Gießen 2019/2020
MJC Bezirksliga B
JSGmC Wz-Niedergirm./Rechtenb.
-
TV Homberg, 15.09.2019,
14:45 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 8 | Gruppe | MJC Bezirksliga B | |
Datum | 15.09.2019, Spielbeginn 14:45 | Heimmannschaft | JSGmC Wz-Niedergirm./Rechtenb. | |
Spielort | Sph. August-Bebel-Schule Niedergirmes | Gastmannschaft | TV Homberg |
Heimmannschaft
JSGmC Wz-Niedergirm./Rechtenb.
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Becher, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Braun, Samuel | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Krzyzyk, Justin | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Türkeköle, Cengiz Murat | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Heller, Timon Magnus | - | - | 1 | |||||||
9 | Lautenschläger, Philipp | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Schobel, Philipp | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Hahn, Paul | - | - | 6 | 1/1 | ||||||
12 | Lehmann, Lucas | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Berger, Niklas | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Ürgüp, Osman | - | - | 3 | |||||||
18 | Dakmaz, Arda | - | - | 5 | 2/3 | ||||||
A | Rott, Michael | - | - | ||||||||
B | Krzyzyk, Daniel | - | - | ||||||||
C | Hecker, Tim | - | - |
7-Meter | 4 | Timeout 1 | 40:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
TV Homberg
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Fina, Maurice | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Schwarz, Tim | - | - | ||||||||
4 | Lotz, Lukas | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Wolf, Pedro Benito | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Schwarz, Paul | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Grün, Sidney | - | - | 5 | |||||||
11 | Pfeiffer, Elias | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Strauch, Henrik | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Volk, Luis | - | - | 9 | 1/1 | ||||||
18 | Krebühl, Leander | - | - | 2 | |||||||
A | Schwarz, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 15:00 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Schuch, Achim | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Keul, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sek. | Beushausen, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TV Homberg |
Ergebnis | 17:20 (10:11) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:45 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Hahn, Paul |
Heim | 02:36 | 2:0 | Tor | 11 Hahn, Paul |
Gast | 02:55 | 2:1 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Heim | 03:36 | 3:1 | Tor | 18 Dakmaz, Arda |
Gast | 03:57 | 3:2 | Tor | 10 Grün, Sidney |
Gast | 05:01 | 3:3 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Heim | 06:07 | 4:3 | Tor | 18 Dakmaz, Arda |
Gast | 06:44 | 4:4 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Schwarz, Paul |
Heim | 07:16 | 5:4 | Tor | 17 Ürgüp, Osman |
Gast | 07:38 | 5:5 | Tor | 10 Grün, Sidney |
Heim | 08:24 | 6:5 | Tor | 11 Hahn, Paul |
Gast | 08:59 | 6:6 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Gast | 11:31 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 11:43 | 7:6 | 7m mit Tor | 18 Dakmaz, Arda |
Gast | 14:18 | 7:7 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
15:00 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 15:19 | 7:8 | Tor | 4 Lotz, Lukas |
Heim | 15:43 | 8:8 | Tor | 11 Hahn, Paul |
Gast | 16:41 | 8:9 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Heim | 18:07 | 9:9 | Tor | 11 Hahn, Paul |
Heim | 20:00 | 10:9 | Tor | 6 Krzyzyk, Justin |
Gast | 20:00 | 10:10 | Tor | 10 Grün, Sidney |
Gast | 20:00 | 10:11 | Tor | 10 Grün, Sidney |
Gast | 30:59 | 10:12 | Tor | 9 Schwarz, Paul |
Heim | 31:32 | 11:12 | Tor | 17 Ürgüp, Osman |
Gast | 35:47 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 36:32 | 11:13 | 7m mit Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Gast | 37:12 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 37:13 | 12:13 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Hahn, Paul |
Heim | 37:51 | 13:13 | Tor | 9 Lautenschläger, Philipp |
Heim | 38:28 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 38:39 | 13:14 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Heim | 40:00 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Gast | 40:00 | 13:15 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Gast | 40:00 | 13:16 | Tor | 18 Krebühl, Leander |
40:00 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 40:00 | 14:16 | 7m mit Tor | 18 Dakmaz, Arda |
Heim | 40:00 | 15:16 | Tor | 17 Ürgüp, Osman |
Heim | 40:00 | 16:16 | Tor | 8 Heller, Timon Magnus |
Gast | 40:00 | 16:17 | Tor | 18 Krebühl, Leander |
Heim | 40:00 | 17:17 | Tor | 18 Dakmaz, Arda |
Gast | 40:00 | 17:18 | Tor | 10 Grün, Sidney |
Gast | 40:00 | 17:19 | Tor | 17 Volk, Luis |
Gast | 40:00 | 17:20 | Tor | 11 Pfeiffer, Elias |
Gast | 40:00 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 40:00 | 17:20 | 7m ohne Tor | 18 Dakmaz, Arda |