Bezirk Süd 22/23
Bezirksliga WJD
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn
-
HC Burgenland, 25.03.2023,
12:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 80 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga WJD | |
Datum | 25.03.2023, Spielbeginn 12:30 | Heimmannschaft | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | |
Spielort | "Seefeldhalle" Wansleben | Gastmannschaft | HC Burgenland |
Heimmannschaft
BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Häßner, Lydia | - | - | 0/1 | 13:21 | 13:46 | |||||
6 | Osterburg, Zoé | - | - | 6 | 17:58 | ||||||
7 | Schulze, Alissa | - | - | 8 | |||||||
10 | Zimmermann, Valentina | - | - | 05:28 | 08:14 | 22:33 | |||||
13 | Ilgner, Jette | - | - | 0/2 | |||||||
15 | Porzucek, Lena | - | - | 1 | |||||||
20 | Reinhardt, Charlotte | - | - | ||||||||
A | Jansen, Mandy | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hammerschmidt, Frank | - | - | ||||||||
C | Bürg, Anna-Lena | - | - | ||||||||
D | Schulze, Dirk | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 18:58 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | 36:34 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HC Burgenland
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Janke, Jolina | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Piekorz, Lea-Jasmin | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
5 | Quarg, Johanna | - | - | 2 | 06:13 | 12:27 | 22:29 | ||||
7 | Hirschfeld, Emma | - | - | 09:59 | 33:00 | ||||||
8 | Hoppert, Lina | - | - | 5 | |||||||
9 | Butzke, Helene | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Jagst, Gina | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Schiffner, Laila | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Riedling, Pauline | - | - | 0/1 | 05:54 | 08:56 | |||||
A | Janke, Lars | - | - | ||||||||
B | Steinbrück, Zoe | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 10:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 4 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Heinrich, Silvio | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wilke, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Bunk, André Alexander | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Frind, Florian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn |
Ergebnis | 15:8 (8:4) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:52 | 1:0 | Tor | 6 Osterburg, Zoé |
Gast | 02:47 | 1:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Riedling, Pauline |
Gast | 05:25 | 1:1 | Tor | 8 Hoppert, Lina |
Heim | 05:28 | Verwarnung | 10 Zimmermann, Valentina | |
Gast | 05:54 | Verwarnung | 17 Riedling, Pauline | |
Heim | 06:08 | 2:1 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
Gast | 06:13 | Verwarnung | 5 Quarg, Johanna | |
Heim | 07:50 | 3:1 | Tor | 15 Porzucek, Lena |
Heim | 08:14 | 2 Minuten | 10 Zimmermann, Valentina | |
Gast | 08:37 | 3:2 | Tor | 8 Hoppert, Lina |
Heim | 08:53 | 4:2 | Tor | 6 Osterburg, Zoé |
Gast | 08:56 | 2 Minuten | 17 Riedling, Pauline | |
Heim | 09:53 | 5:2 | Tor | 6 Osterburg, Zoé |
Gast | 09:59 | Verwarnung | 7 Hirschfeld, Emma | |
10:33 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 11:45 | 6:2 | Tor | 6 Osterburg, Zoé |
Heim | 12:26 | 7:2 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
Gast | 12:27 | 2 Minuten | 5 Quarg, Johanna | |
Heim | 13:21 | Verwarnung | 5 Häßner, Lydia | |
Gast | 13:27 | 7:3 | Tor | 8 Hoppert, Lina |
Heim | 13:46 | 2 Minuten | 5 Häßner, Lydia | |
Gast | 16:59 | 7:3 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Piekorz, Lea-Jasmin |
Heim | 17:27 | 8:3 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
Gast | 17:51 | 8:4 | Tor | 8 Hoppert, Lina |
Heim | 17:58 | Verwarnung | 6 Osterburg, Zoé | |
18:58 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 21:30 | 9:4 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
Gast | 22:29 | 2 Minuten | 5 Quarg, Johanna | |
Heim | 22:29 | 9:4 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Ilgner, Jette |
Heim | 22:33 | 2 Minuten | 10 Zimmermann, Valentina | |
Gast | 23:53 | 9:5 | Tor | 8 Hoppert, Lina |
Heim | 25:47 | 10:5 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
Heim | 27:20 | 10:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Ilgner, Jette |
Heim | 28:11 | 11:5 | Tor | 6 Osterburg, Zoé |
Gast | 28:38 | 11:6 | Tor | 5 Quarg, Johanna |
Gast | 30:33 | 11:7 | Tor | 5 Quarg, Johanna |
Heim | 30:45 | 12:7 | Tor | 6 Osterburg, Zoé |
Heim | 31:40 | 13:7 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
Gast | 33:00 | 2 Minuten | 7 Hirschfeld, Emma | |
Heim | 33:45 | 13:7 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Häßner, Lydia |
Heim | 34:22 | 14:7 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
Heim | 34:49 | 15:7 | Tor | 7 Schulze, Alissa |
36:34 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 39:03 | 15:8 | Tor | 9 Butzke, Helene |