Schwaben 2022/23
Bezirksklasse Frauen
TSV Bäumenheim
-
TSV Göggingen II, 11.03.2023,
17:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 25024077 | Gruppe | Bezirksklasse Frauen | |
Datum | 11.03.2023, Spielbeginn 17:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Bäumenheim | |
Spielort | Bäumenheim, Mehrzweckhalle | Gastmannschaft | TSV Göggingen II |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Bäumenheim
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Sailer, Annalena | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kneißl, Leonie | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Engi, Krisztina | - | - | 5 | 2/3 | 29:34 | |||||
9 | Mair, Franziska | - | - | 2 | 37:11 | ||||||
17 | Dür, Rebecca | - | - | 1 | |||||||
19 | Anderl, Luisa | - | - | 1 | |||||||
23 | Jennewein, Chantal | - | - | ||||||||
24 | Klement, Anna | - | - | ||||||||
29 | Krupka, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
44 | Schirner, Adela | - | - | ||||||||
73 | Kratzer, Paula | - | - | 7 | 10:20 | ||||||
A | Pauler, Claus | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 16:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 51:23 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TSV Göggingen II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Binner, Sandra | - | - | 45:33 | |||||||
4 | Färber, Roxana | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Zeh, Marleen | - | - | 10 | |||||||
6 | Toczek, Lisa | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Kreutz, Christine | - | - | 3 | |||||||
8 | Stech, Narjes | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | 30:00 | |||||
9 | Goetzie, Lea | - | - | 14:09 | |||||||
10 | Samtleben, Karina | - | - | 4 | 0/2 | ||||||
13 | Beck, Katharina | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Buck, Janina | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Faller, Clara | - | - | 4 | 08:14 |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 27:27 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Geißendörfer, Steffen | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Christ, Svenja | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Köpf, Marie | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Göggingen II |
Ergebnis | 18:23 (9:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:15 | 0:1 | Tor | 17 Faller, Clara |
Gast | 01:16 | 0:2 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Gast | 02:11 | 0:3 | Tor | 7 Kreutz, Christine |
Heim | 03:37 | 1:3 | Tor | 73 Kratzer, Paula |
Gast | 06:47 | 1:4 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Heim | 07:15 | 2:4 | Tor | 73 Kratzer, Paula |
Gast | 08:14 | Verwarnung | 17 Faller, Clara | |
Heim | 08:40 | 3:4 | Tor | 2 Kneißl, Leonie |
Gast | 08:56 | 3:5 | Tor | 7 Kreutz, Christine |
Heim | 09:26 | 4:5 | Tor | 19 Anderl, Luisa |
Heim | 10:20 | Verwarnung | 73 Kratzer, Paula | |
Heim | 11:19 | 5:5 | Tor | 4 Engi, Krisztina |
Gast | 13:21 | 5:6 | Tor | 17 Faller, Clara |
Gast | 14:09 | Verwarnung | 9 Goetzie, Lea | |
16:33 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 17:07 | 5:7 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Gast | 17:35 | 5:8 | Tor | 10 Samtleben, Karina |
Gast | 19:22 | 5:9 | Tor | 8 Stech, Narjes |
Heim | 19:50 | 6:9 | Tor | 73 Kratzer, Paula |
Heim | 21:10 | 7:9 | Tor | 4 Engi, Krisztina |
Gast | 24:12 | 7:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Samtleben, Karina |
Heim | 27:13 | 8:9 | Tor | 17 Dür, Rebecca |
27:27 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 28:12 | 9:9 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Engi, Krisztina |
Heim | 29:34 | Verwarnung | 4 Engi, Krisztina | |
Gast | 29:47 | 9:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Stech, Narjes |
Gast | 30:00 | Verwarnung | 8 Stech, Narjes | |
Heim | 30:44 | 10:9 | Tor | 4 Engi, Krisztina |
Gast | 32:08 | 10:10 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Heim | 33:19 | 11:10 | Tor | 9 Mair, Franziska |
Heim | 34:15 | 12:10 | Tor | 9 Mair, Franziska |
Gast | 35:19 | 12:11 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Gast | 36:09 | 12:12 | Tor | 17 Faller, Clara |
Heim | 37:11 | Verwarnung | 9 Mair, Franziska | |
Gast | 37:25 | 12:13 | Tor | 17 Faller, Clara |
Gast | 37:40 | 12:14 | Tor | 8 Stech, Narjes |
Gast | 39:15 | 12:15 | Tor | 10 Samtleben, Karina |
Gast | 41:35 | 12:16 | Tor | 7 Kreutz, Christine |
Gast | 43:40 | 12:17 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Gast | 45:08 | 12:18 | Tor | 10 Samtleben, Karina |
Gast | 45:33 | 2 Minuten | 2 Binner, Sandra | |
Heim | 45:37 | 13:18 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Engi, Krisztina |
Gast | 46:03 | 13:19 | Tor | 10 Samtleben, Karina |
Gast | 47:06 | 13:19 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Samtleben, Karina |
Heim | 47:27 | 14:19 | Tor | 73 Kratzer, Paula |
Gast | 48:54 | 14:20 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Gast | 49:44 | 14:21 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Heim | 50:08 | 14:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Engi, Krisztina |
51:23 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 51:30 | 15:21 | Tor | 73 Kratzer, Paula |
Heim | 52:26 | 16:21 | Tor | 2 Kneißl, Leonie |
Gast | 53:29 | 16:22 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |
Heim | 54:01 | 17:22 | Tor | 73 Kratzer, Paula |
Heim | 55:31 | 18:22 | Tor | 73 Kratzer, Paula |
Gast | 58:42 | 18:23 | Tor | 5 Zeh, Marleen |