Melsungen-Fulda 2021/2022
MJE-Bezirksliga Gr.1
Tore pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein Tore Spiele ∅ pro Spiel
1. Fabijanic, Antonio HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 30 4 7,50
2. Jöckel, Lenn HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 27 4 6,75
3. Hohmann, Max HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 18 4 4,50
4. Ritz, Arjen Hünfelder SV 17 4 4,25
5. Steinacker, Oliver TSG Schlitz 16 4 4,00
6. Deusinger, Lukas TSV Grebenhain 15 4 3,75
7. Liebig, Benedikt FT Fulda 14 3 4,67
8. Pfannstiel, Nils TSV Grebenhain 14 4 3,50
9. Sachs, Moritz Luca HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 14 4 3,50
10. Weisinger, Paul FT Fulda 13 4 3,25
11. Stey, Leonhard TLV Eichenzell 11 2 5,50
12. Lerch, Leni TV Alsfeld 11 5 2,20
13. Röhner, Ferdinand FT Fulda 9 4 2,25
14. Liebisch, Lasse TSV Grebenhain 8 3 2,67
15. Kolosser, Lea Jolie TV Alsfeld 8 5 1,60
16. Felbinger, Junis HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 7 2 3,50
17. Jöckel, Leni HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 7 3 2,33
18. Scheibelhut, Rico HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 6 3 2,00
19. Kircher, Ben HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 5 4 1,25
20. Maurer, Robin-Walter HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 5 4 1,25
21. Cagorski, Neven FT Fulda 4 3 1,33
22. Martini, Emilia Hünfelder SV 4 3 1,33
23. Ebert, Philomena Hünfelder SV 4 4 1,00
24. Ritz, Emilia HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 4 4 1,00
25. Schlitt, Jule TV Alsfeld 4 4 1,00
26. Belokonskij, Sascha TV Alsfeld 4 5 0,80
27. Bien, Lorenz HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 3 2 1,50
28. Czaja, Samuel TV Alsfeld 3 3 1,00
29. Fischer, Lena HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 3 3 1,00
30. Ellenberger, Hanna TSG Schlitz 3 4 0,75
31. Engelmann, Felix Joel TSG Schlitz 3 4 0,75
32. Wager, Sofie Hünfelder SV 3 4 0,75
33. Wolf, Jan-Luca FT Fulda 3 4 0,75
34. Belokonskij, Georgij TV Alsfeld 3 5 0,60
35. Wettlaufer, Marla TV Alsfeld 3 5 0,60
36. Allendorf, Janne TV Alsfeld 2 2 1,00
37. Harms, Marius TLV Eichenzell 2 2 1,00
38. Hendler, Sophia HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 2 2 1,00
39. Weber, Greta Hünfelder SV 2 2 1,00
40. Eifert, Mia HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 2 3 0,67
41. Fehl, Bastian TSV Grebenhain 2 3 0,67
42. Kowalski, Mick Hünfelder SV 2 3 0,67
43. Schmidt, Jannik FT Fulda 2 3 0,67
44. Wild, Liam Hünfelder SV 2 3 0,67
45. Ebert, Mariella Hünfelder SV 2 4 0,50
46. Georg, Sarah HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg 2 4 0,50
47. Künstler, Phil TSG Schlitz 2 4 0,50
48. Mücksch, Marwin Hünfelder SV 2 4 0,50
49. Steinacker, Selina TSG Schlitz 2 4 0,50
50. Aljaed, Jana TSG Schlitz 1 1 1,00
51. Buchner, Noah TLV Eichenzell 1 2 0,50
52. Harms, Jonas TLV Eichenzell 1 2 0,50
53. Trinks, Ansa TLV Eichenzell 1 2 0,50
54. Zschoche, Mia TLV Eichenzell 1 2 0,50
55. Braun, Linus Maximilian Dypeng FT Fulda 1 3 0,33
56. Helm, Marvin TSV Grebenhain 1 3 0,33
57. Stiel, Carl Eric FT Fulda 1 3 0,33
58. Trapp, Anna TSV Grebenhain 1 3 0,33
59. Ebert, Agnetha Hünfelder SV 1 4 0,25
60. Miosga, Emilia Hünfelder SV 1 4 0,25
61. Roßmar, Fritz FT Fulda 1 4 0,25
62. Steinacker, Matthias TSG Schlitz 1 4 0,25