HHV 2019/2020
Hessensichtung Gr.1 (m2005)
Bezirk Darmstadt (m2005)
-
Bezirk Kassel/Waldeck (m2005), 31.08.2019,
11:15 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 4 | Gruppe | Hessensichtung Gr.1 (m2005) | |
Datum | 31.08.2019, Spielbeginn 11:15 | Heimmannschaft | Bezirk Darmstadt (m2005) | |
Spielort | Erich-Kästner-Schule oT | Gastmannschaft | Bezirk Kassel/Waldeck (m2005) |
Heimmannschaft
Bezirk Darmstadt (m2005)
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Sommer, Steffen | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Zscherneck, Sebastian | - | - | 2 | |||||||
3 | Gaydoul, Luca | - | - | 3 | |||||||
4 | Gülacan, Talha Cuma | - | - | 3 | |||||||
6 | Würsching, Lennart | - | - | 1 | |||||||
7 | Diesterweg, Maximilian | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
9 | Kletsch, Dustin | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
10 | Schnee, Benedikt | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Maurer, Louis | - | - | 3 | |||||||
12 | Schreiner, Rufus | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Jourdan, Maximilian | - | - | 5 | |||||||
14 | Leirich, Erik | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Fähnrich, Torben Jarne | - | - | ||||||||
17 | Fischer, Finn | - | - | ||||||||
A | Köhl, Sascha | - | - | ||||||||
B | Witusch, Christian | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 15:31 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
Bezirk Kassel/Waldeck (m2005)
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Röser, Nils | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Kiekel, Jona | - | - | 3 | 2/2 | ||||||
3 | Trittel, Moritz | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Kleine, Mattis | - | - | 3 | |||||||
5 | Becker, Moritz | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Scherf, Tim Liam | - | - | 5 | |||||||
8 | Krug, Moritz | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Liebergesell, Jost | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Wolf, Ben | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Weber, Mattes Sören | - | - | 1 | 1/1 | ||||||
A | Hrdina, Hinnerk | - | - | ||||||||
B | Scholz, Achim | - | - |
7-Meter | 3 | Timeout 1 | 06:57 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 3 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Zeiler, Ronny | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | Bezirk Darmstadt (m2005) |
Ergebnis | 24:15 (24:15) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 00:18 | 1:0 | Tor | 11 Maurer, Louis |
Gast | 01:16 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 01:39 | 1:1 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kiekel, Jona |
Heim | 02:07 | 2:1 | Tor | 2 Zscherneck, Sebastian |
Gast | 02:41 | 2:2 | Tor | 4 Kleine, Mattis |
Heim | 03:00 | 3:2 | Tor | 9 Kletsch, Dustin |
Gast | 03:33 | 3:3 | Tor | 6 Scherf, Tim Liam |
Heim | 03:45 | 4:3 | Tor | 13 Jourdan, Maximilian |
Heim | 04:46 | 5:3 | Tor | 13 Jourdan, Maximilian |
Gast | 05:30 | 5:4 | Tor | 6 Scherf, Tim Liam |
Heim | 05:41 | 6:4 | Tor | 3 Gaydoul, Luca |
Heim | 06:15 | 7:4 | Tor | 3 Gaydoul, Luca |
Heim | 06:48 | 8:4 | Tor | 11 Maurer, Louis |
06:57 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 07:17 | 9:4 | Tor | 3 Gaydoul, Luca |
Gast | 07:36 | 9:5 | Tor | 2 Kiekel, Jona |
Heim | 07:55 | 10:5 | 7m mit Tor | 9 Kletsch, Dustin |
Gast | 08:21 | 10:6 | Tor | 3 Trittel, Moritz |
Heim | 09:14 | 11:6 | Tor | 13 Jourdan, Maximilian |
Gast | 09:41 | 11:7 | Tor | 4 Kleine, Mattis |
Heim | 10:05 | 12:7 | Tor | 11 Maurer, Louis |
Heim | 10:47 | 13:7 | Tor | 13 Jourdan, Maximilian |
Gast | 11:07 | 13:8 | Tor | 4 Kleine, Mattis |
Heim | 12:02 | 14:8 | Tor | 13 Jourdan, Maximilian |
Heim | 13:36 | 15:8 | Tor | 7 Diesterweg, Maximilian |
Gast | 13:45 | 15:9 | Tor | 3 Trittel, Moritz |
Heim | 14:06 | 16:9 | Tor | 6 Würsching, Lennart |
Gast | 14:44 | 16:10 | Tor | 6 Scherf, Tim Liam |
Gast | 15:18 | 16:11 | Tor | 6 Scherf, Tim Liam |
15:31 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 16:08 | 17:11 | Tor | 2 Zscherneck, Sebastian |
Gast | 16:37 | 17:12 | 7m mit Tor | 2 Kiekel, Jona |
Heim | 17:22 | 18:12 | 7m mit Tor | 7 Diesterweg, Maximilian |
Gast | 18:31 | 18:13 | Tor | 6 Scherf, Tim Liam |
Heim | 19:31 | 19:13 | Tor | 14 Leirich, Erik |
Heim | 20:24 | 20:13 | Tor | 7 Diesterweg, Maximilian |
Heim | 22:01 | 21:13 | Tor | 4 Gülacan, Talha Cuma |
Heim | 22:27 | 22:13 | Tor | 4 Gülacan, Talha Cuma |
Gast | 23:03 | 22:14 | Tor | 5 Becker, Moritz |
Heim | 23:12 | 23:14 | Tor | 14 Leirich, Erik |
Heim | 24:11 | 24:14 | Tor | 4 Gülacan, Talha Cuma |
Gast | 24:29 | 24:15 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Weber, Mattes Sören |