Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
Frauen Bezirksoberliga
HSG Waldhessen
-
TV J. Neuhof, 02.11.2019,
15:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 29 | Gruppe | Frauen Bezirksoberliga | |
Datum | 02.11.2019, Spielbeginn 15:30 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Waldhessen | |
Spielort | Großsporthalle GS Bebra | Gastmannschaft | TV J. Neuhof |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Waldhessen
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Dehnhardt, Stefanie | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Dürnbeck, Yvonne | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Morgner, Sina | - | - | ||||||||
10 | Mäusgeier, Sina | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Köthe, Jana | - | - | 3 | |||||||
13 | Heinrich, Lätitia | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Focke, Carolin | - | - | ||||||||
19 | Schlosser, Franziska | - | - | 2 | |||||||
22 | Wendel, Svenja | - | - | 2 | |||||||
30 | Brandau, Lea | - | - | 27:46 | |||||||
31 | Siebert, Kerstin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
82 | Naumann-Einhorn, Bianca | - | - | 3 | |||||||
98 | Wassermann, Birte | - | - | 5 | 5/5 | 18:10 | 59:01 | ||||
A | Mohr, Gerhard | - | - | ||||||||
B | Strauchmann, Sarah | - | - | ||||||||
C | Leinhos, Nicole | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 16:50 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 5 | Timeout 2 | 54:39 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV J. Neuhof
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Bachmann, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Wenzel, Annika | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Brunner, Leonie | - | - | 2 | 40:14 | 55:14 | |||||
4 | Benkner, Miriam | - | - | 7 | 5/5 | ||||||
8 | Müller, Julia | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Wahl, Bernadette | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
13 | Heil, Mattea | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Kern, Franziska | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Radler, Sylvana | - | - | ||||||||
22 | Kulla, Antonia | - | - | 5 | |||||||
23 | Ellenbrand, Jasmin | - | - | ||||||||
A | Hoffmann, Uwe | - | - |
7-Meter | 7 | Timeout 1 | 24:50 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 6 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Werner, Klaus | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Schlosser, Mario | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Dürnbeck, Ralf | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV J. Neuhof |
Ergebnis | 16:21 (3:9) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 03:37 | 1:0 | 7m mit Tor | 98 Wassermann, Birte |
Gast | 07:54 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Wahl, Bernadette |
Gast | 12:20 | 1:1 | 7m ohne Tor | 9 Wahl, Bernadette |
Gast | 12:36 | 1:2 | Tor | 4 Benkner, Miriam |
Gast | 14:30 | 1:3 | Tor | 22 Kulla, Antonia |
16:50 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 17:20 | 1:4 | Tor | 3 Brunner, Leonie |
Heim | 18:10 | Verwarnung | 98 Wassermann, Birte | |
Gast | 18:25 | 1:5 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Benkner, Miriam |
Heim | 19:21 | 2:5 | Tor | 82 Naumann-Einhorn, Bianca |
Gast | 20:17 | 2:6 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Benkner, Miriam |
Heim | 20:49 | 3:6 | Tor | 82 Naumann-Einhorn, Bianca |
24:50 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 25:27 | 3:7 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Benkner, Miriam |
Gast | 26:10 | 3:8 | Tor | 8 Müller, Julia |
Gast | 26:51 | 3:9 | Tor | 22 Kulla, Antonia |
Heim | 27:46 | Verwarnung | 30 Brandau, Lea | |
Heim | 31:14 | 4:9 | 7m mit Tor | 98 Wassermann, Birte |
Gast | 32:26 | 4:10 | Tor | 13 Heil, Mattea |
Heim | 32:51 | 5:10 | Tor | 19 Schlosser, Franziska |
Heim | 35:39 | 6:10 | Tor | 19 Schlosser, Franziska |
Heim | 36:06 | 7:10 | Tor | 11 Köthe, Jana |
Gast | 36:42 | 7:11 | Tor | 9 Wahl, Bernadette |
Gast | 37:11 | 7:12 | Tor | 22 Kulla, Antonia |
Heim | 39:15 | 8:12 | Tor | 11 Köthe, Jana |
Gast | 40:14 | 2 Minuten | 3 Brunner, Leonie | |
Heim | 40:15 | 9:12 | 7m mit Tor | 98 Wassermann, Birte |
Heim | 42:40 | 10:12 | Tor | 22 Wendel, Svenja |
Heim | 44:56 | 11:12 | 7m mit Tor | 98 Wassermann, Birte |
Gast | 46:26 | 11:13 | Tor | 8 Müller, Julia |
Heim | 47:49 | 12:13 | 7m mit Tor | 98 Wassermann, Birte |
Gast | 48:30 | 12:14 | Tor | 22 Kulla, Antonia |
Heim | 49:44 | 13:14 | Tor | 31 Siebert, Kerstin |
Gast | 50:35 | 13:15 | Tor | 4 Benkner, Miriam |
Gast | 52:01 | 13:16 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Benkner, Miriam |
Heim | 52:26 | 14:16 | Tor | 11 Köthe, Jana |
Gast | 54:33 | 14:17 | Tor | 3 Brunner, Leonie |
54:39 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 55:14 | 2 Minuten | 3 Brunner, Leonie | |
Gast | 55:33 | 14:18 | Tor | 8 Müller, Julia |
Heim | 56:09 | 15:18 | Tor | 22 Wendel, Svenja |
Gast | 56:55 | 15:19 | Tor | 22 Kulla, Antonia |
Heim | 57:47 | 16:19 | Tor | 82 Naumann-Einhorn, Bianca |
Gast | 58:17 | 16:20 | Tor | 9 Wahl, Bernadette |
Heim | 59:01 | 2 Minuten | 98 Wassermann, Birte | |
Gast | 59:03 | 16:21 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Benkner, Miriam |