Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
F-Bezirksliga B
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II
-
HSG Wesertal III, 16.10.2022,
16:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 22025 | Gruppe | F-Bezirksliga B | |
Datum | 16.10.2022, Spielbeginn 16:00 | Heimmannschaft | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II | |
Spielort | Sph. Eichhecke Ihringshausen | Gastmannschaft | HSG Wesertal III |
Heimmannschaft
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Osterberg, Sophia | - | - | 3 | 1/1 | ||||||
5 | Michehl, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Efinger, Selina | - | - | 4 | 0/1 | ||||||
10 | Sauerland, Alexandra | - | - | 1 | |||||||
11 | Ludwig, Antonie | - | - | 1 | 34:33 | ||||||
13 | Meiren, Kira | - | - | 5 | 0/1 | 10:30 | |||||
14 | Wübbeling, Elena | - | - | 4 | 1/2 | 36:55 | |||||
23 | Koch, Helen | - | - | 2 | 20:58 | ||||||
37 | Arend, Marina | - | - | ||||||||
97 | Von Rosenberg, Margarethe | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kiehne, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hinz, Lydia | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 19:28 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 45:56 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 3 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Wesertal III
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
2 | Przyludzki, Leni | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Knochenmuß, Jette | - | - | 5 | |||||||
7 | Kranz, Jennifer | - | - | 3 | 52:16 | ||||||
8 | Bongscho, Lara-Jil | - | - | ||||||||
9 | Oldenburg, Amelie | - | - | 3 | |||||||
10 | Betker, Rika | - | - | 3 | 1/2 | ||||||
13 | Gorny, Alea | - | - | ||||||||
14 | Leibecke, Mabel | - | - | 11 | 3/3 | ||||||
22 | Turrey, Pia Marie | - | - | ||||||||
25 | Lange, Ricarda | - | - | ||||||||
A | Fricke, Alea | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 28:08 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 47:42 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Becker, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Welch, Axel | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Arend, Johannes | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | HSG Wesertal III |
Ergebnis | 20:25 (8:12) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 03:00 | 0:1 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 03:19 | 1:1 | Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |
Gast | 03:28 | 1:2 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 03:51 | 2:2 | Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Gast | 04:00 | 2:3 | Tor | 7 Kranz, Jennifer |
Gast | 05:54 | 2:4 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 06:36 | 3:4 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Heim | 07:11 | 4:4 | Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |
Gast | 10:20 | 4:5 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 10:30 | Verwarnung | 13 Meiren, Kira | |
Heim | 11:08 | 5:5 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Gast | 13:21 | 5:6 | Tor | 5 Knochenmuß, Jette |
Gast | 14:58 | 5:7 | Tor | 7 Kranz, Jennifer |
Heim | 17:13 | 6:7 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Gast | 18:44 | 6:8 | 7m mit Tor | 10 Betker, Rika |
19:28 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 20:58 | Verwarnung | 23 Koch, Helen | |
Gast | 21:08 | 6:8 | 7m ohne Tor | 10 Betker, Rika |
Gast | 23:20 | 6:9 | Tor | 5 Knochenmuß, Jette |
Gast | 24:13 | 6:10 | Tor | 10 Betker, Rika |
Heim | 24:56 | 7:10 | Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Gast | 25:47 | 7:11 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 27:13 | 8:11 | Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |
28:08 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 29:02 | 8:12 | Tor | 7 Kranz, Jennifer |
Heim | 31:23 | 8:12 | 7m ohne Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |
Gast | 31:58 | 8:13 | Tor | 9 Oldenburg, Amelie |
Heim | 32:21 | 9:13 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Gast | 33:36 | 9:14 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 34:33 | Verwarnung | 11 Ludwig, Antonie | |
Gast | 34:45 | 9:15 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 36:55 | 2 Minuten | 14 Wübbeling, Elena | |
Heim | 39:11 | 10:15 | Tor | 10 Sauerland, Alexandra |
Heim | 40:20 | 11:15 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Heim | 41:08 | 12:15 | Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |
Gast | 41:33 | 12:16 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 42:12 | 12:16 | 7m ohne Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Gast | 42:41 | 12:17 | Tor | 10 Betker, Rika |
Gast | 43:13 | 12:18 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Gast | 44:44 | 12:19 | Tor | 5 Knochenmuß, Jette |
45:56 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 46:07 | 13:19 | Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |
Heim | 46:38 | 14:19 | Tor | 11 Ludwig, Antonie |
Heim | 47:36 | 15:19 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
47:42 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 48:15 | 15:20 | 7m mit Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Gast | 51:33 | 15:21 | Tor | 9 Oldenburg, Amelie |
Heim | 52:05 | 15:21 | 7m ohne Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Gast | 52:16 | 2 Minuten | 7 Kranz, Jennifer | |
Heim | 52:34 | 16:21 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Gast | 52:48 | 16:22 | Tor | 9 Oldenburg, Amelie |
Gast | 53:39 | 16:23 | Tor | 14 Leibecke, Mabel |
Heim | 54:20 | 17:23 | Tor | 4 Osterberg, Sophia |
Gast | 54:30 | 17:24 | Tor | 5 Knochenmuß, Jette |
Heim | 56:53 | 18:24 | Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Heim | 59:01 | 19:24 | 7m mit Tor | 4 Osterberg, Sophia |
Gast | 59:15 | 19:25 | Tor | 5 Knochenmuß, Jette |
Heim | 59:55 | 20:25 | Tor | 4 Osterberg, Sophia |