Spielbezirk E - 2022 / 2023
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend A
HC Bad Liebenwerda
-
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst, 03.12.2022,
12:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 610018 | Gruppe | Kreisliga weibliche Jugend A | |
Datum | 03.12.2022, Spielbeginn 12:30 | Heimmannschaft | HC Bad Liebenwerda | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Liebenwerda | Gastmannschaft | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst |
Heimmannschaft
HC Bad Liebenwerda
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
5 | Salzer, Johanna | - | - | 40:21 | |||||||
8 | Jentzsch, Jette | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Steinfeld, Lena | - | - | 8 | |||||||
12 | Becker, Nancy | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Haufschild, Laura | - | - | 15 | 4/4 | ||||||
14 | Hofmeister, Nele | - | - | 9 | 1/2 | 20:03 | |||||
A | Trabandt, Loreen | - | - | ||||||||
B | Rieger, Philipp | - | - |
7-Meter | 6 | Timeout 1 | 43:36 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Otto, Hannah Helene | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Lehmann, Jette | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Rosenberg, Paula | - | - | 9 | |||||||
5 | Hain, Antonia | - | - | 9 | 2/3 | ||||||
7 | Dunst, Alina Luisa | - | - | 2 | |||||||
10 | Lawrenz, Finja | - | - | 6 | 45:05 | ||||||
14 | Scheibe, Fanny | - | - | 5 | 10:58 | 17:07 | 31:12 | ||||
15 | Priefert, Natalie | - | - | 8 | 4/4 | ||||||
18 | Plackties, Luise | - | - | 1 | 01:53 | ||||||
A | Kühlewind, Iven | - | - | ||||||||
B | Letz, Matthias | - | - | ||||||||
C | Behrend, Rene | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Böhm, Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Koch, Justus | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Zinnert, Paul | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Rieger, Niclas | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Ahrensdorf/Schenkenhorst |
Ergebnis | 33:43 (16:19) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:09 | 0:1 | Tor | 2 Lehmann, Jette |
Gast | 01:53 | Verwarnung | 18 Plackties, Luise | |
Gast | 02:34 | 0:2 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
Heim | 03:45 | 1:2 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 04:00 | 1:3 | Tor | 14 Scheibe, Fanny |
Gast | 04:36 | 1:4 | Tor | 10 Lawrenz, Finja |
Heim | 05:12 | 2:4 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 06:16 | 2:5 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Heim | 06:50 | 3:5 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Heim | 08:29 | 4:5 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 09:15 | 4:6 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
Heim | 09:39 | 5:6 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 10:34 | 5:7 | Tor | 2 Lehmann, Jette |
Gast | 10:58 | Verwarnung | 14 Scheibe, Fanny | |
Heim | 11:43 | 6:7 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 11:59 | 6:8 | Tor | 2 Lehmann, Jette |
Gast | 12:31 | 6:9 | Tor | 18 Plackties, Luise |
Gast | 13:05 | 6:10 | Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Heim | 14:32 | 7:10 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 17:07 | 2 Minuten | 14 Scheibe, Fanny | |
Heim | 17:10 | 7:10 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Heim | 18:51 | 8:10 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 19:20 | 8:11 | Tor | 10 Lawrenz, Finja |
Heim | 19:36 | 9:11 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Heim | 20:03 | Verwarnung | 14 Hofmeister, Nele | |
Gast | 20:13 | 9:12 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Heim | 20:37 | 10:12 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 21:55 | 10:13 | Tor | 7 Dunst, Alina Luisa |
Gast | 23:22 | 10:14 | Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Heim | 23:37 | 11:14 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Heim | 24:42 | 12:14 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Heim | 25:55 | 13:14 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Heim | 26:40 | 14:14 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Gast | 26:55 | 14:15 | Tor | 14 Scheibe, Fanny |
Heim | 27:14 | 15:15 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 27:43 | 15:16 | Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Gast | 28:13 | 15:17 | Tor | 14 Scheibe, Fanny |
Gast | 28:58 | 15:18 | Tor | 14 Scheibe, Fanny |
Heim | 29:36 | 16:18 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 29:49 | 16:19 | Tor | 10 Lawrenz, Finja |
Heim | 30:35 | 17:19 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Gast | 30:54 | 17:20 | Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Gast | 31:12 | 2 Minuten | 14 Scheibe, Fanny | |
Heim | 31:14 | 18:20 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Heim | 31:55 | 19:20 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Heim | 32:25 | 20:20 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Heim | 32:57 | 21:20 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 33:44 | 21:21 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Gast | 35:12 | 21:22 | Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Heim | 36:52 | 22:22 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Gast | 37:17 | 22:23 | Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Gast | 38:39 | 22:24 | Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Gast | 39:15 | 22:25 | Tor | 10 Lawrenz, Finja |
Heim | 39:36 | 23:25 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Heim | 40:21 | 2 Minuten | 5 Salzer, Johanna | |
Gast | 40:21 | 23:26 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Gast | 41:45 | 23:27 | Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Gast | 42:15 | 23:28 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
Heim | 42:43 | 24:28 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 43:01 | 24:29 | Tor | 14 Scheibe, Fanny |
Gast | 43:32 | 24:30 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
43:36 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 44:58 | 25:30 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 45:05 | 2 Minuten | 10 Lawrenz, Finja | |
Gast | 45:42 | 25:31 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
Heim | 46:01 | 26:31 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 46:21 | 26:32 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Gast | 47:07 | 26:33 | Tor | 7 Dunst, Alina Luisa |
Gast | 47:42 | 26:34 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
Heim | 48:13 | 27:34 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 48:38 | 27:35 | Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Heim | 48:58 | 28:35 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 50:57 | 28:36 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
Gast | 52:19 | 28:37 | Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Heim | 52:39 | 29:37 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 52:54 | 29:38 | Tor | 10 Lawrenz, Finja |
Heim | 53:15 | 30:38 | Tor | 14 Hofmeister, Nele |
Gast | 54:43 | 30:39 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |
Gast | 55:06 | 30:40 | Tor | 10 Lawrenz, Finja |
Heim | 55:29 | 31:40 | Tor | 8 Jentzsch, Jette |
Gast | 55:57 | 31:41 | Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Heim | 56:20 | 32:41 | Tor | 10 Steinfeld, Lena |
Gast | 56:55 | 32:41 | 7m ohne Tor | 5 Hain, Antonia |
Gast | 57:39 | 32:42 | 7m mit Tor | 15 Priefert, Natalie |
Heim | 59:19 | 33:42 | Tor | 13 Haufschild, Laura |
Gast | 59:45 | 33:43 | Tor | 3 Rosenberg, Paula |