Turniere 2022/23
Gruppe I
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
-
Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder), 04.05.2023,
09:50 Uhr
Spielbericht (noch nicht genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 427 | Gruppe | Gruppe I | |
Datum | 04.05.2023, Spielbeginn 09:50 | Heimmannschaft | Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg | |
Spielort | Werner-Ruhemann-Sporthalle | Gastmannschaft | Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) |
Heimmannschaft
Carl-von-Ossietzky-Gymnasium Hamburg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Zimmermann, Lilly | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hahn, Henriette | - | - | 3 | |||||||
3 | Jansen, Ida | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Hansel, Leni | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Jansen, Elin | - | - | 1 | 18:33 | ||||||
6 | Studt, Catalina | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Ustorf, Helene | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Thöming, Enna | - | - | 3 | 0/2 | ||||||
9 | Hartmann, Madeleine | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Sander, Liv | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Gehrmann, Zoe | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Becker, Per-Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Butt, Mathilda | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder)
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Horn, Julienne | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schneider, Lena-Maleen Eveline | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Scheibe, Jette | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Blume, Hannah Charlott | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Erfurth, Chiara | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Müller, Marie Silke | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Zsolna, Charlotte | - | - | 4 | |||||||
8 | Christoph, Sofie Elise | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Schramm, Penelope | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Kasper, Adele | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Priefer, Anny | - | - | ||||||||
A | Odrowska, Monika | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Funke, Leo | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Pütz, Marcel | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Belka, Philipp | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schröder, Bernd | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Sportschule Frankfurt (Oder) |
Ergebnis | 10:19 (4:10) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:37 | 0:1 | Tor | 6 Müller, Marie Silke |
Gast | 00:58 | 0:2 | Tor | 7 Zsolna, Charlotte |
Gast | 01:21 | 0:3 | Tor | 7 Zsolna, Charlotte |
Gast | 01:58 | 0:4 | Tor | 6 Müller, Marie Silke |
Gast | 02:18 | 0:5 | Tor | 5 Erfurth, Chiara |
Heim | 02:47 | 1:5 | Tor | 2 Hahn, Henriette |
Gast | 04:16 | 1:6 | Tor | 2 Schneider, Lena-Maleen Eveline |
Heim | 05:30 | 2:6 | Tor | 2 Hahn, Henriette |
Heim | 06:33 | 3:6 | Tor | 2 Hahn, Henriette |
Heim | 07:05 | 4:6 | Tor | 4 Hansel, Leni |
Gast | 07:25 | 4:7 | Tor | 11 Kasper, Adele |
Gast | 08:13 | 4:8 | Tor | 7 Zsolna, Charlotte |
Gast | 09:07 | 4:9 | Tor | 7 Zsolna, Charlotte |
Gast | 09:58 | 4:10 | Tor | 4 Blume, Hannah Charlott |
Gast | 10:20 | 4:11 | Tor | 5 Erfurth, Chiara |
Gast | 10:42 | 4:12 | Tor | 6 Müller, Marie Silke |
Heim | 11:56 | 5:12 | Tor | 8 Thöming, Enna |
Gast | 12:02 | 5:13 | Tor | 9 Schramm, Penelope |
Heim | 12:29 | 5:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Thöming, Enna |
Gast | 12:48 | 5:14 | Tor | 5 Erfurth, Chiara |
Heim | 13:13 | 6:14 | Tor | 8 Thöming, Enna |
Gast | 13:55 | 6:15 | Tor | 11 Kasper, Adele |
Heim | 14:25 | 7:15 | Tor | 5 Jansen, Elin |
Gast | 15:42 | 7:16 | Tor | 11 Kasper, Adele |
Heim | 15:59 | 8:16 | Tor | 7 Ustorf, Helene |
Gast | 16:25 | 8:17 | Tor | 8 Christoph, Sofie Elise |
Heim | 16:55 | 8:17 | 7m ohne Tor | 8 Thöming, Enna |
Heim | 18:13 | 9:17 | Tor | 11 Gehrmann, Zoe |
Heim | 18:33 | 2 Minuten | 5 Jansen, Elin | |
Gast | 18:33 | 9:18 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schramm, Penelope |
Heim | 19:09 | 10:18 | Tor | 8 Thöming, Enna |
Gast | 19:32 | 10:19 | Tor | 6 Müller, Marie Silke |