Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJC
HC Aschersleben
-
SG Lok Schönebeck, 01.10.2022,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 19 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJC | |
Datum | 01.10.2022, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | HC Aschersleben | |
Spielort | SH Bestehornpark | Gastmannschaft | SG Lok Schönebeck |
Heimmannschaft
HC Aschersleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Regjepi, Sevario | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Bäcker, Jonas Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Hermsdorf, Georg Ari | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Bremer, Noah | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Mente, Tom | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Schwerke, Thabo | - | - | 4 | 1/1 | ||||||
11 | Abel, Max | - | - | 6 | 07:10 | 49:19 | |||||
12 | Mateblowski, Elias Bruno | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Seidig, Bruno Alexander | - | - | 3 | 11:19 | 44:42 | |||||
14 | Wolf, Richard | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Weiß, Theodor | - | - | 1 | |||||||
17 | Schoppa, Arne Thure | - | - | 6 | 32:45 | ||||||
18 | Kern, Leopold | - | - | ||||||||
A | Mente, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
B | Abel, Thomas | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kaminsky, Kay | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SG Lok Schönebeck
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Täubert, Jannik | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kersten, Luca | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Heider, Erik Otis | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Rieszdorfer, Til | - | - | 6 | 2/3 | ||||||
5 | Krause, Felix | - | - | 02:22 | 03:03 | 30:18 | |||||
8 | Werner, Jonas | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Braun, Liam Alexander | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Fischer, Gustav | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | 12:15 | |||||
17 | Plock, Jonas | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | ||||||
18 | Henke, Ole | - | - | 2 | 0/1 | ||||||
A | Broßat, Christine | - | - | ||||||||
B | Withand, Nicole | - | - | ||||||||
C | Rettke, Renee | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Kramer, Wilfried | - | - | - | - | - | |
SR B | Wetteborn, Dirk | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Roß, Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Schoppa, Falk | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HC Aschersleben |
Ergebnis | 26:19 (9:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 02:22 | Verwarnung | 5 Krause, Felix | |
Gast | 03:03 | 2 Minuten | 5 Krause, Felix | |
Heim | 03:29 | 1:0 | Tor | 8 Bremer, Noah |
Gast | 03:37 | 1:1 | Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Heim | 03:59 | 2:1 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Heim | 04:36 | 3:1 | Tor | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander |
Heim | 06:27 | 4:1 | Tor | 8 Bremer, Noah |
Gast | 07:04 | 4:2 | Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 07:10 | Verwarnung | 11 Abel, Max | |
Gast | 07:52 | 4:3 | Tor | 17 Plock, Jonas |
Heim | 10:42 | 5:3 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Schwerke, Thabo |
Heim | 11:19 | Verwarnung | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander | |
Gast | 12:15 | Verwarnung | 14 Fischer, Gustav | |
Heim | 15:47 | 6:3 | Tor | 9 Mente, Tom |
Heim | 17:11 | 7:3 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Gast | 18:17 | 7:4 | Tor | 3 Heider, Erik Otis |
Gast | 20:49 | 7:5 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 21:18 | 8:5 | Tor | 10 Schwerke, Thabo |
Heim | 21:50 | 9:5 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Gast | 22:17 | 9:6 | Tor | 18 Henke, Ole |
Gast | 23:09 | 9:7 | Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Heim | 25:45 | 10:7 | Tor | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander |
Heim | 27:55 | 11:7 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Gast | 28:34 | 11:8 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 29:02 | 12:8 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Heim | 30:15 | 13:8 | Tor | 10 Schwerke, Thabo |
Gast | 30:18 | 2 Minuten | 5 Krause, Felix | |
Heim | 30:57 | 14:8 | Tor | 10 Schwerke, Thabo |
Gast | 32:02 | 14:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 32:13 | 15:8 | Tor | 17 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Heim | 32:45 | Verwarnung | 17 Schoppa, Arne Thure | |
Gast | 32:53 | 15:9 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Plock, Jonas |
Heim | 33:15 | 16:9 | Tor | 11 Abel, Max |
Gast | 33:50 | 16:10 | Tor | 17 Plock, Jonas |
Gast | 34:46 | 16:11 | Tor | 17 Plock, Jonas |
Heim | 35:18 | 17:11 | Tor | 8 Bremer, Noah |
Heim | 36:30 | 18:11 | Tor | 17 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Gast | 37:16 | 18:12 | Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Heim | 37:42 | 19:12 | Tor | 9 Mente, Tom |
Gast | 38:05 | 19:13 | Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |
Gast | 38:54 | 19:14 | Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Gast | 39:29 | 19:15 | Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Heim | 39:53 | 20:15 | Tor | 9 Mente, Tom |
Gast | 40:10 | 20:16 | Tor | 18 Henke, Ole |
Gast | 41:01 | 20:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 17 Plock, Jonas |
Heim | 42:45 | 21:16 | Tor | 17 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Heim | 43:33 | 22:16 | Tor | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander |
Heim | 44:19 | 23:16 | Tor | 17 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Heim | 44:42 | 2 Minuten | 13 Seidig, Bruno Alexander | |
Gast | 44:42 | 23:17 | Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Gast | 45:30 | 23:18 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Fischer, Gustav |
Heim | 47:16 | 24:18 | Tor | 17 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Heim | 48:04 | 25:18 | Tor | 17 Schoppa, Arne Thure |
Heim | 49:10 | 26:18 | Tor | 16 Weiß, Theodor |
Heim | 49:19 | 2 Minuten | 11 Abel, Max | |
Gast | 49:24 | 26:18 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Henke, Ole |
Gast | 49:52 | 26:19 | Tor | 4 Rieszdorfer, Til |