Bezirk West 22/23
Bezirksliga mJE-Salzland
TSV Wefensleben
-
SV Anhalt Bernburg II, 01.10.2022,
15:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 14 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga mJE-Salzland | |
Datum | 01.10.2022, Spielbeginn 15:15 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Wefensleben | |
Spielort | SSH Wefensleben | Gastmannschaft | SV Anhalt Bernburg II |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Wefensleben
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Lamm, Charlotte Lynn | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Hosang, Kyara Regina | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Hiller, Kim | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Chmill, Hanna | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Kautschur, Henri Max | - | - | 5 | |||||||
6 | Blume, Selma | - | - | 19:12 | |||||||
7 | Bortfeldt, Gustav | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | 17:44 | 36:55 | ||||
8 | Boege, Hannah Isabella | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Lucas, Fritz | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Wilken, Oscar | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Reinert, Emma | - | - | 0/1 | |||||||
14 | Fröhlich, Sophie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Türke-Reinert, Daniel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Bortfeldt, Florian | - | - | ||||||||
C | Hart, Jennifer | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
SV Anhalt Bernburg II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
8 | Fromme, Julius Karl | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Helbig, Klaas Helmut | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Vasilas, Noah Eusebiu | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Böhm, Theodor Richard | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Nöhrhoff, Jan | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Abraham, Leo Ronald | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Hänsch, Clara Elsbeth | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Roß, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Nöhrhoff, Eva | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Heusel, Timo Franz | - | - | ||||||||
27 | Badzinski, Paul | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
A | Mahler, Nico | - | - | ||||||||
B | Fiedler, Mareike | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 25:48 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Richter, Harald | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Roscher, Fabian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Männig, Constantin | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Wefensleben |
Ergebnis | 48:24 (4:2) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 03:21 | 0:0 | 7m ohne Tor | 27 Badzinski, Paul |
Gast | 04:55 | 0:1 | Tor | 11 Helbig, Klaas Helmut |
Heim | 05:36 | 1:1 | Tor | 14 Fröhlich, Sophie |
Heim | 07:18 | 1:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Reinert, Emma |
Heim | 11:15 | 2:1 | Tor | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav |
Heim | 12:53 | 3:1 | Tor | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav |
Heim | 15:25 | 4:1 | Tor | 5 Kautschur, Henri Max |
Heim | 17:44 | Verwarnung | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav | |
Gast | 18:52 | 4:2 | Tor | 14 Böhm, Theodor Richard |
Heim | 19:12 | Verwarnung | 6 Blume, Selma | |
Gast | 21:58 | 4:3 | 7m mit Tor | 27 Badzinski, Paul |
Gast | 22:24 | 4:4 | Tor | 27 Badzinski, Paul |
Heim | 23:52 | 5:4 | Tor | 5 Kautschur, Henri Max |
Heim | 24:11 | 6:4 | Tor | 5 Kautschur, Henri Max |
Gast | 24:38 | 6:5 | Tor | 27 Badzinski, Paul |
Heim | 24:50 | 7:5 | Tor | 5 Kautschur, Henri Max |
25:48 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 26:21 | 8:5 | Tor | 5 Kautschur, Henri Max |
Heim | 28:38 | 9:5 | Tor | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav |
Heim | 31:47 | 9:5 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav |
Heim | 33:45 | 10:5 | Tor | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav |
Heim | 34:14 | 11:5 | Tor | 4 Chmill, Hanna |
Heim | 34:58 | 12:5 | Tor | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav |
Heim | 36:55 | 2 Minuten | 7 Bortfeldt, Gustav | |
Gast | 39:56 | 12:6 | Tor | 13 Vasilas, Noah Eusebiu |