Rang |
Spieler |
Verein |
∅ pro Spiel |
Gelbe Karten |
Spiele |
1.
|
Rohr, Alexander
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
1,00000
|
4
|
4
|
2.
|
Wolff, Justin
|
HSG Börde
|
1,00000
|
1
|
1
|
3.
|
Bartels, Christian
|
HSG Altmark West
|
0,75000
|
6
|
8
|
4.
|
Walenciak, Christian
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,68421
|
13
|
19
|
5.
|
Reiske, Robert
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,66667
|
2
|
3
|
6.
|
Urban, Robin
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,62500
|
15
|
24
|
7.
|
Werneke, Arne
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,62500
|
5
|
8
|
8.
|
Leinung, Eric
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,57143
|
12
|
21
|
9.
|
Schönfelder, Sebastian
|
Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V
|
0,57143
|
12
|
21
|
10.
|
Heine, Tim
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
0,53846
|
7
|
13
|
11.
|
Gottschalk, Malte
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
0,52381
|
11
|
21
|
12.
|
Chrzan, Marcel
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,52000
|
13
|
25
|
13.
|
Weder, Thomas
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,52000
|
13
|
25
|
14.
|
Langenbeck, Chris
|
HSG Börde
|
0,50000
|
6
|
12
|
15.
|
Garnatz, Sven
|
HSG Börde
|
0,50000
|
2
|
4
|
16.
|
Zierke, Paul
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,50000
|
2
|
4
|
17.
|
Brunkau, Christopher
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
18.
|
Fischer, Simon
|
Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V
|
0,50000
|
1
|
2
|
19.
|
Ammerpohl, Max
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
0,47059
|
8
|
17
|
20.
|
Schmälzlein, Julian
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,45000
|
9
|
20
|
21.
|
Dresely, Quint
|
Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V
|
0,44444
|
8
|
18
|
22.
|
Köppe, Maximilian
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,44000
|
11
|
25
|
23.
|
Suttner, Ronny
|
HSG Börde
|
0,43478
|
10
|
23
|
24.
|
Brett, André
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,42857
|
9
|
21
|
25.
|
Dietze, Marius
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,42857
|
6
|
14
|
26.
|
Möhring, Robby Paul
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,42308
|
11
|
26
|
27.
|
Schulz, Dominic
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,41667
|
10
|
24
|
28.
|
Thiele, Reno
|
HSG Altmark West
|
0,40909
|
9
|
22
|
29.
|
Bollmann, Nick
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
0,40000
|
8
|
20
|
30.
|
Röscher, Tim
|
HSG Altmark West
|
0,40000
|
6
|
15
|
31.
|
Gürtler, Philipp
|
HSG Altmark West
|
0,40000
|
4
|
10
|
32.
|
Hack, Til-Bjosse
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
5
|
33.
|
Meier, Jakob
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,40000
|
2
|
5
|
34.
|
Gimmler, Konrad
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,39130
|
9
|
23
|
35.
|
Bloch, Robin
|
HSG Börde
|
0,38889
|
7
|
18
|
36.
|
Köster, Stefan
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,36364
|
8
|
22
|
37.
|
Lehmann, Niklas
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
0,36364
|
8
|
22
|
38.
|
Schannor, Philipp
|
HSG Börde
|
0,35000
|
7
|
20
|
39.
|
Behrmann, Steffen
|
HSG Altmark West
|
0,34615
|
9
|
26
|
40.
|
Gromadka, Julian
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,33333
|
8
|
24
|
41.
|
Sülflow, Jan
|
Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V
|
0,33333
|
8
|
24
|
42.
|
Klockmann, Jimmy
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,33333
|
7
|
21
|
43.
|
Lex, Jonas
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,33333
|
7
|
21
|
44.
|
Röstermundt, Nils
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,33333
|
7
|
21
|
45.
|
Heidler, Max
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,33333
|
6
|
18
|
46.
|
Herzan genannt Bertram, Noah
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,33333
|
6
|
18
|
47.
|
Hausmann, Jan
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
48.
|
Schult, Stefan
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
0,33333
|
1
|
3
|
49.
|
Daßler, Bennet Enrico
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,32000
|
8
|
25
|
50.
|
Elsner, Luca Tino
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,32000
|
8
|
25
|
51.
|
Beckmann, Alexander
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,31818
|
7
|
22
|
52.
|
Lücke, Philipp
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
0,31579
|
6
|
19
|
53.
|
Gerlach, Rico
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,31250
|
5
|
16
|
54.
|
Keil, Peter-René
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,30769
|
8
|
26
|
55.
|
Schumann, Tom
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,30769
|
4
|
13
|
56.
|
Wille, Oliver
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,30000
|
6
|
20
|
57.
|
Dobberkau, Till
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
58.
|
Kalupke, Justin
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
59.
|
Krause, Ronny
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
60.
|
Meyer, Elias
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,30000
|
3
|
10
|
61.
|
Breiteneder, Paul
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
62.
|
Linke, Tim
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
63.
|
Meinel, Julian
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,29412
|
5
|
17
|
64.
|
Görnemann, Arno
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,29167
|
7
|
24
|
65.
|
Oraschewski, Nils
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,29167
|
7
|
24
|
66.
|
Ryssmann, Marcus
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,29167
|
7
|
24
|
67.
|
Keil, Lennard
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,28571
|
6
|
21
|
68.
|
Nöring, Christoph-Elias
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,28571
|
2
|
7
|
69.
|
Mache, Florian
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
70.
|
Thürmer, Fabian
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
0,27778
|
5
|
18
|
71.
|
Koine, Tim
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,27273
|
6
|
22
|
72.
|
Klappoth, Damian
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,27273
|
3
|
11
|
73.
|
Peuser, Steve
|
SV Langenweddingen e. V.
|
0,27273
|
3
|
11
|
74.
|
Duderstadt, Max
|
Post SV Magdeburg von 1926 e.V
|
0,26923
|
7
|
26
|
75.
|
Beinhoff, Andy
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,26316
|
5
|
19
|
76.
|
Nerlich, Patrick
|
HSG Altmark West
|
0,26316
|
5
|
19
|
77.
|
Dreblow, Christian
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,25000
|
6
|
24
|
78.
|
Koch, Luca Nicholas
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
0,25000
|
6
|
24
|
79.
|
Krause, Kevin
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,25000
|
6
|
24
|
80.
|
Elgharbawy, Khaled
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,25000
|
5
|
20
|
81.
|
Lepper, Kevin
|
Güsener Handball-Club e. V.
|
0,25000
|
5
|
20
|
82.
|
Eckert, Felix
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,25000
|
3
|
12
|
83.
|
Herzig, Emiel Otto
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
84.
|
Laube, Sebastian
|
HSG Börde
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
85.
|
Thüne, Til Conrad
|
SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln e. V.
|
0,25000
|
1
|
4
|
86.
|
Dedecke, Lars
|
HSG Börde
|
0,24000
|
6
|
25
|
87.
|
Hohlfelder, Nico
|
HSG Börde
|
0,24000
|
6
|
25
|
88.
|
Keller, Alexander Maximilian
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,24000
|
6
|
25
|
89.
|
Torge, Max
|
HV Lok Stendal e.V.
|
0,23810
|
5
|
21
|
90.
|
Eix, Felix Andreas
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,23077
|
6
|
26
|
91.
|
Schneider, Till Georg
|
SV Eiche 05 Biederitz e. V.
|
0,23077
|
6
|
26
|
92.
|
Kriesch, Connor
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
93.
|
Wagener, Tim Niclas
|
TSG Calbe/Saale e. V
|
0,23077
|
3
|
13
|
94.
|
Wohlfromm, Fabian
|
SV Irxleben 1919 e. V.
|
0,22727
|
5
|
22
|
95.
|
Parthey, René
|
FSV 1895 Magdeburg e.V
|
0,22222
|
4
|
18
|
96.
|
Gose, Vincent
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
97.
|
Wölkerling, Jonas
|
BSV 93 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt e. V.
|
0,22222
|
2
|
9
|
98.
|
Pogadl, Moritz
|
SV Oebisfelde 1895 e. V.
|
0,21739
|
5
|
23
|
99.
|
Kiebach, Philipp
|
SG Seehausen e. V.
|
0,21053
|
4
|
19
|
100.
|
Röhler, Steffen
|
HSG Börde
|
0,20000
|
4
|
20
|
Diese Rangliste enthält nur die ersten 100 Spieler.