Melsungen-Fulda 2019/2020
Frauen Bezirksliga A
Gelbe Karten pro Spieler

 
Rang Spieler Verein ∅ pro Spiel Gelbe Karten Spiele
1. Moter, Lisa TSV Eintracht Brunslar 1,00000 1 1
2. Greb, Lena TSV Grebenhain 0,80000 8 10
3. Möller, Luca Christina HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,75000 3 4
4. Sommer, Jessica SV Reichensachsen 0,66667 2 3
5. Schäfer, Johanna TV Alsfeld 0,62500 5 8
6. Rohn, Hannah TV Alsfeld 0,60000 6 10
7. Krause, Nadine Hünfelder SV 0,58333 7 12
8. Reichardt, Madleen Homberger Handballclub 0,58333 7 12
9. Seitz, Jessica TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,58333 7 12
10. Lindenthal, Marina TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,45455 5 11
11. Dittmar, Andrea TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,44444 4 9
12. Kling, Charlotte Hünfelder SV 0,42857 6 14
13. Bachus, Luisa TLV Eichenzell 0,41667 5 12
14. Krusche, Meike TSV Grebenhain 0,41667 5 12
15. Möller, Hannah HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,41667 5 12
16. Ortmann, Lisa TLV Eichenzell 0,41667 5 12
17. Vogeley, Magdalena TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,41667 5 12
18. Küch, Carolin SV Reichensachsen 0,40000 4 10
19. Sander, Marie SV Reichensachsen 0,40000 4 10
20. Heil, Leonie TLV Eichenzell 0,40000 2 5
21. Klos, Svenja TSV Grebenhain 0,38462 5 13
22. Schneider, Charlotte TSV Grebenhain 0,38462 5 13
23. Weinbörner, Fiona TSV Grebenhain 0,38462 5 13
24. Kraft, Emily TLV Eichenzell 0,37500 3 8
25. Pfannstiel, Celine TSV Grebenhain 0,37500 3 8
26. Erol, Gülden TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,36364 4 11
27. Müller, Friederike TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,36364 4 11
28. Riehm, Xenia TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,36364 4 11
29. Logemann, Marie TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,33333 4 12
30. Hohmann, Jasmin Hünfelder SV 0,33333 3 9
31. Schormann, Annika-Dana SV Reichensachsen 0,33333 3 9
32. Kahl, Diana TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,33333 2 6
33. Keim, Jana TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,33333 2 6
34. Maul, Nathalie Hünfelder SV 0,33333 2 6
35. Menger, Paula TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,33333 1 3
36. Scholand, Kristin TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,33333 1 3
37. Wiederhold, Luisa TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,33333 1 3
38. Satsaeng, Chaleeya TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,30000 3 10
39. Suslik, Beata Homberger Handballclub 0,30000 3 10
40. Görig, Janina TV Alsfeld 0,28571 2 7
41. Kuhn, Anna-Lena Homberger Handballclub 0,28571 2 7
42. Wolf, Lena SV Reichensachsen 0,28571 2 7
43. Rothhämel, Lea Homberger Handballclub 0,27273 3 11
44. Schwarz, Debora HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,27273 3 11
45. Kretz, Ramona Hünfelder SV 0,25000 3 12
46. Ude, Svenja TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,25000 3 12
47. Bonn, Louisa HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,25000 2 8
48. Otterbein, Antonia HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,25000 2 8
49. Will, Michaela TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,25000 2 8
50. Gennermann, Heidi TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,25000 1 4
51. Kaltenschnee, Gina Sophie TSV Grebenhain 0,25000 1 4
52. Trägler, Celine Hünfelder SV 0,23077 3 13
53. Schmidt, Tina Homberger Handballclub 0,22222 2 9
54. Geiser, Isabel TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,20000 2 10
55. Hasenpflug, Daniela TV Alsfeld 0,20000 2 10
56. Adam, Viktoria TSV Eintracht Brunslar 0,20000 1 5
57. Zacher, Sophia HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,20000 1 5
58. Günther, Maria Christin TSV Grebenhain 0,18182 2 11
59. Krengel, Selina SV Reichensachsen 0,18182 2 11
60. Langer, Sarah TLV Eichenzell 0,18182 2 11
61. Mosch, Svenja Homberger Handballclub 0,18182 2 11
62. Reinhardt, Lea HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,18182 2 11
63. Schmitt, Lea HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,18182 2 11
64. Wasem, Franca TV Alsfeld 0,18182 2 11
65. Noll, Janine Hünfelder SV 0,16667 2 12
66. Schönherr, Marie TLV Eichenzell 0,16667 2 12
67. Thimm, Lorena Homberger Handballclub 0,16667 2 12
68. Ubl, Christina TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,16667 2 12
69. Dietrich, Annika Hünfelder SV 0,16667 1 6
70. Rohn, Paula TV Alsfeld 0,14286 1 7
71. Krengel, Luisa TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,12500 1 8
72. Lengemann, Maria TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,12500 1 8
73. Nowotny, Christin Homberger Handballclub 0,12500 1 8
74. Schaaf, Jule TV Alsfeld 0,12500 1 8
75. Döberitz, Lara TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,11111 1 9
76. Pfeil, Sabrina TV Alsfeld 0,11111 1 9
77. Bernhardt, Lea TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,10000 1 10
78. Böcher, Stine TV Alsfeld 0,10000 1 10
79. Neudert, Nele Marie TV Alsfeld 0,10000 1 10
80. Werner, Sina TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,10000 1 10
81. Guthardt, Lea TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,09091 1 11
82. Herzog, Sarah SV Reichensachsen 0,09091 1 11
83. Krengel, Franziska TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,09091 1 11
84. Näser, Annett Hünfelder SV 0,09091 1 11
85. Schleicher, Marie TLV Eichenzell 0,09091 1 11
86. Frank, Lena HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,08333 1 12
87. Scharff, Kirsten TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf 0,08333 1 12
88. Schenk, Hannah HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell 0,08333 1 12
89. Schmid, Carolina TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,08333 1 12
90. Schmid, Julia TSV Jahn Gensungen 0,08333 1 12
91. Schüßler, Juliane TV Alsfeld 0,08333 1 12