BHV-Quali 2024
WB Runde 3 Turnier 6
Tore pro Spieler
Tabellen und Spielpläne
Statistiken und Ranglisten
Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
Tore |
Spiele |
∅ pro Spiel |
1.
|
Ursinus, Loreen
|
HBC Nürnberg
|
22
|
4
|
5,50
|
2.
|
Pascher, Malin
|
TV Ebern
|
16
|
4
|
4,00
|
3.
|
Neubert, Angelina
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
14
|
4
|
3,50
|
4.
|
Seil, Florentine
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
14
|
4
|
3,50
|
5.
|
Jantsch, Xenia
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
9
|
4
|
2,25
|
6.
|
Wörner, Marie
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
9
|
4
|
2,25
|
7.
|
Hammel, Lena
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
7
|
4
|
1,75
|
8.
|
Lampe, Hannah
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
7
|
4
|
1,75
|
9.
|
Mittag, Valentina
|
HBC Nürnberg
|
7
|
4
|
1,75
|
10.
|
Held, Corinna
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
11.
|
Scholz, Frieda
|
HBC Nürnberg
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
12.
|
Seidenfaden, Lara
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
6
|
4
|
1,50
|
13.
|
Bernhardt, Ida
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
14.
|
Kaps, Sophie
|
TV Ebern
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
15.
|
Reichmann, Charlotte
|
HBC Nürnberg
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
16.
|
Schmitt, Luise
|
TV Ebern
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
17.
|
Schuh, Luise
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
18.
|
Thürnagel, Greta
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
19.
|
Tuchscherer, Lena
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
5
|
4
|
1,25
|
20.
|
Bader, Tamia
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
4
|
4
|
1,00
|
21.
|
Kowalik, Emilia
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
4
|
4
|
1,00
|
22.
|
Ures, Antonia
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
4
|
4
|
1,00
|
23.
|
Berwind, Lilli
|
TV Ebern
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
24.
|
Danner, Lena
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
25.
|
Fehn, Cora
|
TV Ebern
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
26.
|
Neubert, Jasmin
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
27.
|
Ruppert, Christine
|
TV Ebern
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
28.
|
Walter, Anna
|
HBC Nürnberg
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
29.
|
Zweig, Lina
|
TV Ebern
|
3
|
4
|
0,75
|
30.
|
Beer, Anna
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
2
|
1
|
2,00
|
31.
|
Albrecht, Leonie
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
32.
|
Kahlke, Martha
|
TV Ebern
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
33.
|
Ulmer, Hannah
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
34.
|
Widling, Enna
|
HBC Nürnberg
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
35.
|
Xhemaili, Ajlina
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
2
|
4
|
0,50
|
36.
|
Bäuerlein, Laura
|
TV Ebern
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
37.
|
Frischbier, Lisa
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
38.
|
Mandak, Emma
|
HBC Nürnberg
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
39.
|
Potok, Milana
|
HSG Rednitzgrund
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
40.
|
Stradtner, Carina
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
41.
|
Sylejmani, Andolina
|
FC Neunburg v.Wald
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|
42.
|
Vogel, Charlotta
|
TV 09 Dietenhofen
|
1
|
4
|
0,25
|