Geschützte Inhalte freigeschaltet

Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
Männer Bezirksoberliga
Rote Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Rote Karten Spiele
1. Vogel, Noah FT Fulda 0,33333 1 3
2. Neurath, Yannic TSV Ost-Mosheim 0,25000 2 8
3. Klingmann, Alexander TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,23529 4 17
4. Berg, Janek TV Hersfeld 0,23077 3 13
5. Seidel, Raphael TSG Schlitz 0,21429 3 14
6. Gerlich, Christopher TG Rotenburg 0,20000 4 20
7. Brüne, Florian Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. 0,20000 1 5
8. Rinner, Sebastian Hünfelder SV 0,20000 1 5
9. Krach, Hannes FT Fulda 0,16667 1 6
10. Koch, Andre TSV Eintracht Böddiger 0,14286 2 14
11. Noll, Matthias TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,14286 2 14
12. Proll, Matthias TSV Ost-Mosheim 0,14286 2 14
13. Frohmuth, Thassilo TSV Wollrode 0,14286 1 7
14. Ebenhoch, Stefan TG Rotenburg 0,12500 2 16
15. Günther, Lukas TG Rotenburg 0,11765 2 17
16. Witzel, Simon Hünfelder SV 0,11765 2 17
17. Balke, Jannis TSV Ost-Mosheim 0,11111 2 18
18. Eimer, Christian TG Rotenburg 0,11111 2 18
19. Kehl, Alexander TV Hersfeld 0,11111 2 18
20. Riemenschneider, Jan TSV Wollrode 0,11111 1 9
21. Eberhardt, Björn Melsunger Turngemeinde 1861 e.V. 0,10000 2 20
22. Gescher, Jan-Lukas FT Fulda 0,09091 1 11
23. Chyba, Frantisek HSG Werra WHO 09 0,08333 1 12
24. Kromm, Jonathan TV Hersfeld 0,08333 1 12
25. Schönewolf, Anton TV Hersfeld 0,08333 1 12
26. Stradal, Jochen TV Alsfeld 0,08333 1 12
27. Teichmann, Luca TV Hersfeld 0,08333 1 12
28. Matis, Daniel TSG Schlitz 0,07692 1 13
29. Scheibner, Frederic TSG Schlitz 0,07692 1 13
30. Brenzel, Nico TSV Eintracht Böddiger 0,07143 1 14
31. Shores, Justin TSG Schlitz 0,07143 1 14
32. Wald, Philipp Hünfelder SV 0,07143 1 14
33. Bindewald, Mike TV Alsfeld 0,06667 1 15
34. Weickert, Sandro TSG Schlitz 0,06667 1 15
35. Hyseni, Mergim Hünfelder SV 0,06250 1 16
36. Hagemann, Luca TSV Ost-Mosheim 0,05882 1 17
37. Holl, Daniel TG Rotenburg 0,05882 1 17
38. Küchmann, Fabian TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,05882 1 17
39. Abad Velazquez, Felix HSG Werra WHO 09 0,05556 1 18
40. Dippell, Pascal TV Alsfeld 0,05556 1 18
41. Franke, Max TSV Eintracht Böddiger 0,05556 1 18
42. Langstein, Jonas TSG Schlitz 0,05556 1 18
43. Krause, Benjamin HSG Werra WHO 09 0,05263 1 19
44. Zeidler, Max TSG Schlitz 0,05263 1 19
45. Schramm, Sebastian HSG Werra WHO 09 0,05000 1 20
46. Welk, Kevin TV Alsfeld 0,05000 1 20