Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
F-Bezirksliga B
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
-
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II, 14.01.2023,
14:30 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 22067 | Gruppe | F-Bezirksliga B | |
Datum | 14.01.2023, Spielbeginn 14:30 | Heimmannschaft | TSG Wilhelmshöhe | |
Spielort | Sporthalle Bad Wilhelmshöhe | Gastmannschaft | HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II |
Heimmannschaft
TSG Wilhelmshöhe
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Hoffmeister, Kim | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Zischkau, Pauline | - | - | ||||||||
3 | Steuber, Sophia | - | - | 5 | |||||||
4 | Koch, Marie | - | - | ||||||||
6 | Dittrich, Jana | - | - | 13 | 3/3 | ||||||
9 | Weinhold, Dagmar | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Haeder, Juliana | - | - | 2 | 1/2 | ||||||
13 | Herre, Luca Anna | - | - | 54:35 | |||||||
14 | Kwiecien, Kaya | - | - | ||||||||
15 | Drescher, Lea | - | - | ||||||||
18 | Hartmann, Elea | - | - | ||||||||
92 | Paulick, Greta | - | - | 5 | |||||||
95 | Kopp, Emma | - | - | 3 | 17:13 | ||||||
A | Limmeroth, Julia | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schulte-Wachsmuth, Gilda | - | - | ||||||||
C | Kappes Castro, Yolanda | - | - | ||||||||
D | Claus, Mia | - | - |
7-Meter | 5 | Timeout 1 | 27:33 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 4 | Timeout 2 | 56:59 | |
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Fuldatal/Wolfsanger II
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
4 | Osterberg, Sophia | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Michehl, Lara | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Efinger, Selina | - | - | 4 | |||||||
10 | Hirdes, Celina | - | - | 5 | 19:27 | 43:58 | |||||
11 | Ludwig, Antonie | - | - | 1 | |||||||
13 | Meiren, Kira | - | - | 2 | 1/1 | ||||||
14 | Wübbeling, Elena | - | - | 3 | |||||||
21 | Schäffer, Antonia | - | - | 2 | |||||||
22 | Taylor, Jacqueline | - | - | ||||||||
23 | Koch, Helen | - | - | 8 | |||||||
97 | Lesemann, Nele | - | - | ||||||||
A | Kiehne, Jakob | - | - | ||||||||
B | Hinz, Lydia | - | - |
7-Meter | 1 | Timeout 1 | 16:20 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 1 | Timeout 2 | 44:11 | |
2-Minuten | 2 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Mager, Herbert | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Eschenröder, Ilse | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Paulick, Thomas | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSG Wilhelmshöhe |
Ergebnis | 28:25 (15:13) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gast | 01:00 | 0:1 | Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Heim | 01:36 | 1:1 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Gast | 02:10 | 1:2 | Tor | 10 Hirdes, Celina |
Heim | 02:28 | 2:2 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Heim | 02:50 | 3:2 | Tor | 3 Steuber, Sophia |
Gast | 03:11 | 3:3 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Gast | 03:54 | 3:4 | Tor | 10 Hirdes, Celina |
Heim | 04:31 | 4:4 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Gast | 04:59 | 4:5 | Tor | 10 Hirdes, Celina |
Heim | 05:22 | 5:5 | Tor | 92 Paulick, Greta |
Heim | 06:12 | 6:5 | Tor | 95 Kopp, Emma |
Heim | 07:39 | 7:5 | Tor | 92 Paulick, Greta |
Heim | 08:38 | 8:5 | Tor | 3 Steuber, Sophia |
Gast | 09:09 | 8:6 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Heim | 12:11 | 9:6 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Heim | 12:53 | 10:6 | Tor | 95 Kopp, Emma |
Gast | 13:14 | 10:7 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Heim | 14:25 | 11:7 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Haeder, Juliana |
Gast | 15:52 | 11:8 | Tor | 10 Hirdes, Celina |
Heim | 16:17 | 12:8 | Tor | 92 Paulick, Greta |
16:20 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Heim | 17:13 | Verwarnung | 95 Kopp, Emma | |
Gast | 19:27 | 2 Minuten | 10 Hirdes, Celina | |
Heim | 20:13 | 13:8 | Tor | 3 Steuber, Sophia |
Gast | 20:34 | 13:9 | Tor | 11 Ludwig, Antonie |
Heim | 21:51 | 14:9 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Gast | 22:04 | 14:10 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Heim | 24:42 | 15:10 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Gast | 25:08 | 15:11 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Gast | 27:26 | 15:12 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
27:33 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Gast | 27:55 | 15:13 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Heim | 30:00 | 15:13 | 7m ohne Tor | 11 Haeder, Juliana |
Heim | 30:58 | 16:13 | Tor | 3 Steuber, Sophia |
Heim | 32:04 | 17:13 | Tor | 92 Paulick, Greta |
Gast | 33:27 | 17:14 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Gast | 34:19 | 17:15 | Tor | 21 Schäffer, Antonia |
Gast | 34:28 | 17:16 | Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Heim | 34:35 | 18:16 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Heim | 35:02 | 19:16 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Gast | 35:17 | 19:17 | Tor | 21 Schäffer, Antonia |
Heim | 35:42 | 20:17 | Tor | 11 Haeder, Juliana |
Gast | 36:06 | 20:18 | Tor | 10 Hirdes, Celina |
Heim | 36:21 | 21:18 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Heim | 37:30 | 22:18 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Gast | 40:59 | 22:19 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Heim | 41:49 | 23:19 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Heim | 42:28 | 24:19 | Tor | 95 Kopp, Emma |
Gast | 43:24 | 24:20 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Gast | 43:58 | 2 Minuten | 10 Hirdes, Celina | |
Heim | 44:07 | 25:20 | 7m mit Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
44:11 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 44:43 | 25:21 | Tor | 14 Wübbeling, Elena |
Heim | 44:59 | 26:21 | Tor | 3 Steuber, Sophia |
Gast | 45:30 | 26:22 | Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |
Gast | 46:21 | 26:23 | Tor | 23 Koch, Helen |
Heim | 54:35 | Verwarnung | 13 Herre, Luca Anna | |
Heim | 56:32 | 27:23 | Tor | 92 Paulick, Greta |
56:59 | Auszeit Heim | |||
Heim | 57:26 | 28:23 | Tor | 6 Dittrich, Jana |
Gast | 58:33 | 28:24 | Tor | 7 Efinger, Selina |
Gast | 59:18 | 28:25 | 7m mit Tor | 13 Meiren, Kira |