||
7 | Weiffenbach, Greta | - | - | 9 | |||||||
8 | Shabani, Kiyonah | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Morad, Sidla | - | - | 7 | 0/1 | ||||||
14 | Fern, Ella Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Schneider, Johanna | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
18 | Osman, Angi | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Tschepke, Nela | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Weghofer, Luisa | - | - | 1 | 0/2 | ||||||
22 | Michaelis, Kimberly Ann | - | - | ||||||||
36 | Purzel, Julia Marie | - | - | ||||||||
A | Meise, Alena | - | - | ||||||||
B | Pippert, Ernst-August | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 13:41 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 40:53 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Franke, Mia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Jakob, Annika | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Marth, Lena | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Dietrich, Lena | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Lobgesang, Emily | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Gräf, Clara | - | - | 10 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Wolf, Leonie | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Gellert, Jule | - | - | 1 | |||||||
12 | Ronshausen, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Kaya, Yade | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Küch, Syrina | - | - | 3 | |||||||
16 | Ronshausen, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
A | Wolf, Christoph | - | - | ||||||||
B | Lobgesang, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
C | Schwenk, Anna | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 18:52 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | 36:15 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Eichhorn, Christiane | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra |
Ergebnis | 26:31 (11:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:16 | 1:0 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Gast | 01:39 | 1:1 | Tor | 2 Franke, Mia |
Gast | 02:13 | 1:2 | Tor | 4 Marth, Lena |
Heim | 02:34 | 2:2 | Tor | 4 Roppel, Sarah |
Heim | 02:55 | 3:2 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Gast | 04:15 | 3:3 | Tor | 4 Marth, Lena |
Gast | 05:47 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 06:56 | 4:3 | Tor | 4 Roppel, Sarah |
Gast | 07:21 | 4:4 | Tor | 15 Küch, Syrina |
Gast | 07:57 | 4:5 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Gast | 08:13 | 4:6 | Tor | 4 Marth, Lena |
Gast | 09:04 | 4:7 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Gast | 10:09 | 4:8 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Gast | 10:32 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 10:42 | 4:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Weghofer, Luisa |
Gast | 10:42 | 4:9 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Heim | 13:02 | 5:9 | Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Gast | 13:18 | 5:10 | Tor | 9 Wolf, Leonie |
Heim | 13:30 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
13:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 16:00 | 6:10 | Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Heim | 16:55 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 16:56 | 6:11 | 7m mit Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Heim | 17:30 | 7:11 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Gast | 18:26 | 7:12 | Tor | 15 Küch, Syrina |
18:52 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 19:35 | 7:13 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Heim | 19:55 | 7:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Heim | 20:26 | 8:13 | Tor | 17 Schneider, Johanna |
Heim | 21:10 | 9:13 | Tor | 14 Fern, Ella Sophie |
Heim | 21:55 | 10:13 | Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Gast | 22:18 | 10:14 | Tor | 3 Jakob, Annika |
Heim | 22:48 | 11:14 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Heim | 24:17 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 24:31 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 24:40 | 11:15 | Tor | 4 Marth, Lena |
Gast | 25:12 | 11:16 | Tor | 6 Lobgesang, Emily |
Heim | 25:31 | 12:16 | Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Gast | 25:58 | 12:17 | Tor | 2 Franke, Mia |
Heim | 26:54 | 13:17 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Gast | 27:10 | 13:18 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Gast | 27:45 | 13:19 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Heim | 28:16 | 14:19 | Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Gast | 28:44 | 14:20 | Tor | 9 Wolf, Leonie |
Heim | 29:39 | 15:20 | Tor | 4 Roppel, Sarah |
Heim | 30:29 | 15:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 21 Weghofer, Luisa |
Gast | 31:17 | 15:21 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Wolf, Leonie |
Heim | 32:11 | 15:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Schneider, Johanna |
Gast | 32:55 | 15:22 | Tor | 6 Lobgesang, Emily |
Heim | 33:15 | 16:22 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Gast | 33:29 | 16:23 | Tor | 6 Lobgesang, Emily |
Heim | 34:26 | 17:23 | Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Gast | 34:55 | 17:24 | Tor | 9 Wolf, Leonie |
Heim | 35:06 | 18:24 | Tor | 4 Roppel, Sarah |
36:15 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 37:38 | 19:24 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Gast | 38:00 | 19:25 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
Heim | 38:40 | 20:25 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Heim | 39:18 | 21:25 | Tor | 4 Roppel, Sarah |
Gast | 39:38 | 21:26 | Tor | 10 Gellert, Jule |
Gast | 40:41 | 21:27 | Tor | 8 Gräf, Clara |
40:53 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 42:02 | 22:27 | Tor | 21 Weghofer, Luisa |
Heim | 43:02 | 23:27 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Roppel, Sarah |
Gast | 44:36 | 23:28 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Marth, Lena |
Heim | 44:51 | 24:28 | Tor | 7 Weiffenbach, Greta |
Gast | 45:43 | 24:29 | Tor | 2 Franke, Mia |
Heim | 45:55 | 25:29 | Tor | 4 Roppel, Sarah |
Gast | 46:35 | 25:30 | Tor | 9 Wolf, Leonie |
Heim | 46:37 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 49:06 | 26:30 | Tor | 13 Morad, Sidla |
Gast | 49:55 | 26:31 | Tor | 15 Küch, Syrina |