Darmstadt 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksliga C
TG Eberstadt II
-
HSG Langen III, 18.01.2020,
19:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 49 | Gruppe | Männer Bezirksliga C | |
Datum | 18.01.2020, Spielbeginn 19:15 | Heimmannschaft | TG Eberstadt II | |
Spielort | Hirtengrundhalle Eberstadt | Gastmannschaft | HSG Langen III |
Heimmannschaft
TG Eberstadt II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Hild, Julius | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Hedtmann, Tobias | - | - | 1 | |||||||
5 | Sieber, Frank | - | - | 1 | 52:44 | ||||||
6 | Slade, Marc | - | - | 4 | |||||||
7 | Pfeffermann, Florian | - | - | 3 | 48:29 | ||||||
8 | Gerth, Philipp | - | - | 2 | |||||||
9 | Geppert, Jonas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Colditz, Sebastian | - | - | 25:13 | |||||||
12 | Simonis, David | - | - | 1 | |||||||
16 | Benning, Christian | - | - | ||||||||
20 | Maul, Lars | - | - | ||||||||
21 | Rosner, Simeon | - | - | 7 | |||||||
26 | Schwedhelm, Ben | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | 34:13 | |||||
36 | Koch, Alexander | - | - | 1 | 1/2 | ||||||
A | Melk, Stefan | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 25:13 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Langen III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Büttner, Simon | - | - | 5 | 3/5 | ||||||
3 | Elsinger, Simon | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Thomin, Maximilian | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Ruder, Yannick | - | - | 1 | 56:07 | ||||||
6 | Stamm, Laurin | - | - | 4 | 51:44 | ||||||
7 | Reith, Joshua | - | - | 2 | |||||||
8 | Kafka, Florian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Steinmetz, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Schöber, Thomas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Pisch, Tobias | - | - | 1 | |||||||
15 | Poths, Fabien | - | - | 4 | |||||||
19 | Schöche, Pierre | - | - | 4 | |||||||
96 | Keim, Robin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Schäfer, Stefan | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 50:40 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Sonntag, Gianluca | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Nordhausen, Henrik | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TG Eberstadt II |
Ergebnis | 28:25 (16:14) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 00:27 | 0:1 | Tor | 7 Reith, Joshua |
Heim | 00:53 | 1:1 | Tor | 21 Rosner, Simeon |
Heim | 01:26 | 2:1 | Tor | 21 Rosner, Simeon |
Heim | 02:22 | 3:1 | Tor | 6 Slade, Marc |
Heim | 03:29 | 4:1 | Tor | 6 Slade, Marc |
Gast | 04:00 | 4:2 | Tor | 19 Schöche, Pierre |
Gast | 05:26 | 4:3 | Tor | 7 Reith, Joshua |
Heim | 06:22 | 5:3 | Tor | 21 Rosner, Simeon |
Gast | 08:18 | 5:4 | Tor | 15 Poths, Fabien |
Heim | 09:28 | 6:4 | 7m mit Tor | 36 Koch, Alexander |
Heim | 10:28 | 7:4 | Tor | 21 Rosner, Simeon |
Heim | 11:41 | 8:4 | Tor | 21 Rosner, Simeon |
Gast | 12:28 | 8:5 | Tor | 6 Stamm, Laurin |
Heim | 13:20 | 9:5 | Tor | 4 Hedtmann, Tobias |
Heim | 13:43 | 10:5 | Tor | 7 Pfeffermann, Florian |
Gast | 14:25 | 10:6 | Tor | 6 Stamm, Laurin |
Gast | 14:35 | 10:7 | Tor | 3 Elsinger, Simon |
Heim | 15:09 | 11:7 | Tor | 21 Rosner, Simeon |
Gast | 15:20 | 11:8 | Tor | 14 Pisch, Tobias |
Heim | 15:59 | 12:8 | Tor | 12 Simonis, David |
Gast | 16:20 | 12:9 | Tor | 8 Kafka, Florian |
Heim | 17:01 | 13:9 | Tor | 3 Hild, Julius |
Heim | 18:20 | 14:9 | Tor | 3 Hild, Julius |
Gast | 20:02 | 14:10 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Büttner, Simon |
Heim | 22:34 | 15:10 | Tor | 7 Pfeffermann, Florian |
Gast | 22:58 | 15:11 | Tor | 6 Stamm, Laurin |
Gast | 23:57 | 15:12 | Tor | 19 Schöche, Pierre |
Heim | 25:13 | Verwarnung | 10 Colditz, Sebastian | |
25:13 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 28:41 | 15:13 | Tor | 10 Schöber, Thomas |
Heim | 29:15 | 16:13 | Tor | 5 Sieber, Frank |
Gast | 29:46 | 16:14 | Tor | 2 Büttner, Simon |
Gast | 30:28 | 16:15 | Tor | 15 Poths, Fabien |
Heim | 31:12 | 17:15 | Tor | 8 Gerth, Philipp |
Heim | 32:40 | 18:15 | Tor | 26 Schwedhelm, Ben |
Gast | 32:51 | 18:16 | Tor | 5 Ruder, Yannick |
Gast | 34:08 | 18:17 | Tor | 6 Stamm, Laurin |
Heim | 34:13 | Verwarnung | 26 Schwedhelm, Ben | |
Heim | 34:49 | 19:17 | Tor | 3 Hild, Julius |
Gast | 35:19 | 19:18 | Tor | 15 Poths, Fabien |
Heim | 37:02 | 20:18 | Tor | 26 Schwedhelm, Ben |
Gast | 37:41 | 20:19 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Büttner, Simon |
Gast | 38:29 | 20:20 | Tor | 19 Schöche, Pierre |
Heim | 39:04 | 21:20 | Tor | 8 Gerth, Philipp |
Gast | 44:03 | 21:21 | Tor | 2 Büttner, Simon |
Heim | 44:30 | 22:21 | Tor | 9 Geppert, Jonas |
Gast | 44:59 | 22:22 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Büttner, Simon |
Heim | 45:38 | 23:22 | Tor | 6 Slade, Marc |
Heim | 48:29 | Verwarnung | 7 Pfeffermann, Florian | |
Gast | 48:34 | 23:22 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Büttner, Simon |
Heim | 49:03 | 24:22 | Tor | 6 Slade, Marc |
Heim | 50:24 | 25:22 | Tor | 26 Schwedhelm, Ben |
50:40 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 51:44 | Verwarnung | 6 Stamm, Laurin | |
Heim | 51:47 | 25:22 | 7m ohne Tor | 36 Koch, Alexander |
Heim | 52:44 | 2 Minuten | 5 Sieber, Frank | |
Gast | 52:58 | 25:22 | 7m ohne Tor | 2 Büttner, Simon |
Gast | 52:58 | 25:23 | Tor | 15 Poths, Fabien |
Gast | 52:58 | 25:24 | Tor | 3 Elsinger, Simon |
Gast | 56:07 | 2 Minuten | 5 Ruder, Yannick | |
Heim | 56:09 | 25:24 | 7m ohne Tor | 26 Schwedhelm, Ben |
Heim | 57:00 | 26:24 | Tor | 7 Pfeffermann, Florian |
Heim | 57:55 | 27:24 | Tor | 21 Rosner, Simeon |
Gast | 58:20 | 27:25 | Tor | 19 Schöche, Pierre |
Heim | 58:43 | 28:25 | Tor | 26 Schwedhelm, Ben |