Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2022/23
Kreisliga weibliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 28.08.2022 | 09:00 | 03010 | 63005 | TSV Bonn rrh. | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 15:12 | |||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63003 | spielfrei | HSG Siebengebirge | ||||
10:30 | 2155 | 63002 | HSG Siebengebirge III | TV Palmersheim | 8:21 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 13:15 | 2126 | 63001 | Siegburger TV | HSG Siebengebirge II | 29:6 | |||
16:30 v | 2109 | 63004 | Godesberger TV | Poppelsdorfer HV | 20:12 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 00:00 | 2106 | Poppelsdorfer HV | spielfrei | |||||
13:45 | 2136 | 63006 | TV Palmersheim | Siegburger TV | 16:42 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 09:30 | 2155 | 63008 | HSG Siebengebirge | HSG Siebengebirge III | 32:9 | |||
10:45 | 2155 | 63007 | HSG Siebengebirge II | TSV Bonn rrh. | 4:25 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63014 | spielfrei | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | ||||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:00 | 2117 | 63013 | HSG Siebengebirge III | Poppelsdorfer HV | 4:16 | |||
14:30 | 2117 | 63012 | HSG Siebengebirge II | TV Palmersheim | 8:20 | |||||
Di. | 27.09.2022 | 16:45 v | 03012 | 63010 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | Godesberger TV | 0:23 | |||
Mo. | 17.10.2022 | 17:45 v | 2174 | 63015 | TSV Bonn rrh. | Godesberger TV | 12:28 | |||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 00:00 | 2109 | Godesberger TV | spielfrei | |||||
15:15 | 03012 | 63019 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | HSG Siebengebirge III | 18:7 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 10:30 | 2155 | 63017 | HSG Siebengebirge | HSG Siebengebirge II | 23:4 | |||
12:00 | 2140 | 63018 | TV Palmersheim | TSV Bonn rrh. | 31:19 | |||||
15:00 | 2164 | 63016 | Poppelsdorfer HV | Siegburger TV | 17:23 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 00:00 | 03010 | TSV Bonn rrh. | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 2155 | 63024 | HSG Siebengebirge III | Godesberger TV | 2:25 | |||||
13:00 v | 2136 | 63023 | TV Palmersheim | HSG Siebengebirge | 21:28 | |||||
13:30 | 2155 | 63022 | HSG Siebengebirge II | Poppelsdorfer HV | 10:16 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63030 | spielfrei | HSG Siebengebirge III | ||||
15:30 | 03012 | 63027 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | HSG Siebengebirge II | 8:9 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 09:00 | 2109 | 63026 | Godesberger TV | Siegburger TV | 14:18 | |||
10:00 | 2106 | 63028 | Poppelsdorfer HV | TV Palmersheim | 20:17 | |||||
10:00 | 2155 | 63029 | HSG Siebengebirge | TSV Bonn rrh. | 30:14 | |||||
Fr. | 18.11.2022 | 18:00 v | 2151 | 63011 | Siegburger TV | HSG Siebengebirge | 20:27 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 00:00 | 2126 | Siegburger TV | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 10:00 | 2155 | 63035 | HSG Siebengebirge III | TSV Bonn rrh. | 5:28 | |||
11:00 | 2140 | 63033 | TV Palmersheim | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | NG | |||||
11:15 | 2155 | 63032 | HSG Siebengebirge II | Godesberger TV | 4:33 | |||||
12:45 | 2155 | 63034 | HSG Siebengebirge | Poppelsdorfer HV | 18:13 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63037 | spielfrei | HSG Siebengebirge II | ||||
13:45 | 03012 | 63039 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | HSG Siebengebirge | 7:23 | |||||
15:30 | 2155 | 63036 | HSG Siebengebirge III | Siegburger TV | 11:27 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 09:45 | 2109 | 63038 | Godesberger TV | TV Palmersheim | 24:18 | |||
11:30 | 03010 | 63040 | TSV Bonn rrh. | Poppelsdorfer HV | 16:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 2140 | TV Palmersheim | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 2155 | 63044 | HSG Siebengebirge | Godesberger TV | 15:16 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:45 | 2106 | 63045 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 24:3 | |||
13:30 | 2155 | 63042 | HSG Siebengebirge II | HSG Siebengebirge III | 12:12 | |||||
Mo. | 19.12.2022 | 19:00 v | 2118 | 63041 | Siegburger TV | TSV Bonn rrh. | 28:7 | |||
So. | 01.01.2023 | 10:00 v | 2126 | 63021 | Siegburger TV | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 2155 | HSG Siebengebirge | spielfrei | |||||
12:20 v | 2106 | 63049 | Poppelsdorfer HV | Godesberger TV | 13:18 | |||||
12:35 | 2140 | 63047 | TV Palmersheim | HSG Siebengebirge III | 19:11 | |||||
15:00 | 03012 | 63050 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | TSV Bonn rrh. | 8:22 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 14:00 | 2155 | 63046 | HSG Siebengebirge II | Siegburger TV | 6:30 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63054 | spielfrei | Poppelsdorfer HV | ||||
10:00 v | 2155 | 63053 | HSG Siebengebirge III | HSG Siebengebirge | 13:32 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:30 | 03010 | 63052 | TSV Bonn rrh. | HSG Siebengebirge II | 20:26 | |||
12:00 | 2126 | 63051 | Siegburger TV | TV Palmersheim | 30:12 | |||||
14:30 v | 2109 | 63055 | Godesberger TV | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 37:8 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 03012 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 2140 | 63057 | TV Palmersheim | HSG Siebengebirge II | 23:10 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 11:30 | 2106 | 63058 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Siebengebirge III | 23:6 | |||
12:15 v | 2109 | 63060 | Godesberger TV | TSV Bonn rrh. | 30:15 | |||||
13:00 | 2155 | 63056 | HSG Siebengebirge | Siegburger TV | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63065 | spielfrei | Godesberger TV | ||||
12:00 | 2155 | 63064 | HSG Siebengebirge III | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 22:10 | |||||
13:30 | 2155 | 63062 | HSG Siebengebirge II | HSG Siebengebirge | 12:29 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 09:45 v | 03010 | 63063 | TSV Bonn rrh. | TV Palmersheim | 13:20 | |||
10:15 | 2126 | 63061 | Siegburger TV | Poppelsdorfer HV | 23:11 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63070 | spielfrei | TSV Bonn rrh. | ||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 12:00 v | 2155 | 63068 | HSG Siebengebirge | TV Palmersheim | NG | |||
12:30 | 03012 | 63066 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | Siegburger TV | 4:26 | |||||
12:30 v | 2163 | 63069 | Godesberger TV | HSG Siebengebirge III | 43:6 | |||||
12:45 v | 2106 | 63067 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Siebengebirge II | 26:5 | |||||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 00:00 | HSG Siebengebirge III | spielfrei | ||||||
13:45 | 2155 | 63072 | HSG Siebengebirge II | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 20:12 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 2140 | 63073 | TV Palmersheim | Poppelsdorfer HV | 21:25 | |||
10:30 | 2126 | 63071 | Siegburger TV | Godesberger TV | 18:21 | |||||
11:30 | 03010 | 63074 | TSV Bonn rrh. | HSG Siebengebirge | 10:28 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63076 | spielfrei | Siegburger TV | ||||
14:15 v | 2106 | 63079 | Poppelsdorfer HV | HSG Siebengebirge | 15:26 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 09:30 | 2109 | 63077 | Godesberger TV | HSG Siebengebirge II | 33:3 | |||
10:00 v | 03010 | 63080 | TSV Bonn rrh. | HSG Siebengebirge III | 29:21 | |||||
13:30 | 03012 | 63078 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | TV Palmersheim | 11:8 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 2155 | HSG Siebengebirge II | spielfrei | |||||
12:45 | 2155 | 63084 | HSG Siebengebirge | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | 33:18 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 10:30 | 2126 | 63081 | Siegburger TV | HSG Siebengebirge III | 22:10 | |||
15:00 v | 2106 | 63085 | Poppelsdorfer HV | TSV Bonn rrh. | 23:20 | |||||
Do. | 16.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 2137 | 63083 | TV Palmersheim | Godesberger TV | 10:38 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 2145 | 63088 | spielfrei | TV Palmersheim | ||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 10:00 | 03012 | 63090 | HSG Geislar-Oberkassel | Poppelsdorfer HV | 13:17 | |||
11:30 | 03010 | 63086 | TSV Bonn rrh. | Siegburger TV | 15:24 | |||||
12:15 | 2155 | 63087 | HSG Siebengebirge III | HSG Siebengebirge II | 14:14 | |||||
14:30 | 2109 | 63089 | Godesberger TV | HSG Siebengebirge | 18:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)