Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJC
HV Wernigerode
-
SG Lok Schönebeck, 10.09.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 2 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJC | |
Datum | 10.09.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | HV Wernigerode | |
Spielort | SH Unter den Zindeln Wernigerode | Gastmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Heimmannschaft
HV Wernigerode
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Böhme, Matteo | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Schäfer, Johannes Lutz | - | - | 3 | 0/1 | ||||||
3 | Koch, Niklas | - | - | 1 | 0/1 | ||||||
4 | Timpe, Phil | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Stieglitz, Nico | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Reinke, Fynn | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Kramer, Henri | - | - | 5 | 1/1 | 25:33 | |||||
13 | Prinzhorn, Luke Oliver | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Schröder, Winand | - | - | 3 | 23:01 | 31:43 | |||||
16 | Hunger, Eric | - | - | ||||||||
A | Stieglitz, Mario | - | - | ||||||||
B | Helms, Phillip | - | - | ||||||||
C | Reinke, Jacqueline | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 09:42 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 43:59 | |
2-Minuten | 3 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Täubert, Jannik | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Heider, Erik Otis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Rieszdorfer, Til | - | - | 6 | 4/6 | ||||||
5 | Krause, Felix | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | 31:09 | |||||
7 | Spohn, Tim Maximus | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Werner, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Süßenbach, Richard | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schröder, Tim | - | - | 2 | 20:55 | ||||||
13 | Braun, Liam Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Fischer, Gustav | - | - | 2 | |||||||
17 | Plock, Jonas | - | - | 2 | |||||||
18 | Henke, Ole | - | - | 2 | 43:09 | ||||||
A | Broßat, Christine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schröder, Melanie | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 39:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Becker, Hagen | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Schmidt, Norbert | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Liebecke, Emily | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Horlitz, Linda | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Ergebnis | 15:17 (6:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:36 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 3 Koch, Niklas |
Gast | 02:24 | 0:1 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Gast | 03:59 | 0:2 | Tor | 3 Heider, Erik Otis |
Gast | 06:30 | 0:3 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Gast | 07:16 | 0:4 | Tor | 18 Henke, Ole |
09:42 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 10:17 | 1:4 | Tor | 7 Stieglitz, Nico |
Heim | 11:26 | 2:4 | Tor | 10 Kramer, Henri |
Gast | 13:02 | 2:5 | Tor | 18 Henke, Ole |
Gast | 14:08 | 2:6 | Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 14:33 | 3:6 | Tor | 10 Kramer, Henri |
Heim | 16:45 | 4:6 | Tor | 14 Schröder, Winand |
Heim | 18:18 | 5:6 | Tor | 2 Schäfer, Johannes Lutz |
Gast | 20:55 | Verwarnung | 10 Schröder, Tim | |
Heim | 21:34 | 6:6 | Tor | 10 Kramer, Henri |
Gast | 22:09 | 6:7 | Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Heim | 23:01 | 2 Minuten | 14 Schröder, Winand | |
Gast | 24:29 | 6:8 | Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Gast | 25:00 | 6:9 | Tor | 10 Schröder, Tim |
Heim | 25:33 | 2 Minuten | 10 Kramer, Henri | |
Gast | 25:42 | 6:9 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 26:00 | 7:9 | Tor | 3 Koch, Niklas |
Gast | 26:59 | 7:10 | Tor | 10 Schröder, Tim |
Gast | 28:15 | 7:11 | 7m mit Tor | 5 Krause, Felix |
Heim | 28:40 | 8:11 | Tor | 14 Schröder, Winand |
Heim | 30:00 | 9:11 | Tor | 14 Schröder, Winand |
Gast | 31:09 | Verwarnung | 5 Krause, Felix | |
Heim | 31:43 | 2 Minuten | 14 Schröder, Winand | |
Gast | 31:55 | 9:12 | Tor | 5 Krause, Felix |
Heim | 33:29 | 10:12 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Kramer, Henri |
Gast | 34:37 | 10:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Gast | 36:32 | 10:13 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 38:21 | 11:13 | Tor | 10 Kramer, Henri |
39:00 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 40:28 | 12:13 | Tor | 2 Schäfer, Johannes Lutz |
Gast | 43:09 | 2 Minuten | 18 Henke, Ole | |
Gast | 43:57 | 12:14 | Tor | 17 Plock, Jonas |
43:59 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 45:04 | 12:14 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Schäfer, Johannes Lutz |
Heim | 45:12 | 13:14 | Tor | 2 Schäfer, Johannes Lutz |
Gast | 45:38 | 13:15 | Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Gast | 47:35 | 13:16 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 48:47 | 14:16 | Tor | 7 Stieglitz, Nico |
Gast | 49:05 | 14:17 | Tor | 17 Plock, Jonas |
Heim | 49:55 | 15:17 | Tor | 13 Prinzhorn, Luke Oliver |