Melsungen-Fulda 2020/2021
Männer Bezirksoberliga
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Sauerbier, Theo Hünfelder SV 14 1 14,00
2. Böcher, Erik TV Alsfeld 9 1 9,00
3. Noll, Matthias TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 9 1 9,00
4. Stock, Michael HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 8 1 8,00
5. Streckhardt, Simon HSG Werra WHO 09 8 1 8,00
6. Dickel, Jonas HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 7 1 7,00
7. Gescher, Jan-Lukas FT Fulda 7 1 7,00
8. Klingmann, Alexander TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 7 1 7,00
9. Kranz, Maximilian TSV Ost-Mosheim 7 1 7,00
10. Matis, Daniel TSG Schlitz 7 1 7,00
11. Baraniak, Marek TV Alsfeld 6 1 6,00
12. Scharff, Julian TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 6 1 6,00
13. Schramm, Sebastian Hünfelder SV 6 1 6,00
14. Felix, Patrick Hünfelder SV 5 1 5,00
15. Gladis, Christopher David TSV Ost-Mosheim 5 1 5,00
16. Gorke, Sebastian HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 5 1 5,00
17. Hyseni, Mergim Hünfelder SV 5 1 5,00
18. Jänsch, Yannek TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 5 1 5,00
19. Malsch, Marco HSG Werra WHO 09 5 1 5,00
20. Metz, Jonas TSV Ost-Mosheim 5 1 5,00
21. Schneider, Felix HSG Werra WHO 09 5 1 5,00
22. Tümmers, Clemens FT Fulda 5 1 5,00
23. Balke, Jannis TSV Ost-Mosheim 4 1 4,00
24. Kinnback, Daniel TSV Ost-Mosheim 4 1 4,00
25. Kümmel, Niklas FT Fulda 4 1 4,00
26. May, Yannick HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 4 1 4,00
27. von Manger, Marc HSG Werra WHO 09 4 1 4,00
28. Wald, Leon Hünfelder SV 4 1 4,00
29. Weidel, Daniel TSG Schlitz 4 1 4,00
30. Wolf, Sebastian HSG Werra WHO 09 4 1 4,00
31. Zinn, Janos TV Alsfeld 4 1 4,00
32. Hahner, Cornelius FT Fulda 3 1 3,00
33. Langstein, Jonas TSG Schlitz 3 1 3,00
34. Lauterbach, Dennis TSV Ost-Mosheim 3 1 3,00
35. Schäfer, Jacob HSG Werra WHO 09 3 1 3,00
36. Strümpf, Florian HSG Werra WHO 09 3 1 3,00
37. Abad Velazquez, Felix HSG Werra WHO 09 2 1 2,00
38. Berz, Jan-Uwe HSG Werra WHO 09 2 1 2,00
39. Braun, Jannik TSG Schlitz 2 1 2,00
40. Buntic, Domagoj TV Alsfeld 2 1 2,00
41. Ebert, Jannik FT Fulda 2 1 2,00
42. Füller, Konstantin FT Fulda 2 1 2,00
43. Herzer, Nicolas TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1 2,00
44. Koot, Jonas TSV Ost-Mosheim 2 1 2,00
45. Lauer, Sören TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 2 1 2,00
46. Schaub, Benjamin TSG Schlitz 2 1 2,00
47. Scherdin, Maik FT Fulda 2 1 2,00
48. Schröder, Torben TSV Ost-Mosheim 2 1 2,00
49. Seidel, Raphael TSG Schlitz 2 1 2,00
50. Suppes, Fabian TSG Schlitz 2 1 2,00
51. Thoma, Benjamin TV Alsfeld 2 1 2,00
52. Wahl, Marco HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 2 1 2,00
53. Weickert, Sandro TSG Schlitz 2 1 2,00
54. Welk, Kevin TV Alsfeld 2 1 2,00
55. Danz, Oliver HSG Werra WHO 09 1 1 1,00
56. Hagemann, Janik TSV Ost-Mosheim 1 1 1,00
57. Heinrich, Marc HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 1 1 1,00
58. Kirschner, Benjamin TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1 1,00
59. Kruse, Heiko TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1 1,00
60. Landenberger, Benjamin TV Alsfeld 1 1 1,00
61. Lippert, Nils HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 1 1 1,00
62. Lotz, Matthias HSG Werra WHO 09 1 1 1,00
63. Metz, Bjarne TSV Ost-Mosheim 1 1 1,00
64. Müller, Max FT Fulda 1 1 1,00
65. Stöcker, Stefan TSV Ost-Mosheim 1 1 1,00
66. Vogeley, Tim TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1 1,00
67. Zeuch, Dennis TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1 1 1,00