Wiesbaden-Frankfurt 2021/2022
M-Bezirksliga C Gruppe 3
Zeitstrafen pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Zeitstrafen 1. 2. 3. Spiele
1. Kaufmann, Max HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1,71429 12 6 3 3 7
2. Arsenijevic, Lazar SV Bad Camberg 1,50000 3 2 1 0 2
3. Goßmann, Marcel TV Erbenheim 1,33333 4 3 1 0 3
4. Ruhland, Felix HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 1,00000 5 3 1 1 5
5. Truhöl, Kevin SV Bad Camberg 1,00000 3 2 1 0 3
6. Jordan, Christoph HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
7. Keidel, Marcel TG Eltville 1,00000 2 1 1 0 2
8. Drössler, Matthias SV Bad Camberg 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
9. Fleschner, Lars TG Eltville 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
10. Nurtdinov, Nikita HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
11. Schellin, Felix HSG BIK Wiesbaden 1,00000 1 1 0 0 1
12. Becker, Marius TuS Schupbach 0,80000 4 4 0 0 5
13. Schmitz, Silas Sederik TuS Schupbach 0,80000 4 2 2 0 5
14. Racky, Pascal TuS Schupbach 0,75000 3 3 0 0 4
15. Zengeler, Sascha HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 0,66667 4 2 2 0 6
16. Coskun, Ferdi HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,66667 2 2 0 0 3
17. Finkler, David HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,66667 2 1 1 0 3
18. Krist, Oliver HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,60000 3 2 1 0 5
19. Dürr, Oliver HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,57143 4 2 1 1 7
20. Neuber, John HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,57143 4 3 1 0 7
21. Mauer, Stefan TV Erbenheim 0,50000 3 3 0 0 6
22. Jung, Matthias SV Bad Camberg 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
23. Matejka-Schepp, Christian HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
24. Matzke, Philipp HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 0,50000 2 2 0 0 4
25. Schwab, Marc TG Eltville 0,50000 2 1 1 0 4
26. Andjelovic, Nedeljko HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
27. Arlt, Nils TV Erbenheim 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
28. Ceriello, Daniele HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
29. Franco, Giovanni HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
30. Grothe, Björn HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
31. Neid, Manuel SV Bad Camberg 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
32. von Monts, Fabian TG Eltville 0,50000 1 1 0 0 2
33. Schröder, Simon TV Erbenheim 0,40000 2 1 1 0 5
34. Steuerwald, Dominic TuS Schupbach 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
35. Stiel, Rolf HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
36. Wagner, Daniel SV Bad Camberg 0,40000 2 2 0 0 5
37. Becker, Jean-Philipp HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
38. Frenschkowski, Georg TV Erbenheim 0,33333 2 1 1 0 6
39. Messer, Frank HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
40. Müller, Friedrich TV Erbenheim 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
41. Ruhland, Filip HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 0,33333 2 2 0 0 6
42. Heckeroth, Jens SV Bad Camberg 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
43. Lang, Christian HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
44. Muth, Pius HSG BIK Wiesbaden 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
45. Peters, Ralf HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
46. Siemon, Frank TG Eltville 0,33333 1 1 0 0 3
47. Daheim, Robin SV Bad Camberg 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
48. Graf, Daniel TG Eltville 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
49. Richard, Martin Julian HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
50. Weber, Lars TG Eltville 0,25000 1 1 0 0 4
51. Albers, Daniel TuS Schupbach 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
52. Cron, Nicolas HSG Neuenhain/Altenhain 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
53. Deutscher, Tim SV Bad Camberg 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
54. Kilbinger, Patrick TuS Schupbach 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
55. Metwaly, Karim HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,20000 1 1 0 0 5
56. Bruche, Leon SV Bad Camberg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
57. Garbo, Luis HSG VfR/Eintracht Wiesbaden 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
58. Petz, Lukas SV Bad Camberg 0,16667 1 1 0 0 6
59. Herbertz, Lars TV Erbenheim 0,14286 1 1 0 0 7