Kassel-Waldeck 2022/2023
Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 2
TSV Vellmar
-
HSG Ederbergland, 16.10.2022,
13:00 Uhr
Spielbericht (genehmigt)
Heimmannschaft
Gastmannschaft
Spielinformation
Spielnummer | 110 | Gruppe | Bezirksliga Männliche Jugend D Gruppe 2 | |
Datum | 16.10.2022, Spielbeginn 13:00 | Heimmannschaft | TSV Vellmar | |
Spielort | Großsporthalle Vellmar | Gastmannschaft | HSG Ederbergland |
Heimmannschaft
TSV Vellmar
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
1 | Eisbrecher, Lasse | - | - | ||||||||
2 | Mänz, Milo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
3 | Senger, Max | - | - | 1 | |||||||
4 | Schmidt, Pepe | - | - | ||||||||
5 | Hochhuth, Til | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Liebehentze, Lenny Jarne | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Wetzel, Ben | - | - | 1 | |||||||
8 | Endert, Paul | - | - | 3 | |||||||
9 | Kordonskyi, Lirian | - | - | 1 | |||||||
10 | Sauer, Björn | - | - | 4 | |||||||
12 | Patzig, Joshua | - | - | ||||||||
13 | Somberg, Theo | - | - | 1 | |||||||
14 | Ries, Niclas | - | - | 2 | |||||||
15 | Baierl, Benjamin | - | - | 10 | |||||||
16 | Chionis, Leonidas Dimitrios | - | - | 1 | |||||||
A | Mänz, Timo | - | - |
7-Meter | 0 | Timeout 1 | ||
7-Meter-Tore | 0 | Timeout 2 | ||
2-Minuten | Timeout 3 | |||
gelbe Karten | 2 | Disqualifikationen |
Gastmannschaft
HSG Ederbergland
2-Minuten | Disqualifikation | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trikot | Name, Vorname | Geburtsdatum | Pass-Nr | Tore | 7M | g. Karte | 1. | 2. | 3. | o.B. | m.B. |
3 | Geißendörfer, Paul Ruben | - | - | 2 | |||||||
4 | Scheidtweiler, Jona | - | - | 1 | |||||||
6 | Arnold, Luis | - | - | ||||||||
7 | Jurcenko, Valeria | - | - | ||||||||
8 | Schneidewind, Simon | - | - | ||||||||
11 | Priester, Maximilian | - | - | 9 | 2/2 | ||||||
15 | Kotenko, Margarita | - | - | ||||||||
A | Böttner, Michel | - | - | ||||||||
B | Schellhorn, Louis | - | - |
7-Meter | 2 | Timeout 1 | 14:19 | |
7-Meter-Tore | 2 | Timeout 2 | 27:54 | |
2-Minuten | 1 | Timeout 3 | ||
gelbe Karten | 1 | Disqualifikationen |
Personen
Rolle | Name, Vorname | Lizenznr. | Verein | Fahrtk. € | Entsch. € | s.Ausl. € | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SR A | Häring, Sven | - | - | - | - | - | |
Zeitn. | Sonntag, Torsten | - | - | - | - | - | |
Sek. | Röser, Gudrun | - | - | - | - | - | |
${ref_obs} | Wagener, Christian | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Schiedsrichterbericht
Sieger | TSV Vellmar |
Ergebnis | 26:12 (12:7) |
Spielverlauf
Team | Zeit | Stand | Ereignis | Person |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heim | 01:11 | 1:0 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 01:39 | 2:0 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 02:40 | 3:0 | Tor | 2 Mänz, Milo |
Heim | 03:48 | 4:0 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 06:30 | 5:0 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Gast | 07:26 | 5:1 | Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Heim | 07:49 | 6:1 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
Heim | 08:29 | 7:1 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 09:28 | 8:1 | Tor | 3 Senger, Max |
Heim | 11:22 | 9:1 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Gast | 11:49 | 9:2 | Tor | 3 Geißendörfer, Paul Ruben |
Gast | 13:09 | 9:3 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
14:19 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 14:34 | 9:4 | Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Heim | 16:12 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 16:19 | 9:5 | 7m mit Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Gast | 17:38 | 9:6 | Tor | 3 Geißendörfer, Paul Ruben |
Heim | 18:21 | 10:6 | Tor | 8 Endert, Paul |
Heim | 18:51 | 11:6 | Tor | 13 Somberg, Theo |
Gast | 19:21 | 11:7 | Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Heim | 19:44 | 12:7 | Tor | 5 Hochhuth, Til |
Heim | 21:10 | 13:7 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 22:19 | 14:7 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
Heim | 22:59 | 15:7 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 23:37 | 16:7 | Tor | 14 Ries, Niclas |
Heim | 25:02 | 17:7 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Gast | 27:23 | 17:8 | Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Heim | 27:54 | 18:8 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
27:54 | Auszeit Gast | |||
Gast | 28:10 | 18:9 | Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Heim | 29:30 | 19:9 | Tor | 10 Sauer, Björn |
Gast | 30:41 | 19:10 | Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Heim | 30:55 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Gast | 32:48 | 19:11 | Tor | 11 Priester, Maximilian |
Heim | 33:04 | 20:11 | Tor | 8 Endert, Paul |
Heim | 33:59 | 21:11 | Tor | 8 Endert, Paul |
Gast | 35:12 | Verwarnung | Anonym | |
Heim | 36:19 | 22:11 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 37:02 | 23:11 | Tor | 9 Kordonskyi, Lirian |
Gast | 37:21 | 23:12 | Tor | 4 Scheidtweiler, Jona |
Heim | 37:48 | 24:12 | Tor | 16 Chionis, Leonidas Dimitrios |
Gast | 38:45 | 2 Minuten | Anonym | |
Heim | 39:10 | 25:12 | Tor | 15 Baierl, Benjamin |
Heim | 39:45 | 26:12 | Tor | 7 Wetzel, Ben |