Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
Frauen Bezirksliga A
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Riehm, Xenia TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 1,45455 16 9 6 1 11
2. Reichardt, Madleen Homberger Handballclub 1,08333 13 9 4 0 12
3. Schäfer, Johanna TV Alsfeld 1,00000 8 6 2 0 8
4. Kierblewski, Cornelia TV Alsfeld 1,00000 2 2 0 0 2
5. Fey, Kathrin SV Reichensachsen 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
6. Rehberg, Genevieve Hünfelder SV 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
7. Vogeley, Magdalena TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,91667 11 7 4 0 12
8. Klos, Svenja TSV Grebenhain 0,84615 11 6 4 1 13
9. Logemann, Marie TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,83333 10 7 3 0 12
10. Thimm, Lorena Homberger Handballclub 0,83333 10 6 4 0 12
11. Kraft, Emily TLV Eichenzell 0,75000 6 5 1 0 8
12. Möller, Luca Christina HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,75000 3 2 1 0 4
13. Kling, Charlotte Hünfelder SV 0,71429 10 7 3 0 14
14. Rohn, Paula TV Alsfeld 0,71429 5 3 2 0 7
15. Hutter, Johana SV Reichensachsen 0,66667 4 3 1 0 6
16. Sommer, Jessica SV Reichensachsen 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
17. Rothhämel, Lea Homberger Handballclub 0,63636 7 6 1 0 11
18. Schüßler, Juliane TV Alsfeld 0,58333 7 5 1 1 12
19. Seitz, Jessica TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,58333 7 7 0 0 12
20. Ude, Svenja TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,58333 7 6 1 0 12
21. Lindenthal, Marina TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,54545 6 4 2 0 11
22. Mosch, Svenja Homberger Handballclub 0,54545 6 5 1 0 11
23. Krusche, Meike TSV Grebenhain 0,50000 6 3 2 1 12
24. Greb, Lena TSV Grebenhain 0,50000 5 4 1 0 10
25. Stepien, Julia TSV Grebenhain 0,50000 4 3 1 0 8
26. Gennermann, Heidi TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
27. Schubert, Anna TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Weber, Hannah TSV Grebenhain 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Bachus, Luisa TLV Eichenzell 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
30. Möller, Hannah HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
31. Noll, Janine Hünfelder SV 0,41667 5 5 0 0 12
32. Ortmann, Lisa TLV Eichenzell 0,41667 5 4 1 0 12
33. Rohn, Hannah TV Alsfeld 0,40000 4 4 0 0 10
34. Egermann, Leonie SV Reichensachsen 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
35. Jöckel, Alisa TSV Grebenhain 0,37500 3 2 1 0 8
36. Krengel, Luisa TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
37. Wolf, Hanna SV Reichensachsen 0,37500 3 3 0 0 8
38. Krengel, Franziska TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
39. Müller, Friederike TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,36364 4 4 0 0 11
40. Frank, Lena HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
41. Krause, Nadine Hünfelder SV 0,33333 4 4 0 0 12
42. Pfeil, Sabrina TV Alsfeld 0,33333 3 3 0 0 9
43. Dietrich, Annika Hünfelder SV 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
44. Keim, Jana TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
45. Koch, Juliana TSV Grebenhain 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
46. Weinbörner, Fiona TSV Grebenhain 0,30769 4 4 0 0 13
47. Böcher, Stine TV Alsfeld 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
48. Hasenpflug, Daniela TV Alsfeld 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
49. Otto, Kristin Homberger Handballclub 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
50. Sander, Marie SV Reichensachsen 0,30000 3 3 0 0 10
51. Thimm, Giovanna Homberger Handballclub 0,30000 3 2 1 0 10
52. Näser, Annett Hünfelder SV 0,27273 3 2 1 0 11
53. Kretz, Ramona Hünfelder SV 0,25000 3 3 0 0 12
54. Bonn, Louisa HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
55. Lengemann, Maria TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
56. Ögün, Yeliz TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,25000 2 2 0 0 8
57. Kaltenschnee, Gina Sophie TSV Grebenhain 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
58. Lutz, Sylvia TSV Grebenhain 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
59. Thomas, Leana SV Reichensachsen 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
60. Schormann, Annika-Dana SV Reichensachsen 0,22222 2 1 1 0 9
61. Bernhardt, Lea TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
62. Küch, Carolin SV Reichensachsen 0,20000 2 2 0 0 10
63. Zeidler, Melina TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,20000 2 1 1 0 10
64. Nicoletta, Maria-Chiara TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
65. Erol, Gülden TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
66. Guthardt, Lea TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
67. Günther, Maria Christin TSV Grebenhain 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
68. Krengel, Selina SV Reichensachsen 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
69. Schwarz, Debora HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,18182 2 2 0 0 11
70. Firle, Celia TSV Grebenhain 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
71. Kahl, Diana TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
72. Schneider, Charlotte TSV Grebenhain 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
73. Trägler, Celine Hünfelder SV 0,15385 2 2 0 0 13
74. Dietz, Carla TV Alsfeld 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
75. Görig, Janina TV Alsfeld 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
76. Kuhn, Anna-Lena Homberger Handballclub 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
77. Wehr, Lilly TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7
78. Will, Michaela TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,12500 1 1 0 0 8
79. Dittmar, Andrea TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
80. Hohmann, Jasmin Hünfelder SV 0,11111 1 1 0 0 9
81. Neudert, Nele Marie TV Alsfeld 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
82. Schrimpf, Luisa HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
83. Suslik, Beata Homberger Handballclub 0,10000 1 1 0 0 10
84. Appel, Katharina Hünfelder SV 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
85. Herzog, Sarah SV Reichensachsen 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
86. Jordan, Anna HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
87. Schmitt, Lea HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
88. Wasem, Franca TV Alsfeld 0,09091 1 1 0 0 11
89. Schenk, Hannah HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
90. Schmid, Carolina TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
91. Schmid, Julia TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
92. Schönherr, Marie TLV Eichenzell 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
93. Ubl, Christina TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,08333 1 1 0 0 12
94. Bellinger, Sarah Hünfelder SV 0,07692 1 1 0 0 13