Ergebnishistorie freigeschaltet

Darmstadt 2019/2020
Männliche B-Jugend - Bezirksliga Süd
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Seibel, Toni TV Seeheim 78 8 9,75
2. Heckmann, Tim HSG Weschnitztal 76 8 9,50
3. Huthmann, Janik TV Lampertheim 63 8 7,88
4. Krist, Johannes TV Groß-Rohrheim 59 9 6,56
5. Arnold, Florian HSG Weschnitztal 56 8 7,00
6. Meszaros, Adam Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 52 8 6,50
7. Diesterweg, Maximilian SV Erbach 43 7 6,14
8. Kuhn, Maximilian Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 41 8 5,13
9. Meffert, Luis SV Erbach 40 8 5,00
10. Lather, Rion SV Erbach 38 5 7,60
11. Purrmann, Alexander TV Lampertheim 37 9 4,11
12. Freyer, Nils TV Lampertheim 31 9 3,44
13. Trautmann, Leonard TV Seeheim 30 7 4,29
14. Ahl, Cedric TV Groß-Rohrheim 29 8 3,63
15. Obermeyer, Luke TV Seeheim 28 8 3,50
16. Gabel, Levi TV Groß-Rohrheim 27 9 3,00
17. Voukelatos, Emmanouil TV Lampertheim 26 9 2,89
18. Maurer, Louis SV Erbach 25 4 6,25
19. Würsching, Lennart SV Erbach 24 5 4,80
20. Kochendörfer, Keno SV Erbach 24 8 3,00
21. Magierowski, Sebastian HSG Weschnitztal 23 8 2,88
22. Nordt, Jonas Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 20 8 2,50
23. Bucher, Dominik TV Groß-Rohrheim 19 7 2,71
24. Göbel, Nils TV Lampertheim 19 8 2,38
25. Gärtner, Elias Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 18 8 2,25
26. Stadler, Simon SV Erbach 17 3 5,67
27. Dzemailovski, Brandon HSG Weschnitztal 15 4 3,75
28. Helwig, Lennard Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 15 7 2,14
29. Schäfer, Jakob TV Groß-Rohrheim 15 9 1,67
30. Martin, Thomas Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 14 7 2,00
31. Starker, Maximilian TV Groß-Rohrheim 14 9 1,56
32. Olf, Yaron TV Groß-Rohrheim 13 7 1,86
33. Stolzenberg, Ayko HSG Weschnitztal 11 4 2,75
34. Jaedke, Arne TV Lampertheim 11 9 1,22
35. Schoeneck, Wieland Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 10 8 1,25
36. Seitz, Bastian SV Erbach 9 1 9,00
37. Hüttl, Finn TV Seeheim 9 6 1,50
38. Ziegler, Jonathan HSG Weschnitztal 9 7 1,29
39. Müller, Jonathan SV Erbach 7 2 3,50
40. Fahlbusch, Felix TV Seeheim 7 3 2,33
41. Reimann, Leon HSG Weschnitztal 7 3 2,33
42. Lulay, Nicolas SV Erbach 7 6 1,17
43. Zahedi, Niklas TV Seeheim 7 7 1,00
44. Litters, Silas TV Lampertheim 7 8 0,88
45. Marquard, Loris HSG Weschnitztal 6 4 1,50
46. Schmidtkunz, Malte TV Seeheim 6 5 1,20
47. Nack, Sebastian Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 6 7 0,86
48. Buskase, Simon TV Seeheim 5 6 0,83
49. von Glahn, Bent-Ruben Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 5 6 0,83
50. Buchert, Nils Luca SV Erbach 5 8 0,63
51. Savor, Fabian TV Groß-Rohrheim 5 9 0,56
52. Richert, Oliver TV Seeheim 4 3 1,33
53. Danda, Lennart Andreas TV Groß-Rohrheim 4 5 0,80
54. Saglimbene, Filippo TV Lampertheim 4 5 0,80
55. Alberstadt, Marcel TV Groß-Rohrheim 4 6 0,67
56. Mück, David TV Groß-Rohrheim 3 7 0,43
57. Spickschen, Carl TV Seeheim 3 7 0,43
58. Kohl, Leon HSG Weschnitztal 2 1 2,00
59. Bänsch, Konstantin SV Erbach 2 2 1,00
60. Meissenberg, Julian Konstantin HSG Weschnitztal 2 3 0,67
61. Siddique, Finn Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 2 5 0,40
62. Greifenberg, Louis SV Erbach 2 7 0,29
63. Herzbach, Anicet TV Lampertheim 2 8 0,25
64. Fery, Lorenz TV Seeheim 1 1 1,00
65. Steinke, Erik TV Seeheim 1 3 0,33
66. Bielevelt, Lukas HSG Weschnitztal 1 5 0,20
67. Krautwurst, Jan TV Lampertheim 1 6 0,17
68. Ludwig, Noah Tvgg 1871 Lorsch e.V. 1 6 0,17