Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJD
HC Aschersleben
-
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln, 10.12.2022,
12:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 50 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJD | |
Datum | 10.12.2022, Spielbeginn 12:00 | Heimmannschaft | HC Aschersleben | |
Spielort | SH Bestehornpark | Gastmannschaft | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Heimmannschaft
HC Aschersleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Busse, Emil | - | - | 3 | |||||||
22 | Richter, Bennet | - | - | 34:58 | |||||||
25 | Plättner, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
26 | Elis, Isabella | - | - | ||||||||
28 | Opel, Lotti | - | - | 1 | |||||||
29 | Bahr, Matteo | - | - | 2 | |||||||
30 | Seibt, Philip | - | - | ||||||||
33 | Planert, Lukas Maximilian | - | - | 5 | 1/2 | ||||||
35 | Schmith, Logan | - | - | ||||||||
38 | Watzel, John | - | - | ||||||||
39 | Herrmann, Marwin | - | - | 8 | 27:46 | ||||||
A | Planert, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Eulenstein, Marco | - | - | ||||||||
C | Krause, Anthony | - | - | ||||||||
D | Weise, Max | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 06:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 30:41 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Althaus, Djonas Quinn | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Götze, Toni | - | - | 7 | 18:08 | ||||||
5 | Hausburg, Pepe | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Jakobi, Bennet | - | - | 6 | |||||||
12 | Singewald, Leo | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Wunderling, Charlie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
15 | Kaschny, Mats Henri | - | - | 8 | |||||||
17 | Pippart, Yul Oliver | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 22:16 | 34:24 | ||||
A | Götze, Michaela | - | - | ||||||||
B | Loewe, Rene | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 29:32 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Held, Dominic Lucas | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Krause, Joachim | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Opel, René | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Elis, Gregor | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln |
Ergebnis | 19:35 (6:16) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:23 | 0:1 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Gast | 01:04 | 0:2 | Tor | 17 Pippart, Yul Oliver |
Heim | 03:14 | 1:2 | Tor | 29 Bahr, Matteo |
Gast | 03:28 | 1:3 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Gast | 04:51 | 1:4 | Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
Gast | 05:23 | 1:5 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
06:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 06:36 | 1:6 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Pippart, Yul Oliver |
Gast | 07:56 | 1:7 | Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
Heim | 09:16 | 2:7 | Tor | 33 Planert, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 10:20 | 2:8 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Heim | 10:39 | 3:8 | Tor | 33 Planert, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 12:37 | 3:9 | Tor | 17 Pippart, Yul Oliver |
Gast | 13:10 | 3:10 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Gast | 14:30 | 3:11 | Tor | 2 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Gast | 15:21 | 3:12 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Gast | 16:06 | 3:13 | Tor | 17 Pippart, Yul Oliver |
Heim | 16:46 | 4:13 | Tor | 2 Busse, Emil |
Gast | 17:00 | 4:14 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Gast | 17:25 | 4:15 | Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
Gast | 18:08 | Verwarnung | 4 Götze, Toni | |
Heim | 18:20 | 5:15 | 7m mit Tor | 33 Planert, Lukas Maximilian |
Heim | 19:23 | 6:15 | Tor | 33 Planert, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 19:42 | 6:16 | Tor | 14 Wunderling, Charlie |
Heim | 20:18 | 7:16 | Tor | 28 Opel, Lotti |
Heim | 21:09 | 8:16 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Gast | 21:51 | 8:17 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Gast | 22:16 | Verwarnung | 17 Pippart, Yul Oliver | |
Heim | 22:51 | 9:17 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Gast | 23:05 | 9:18 | Tor | 5 Hausburg, Pepe |
Gast | 23:58 | 9:19 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 24:15 | 10:19 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Gast | 24:28 | 10:20 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 24:46 | 11:20 | Tor | 2 Busse, Emil |
Gast | 25:07 | 11:21 | Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
Gast | 26:24 | 11:22 | Tor | 2 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Heim | 26:47 | 12:22 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Gast | 27:41 | 12:23 | Tor | 17 Pippart, Yul Oliver |
Heim | 27:46 | Verwarnung | 39 Herrmann, Marwin | |
Heim | 28:39 | 13:23 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Heim | 29:28 | 14:23 | Tor | 2 Busse, Emil |
29:32 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 30:25 | 14:24 | Tor | 14 Wunderling, Charlie |
Gast | 30:38 | 14:25 | Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
30:41 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 30:57 | 15:25 | Tor | 33 Planert, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 31:33 | 15:26 | Tor | 11 Jakobi, Bennet |
Gast | 32:01 | 15:27 | Tor | 2 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Gast | 32:32 | 15:28 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 33:14 | 15:28 | 7m ohne Tor | 33 Planert, Lukas Maximilian |
Gast | 33:36 | 15:29 | Tor | 2 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Gast | 34:24 | 2 Minuten | 17 Pippart, Yul Oliver | |
Gast | 34:44 | 15:30 | Tor | 2 Althaus, Djonas Quinn |
Heim | 34:58 | 2 Minuten | 22 Richter, Bennet | |
Heim | 35:06 | 16:30 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Gast | 35:15 | 16:31 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 35:29 | 17:31 | Tor | 29 Bahr, Matteo |
Gast | 36:10 | 17:32 | Tor | 4 Götze, Toni |
Heim | 37:26 | 18:32 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Gast | 38:12 | 18:33 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |
Heim | 38:28 | 19:33 | Tor | 39 Herrmann, Marwin |
Gast | 39:00 | 19:34 | Tor | 14 Wunderling, Charlie |
Gast | 39:55 | 19:35 | Tor | 15 Kaschny, Mats Henri |