Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2022/23
Kreisliga D-Jugend
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 12:30 | 2155 | 91001 | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | HSV Troisdorf | ZG | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 10:15 | 03010 | 91002 | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | 22:22 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 14:00 | 2155 | 91005 | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | 14:35 | |||
14:30 | 2131 | 91006 | HSV Troisdorf | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | ZH | |||||
17:00 | 2108 | 91008 | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:00 | 03010 | 91011 | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | 13:29 | |||
14:00 | 2140 | 91012 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 11:00 | 2115 | 91009 | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | 26:16 | |||
14:15 | 2131 | 91010 | HSV Troisdorf | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:00 v | 2106 | 91007 | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | 15:20 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:30 v | 2140 | 91004 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | 20:31 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 00:00 | 2106 | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 03012 | 91016 | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | 28:25 | |||||
13:00 | 2155 | 91015 | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | 17:14 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 13:30 | 2163 | 91013 | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | 28:20 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:15 | 2131 | 91018 | HSV Troisdorf | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | ZH | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:00 | 2155 | 91017 | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | 36:22 | |||
10:15 | 03010 | 91020 | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | 18:20 | |||||
11:15 | 2155 | 91019 | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | 29:19 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 03012 | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | spielfrei | |||||
15:15 | 03010 | 91021 | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | 15:29 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 09:00 | 2163 | 91023 | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | 28:14 | |||
16:00 | 2140 | 91024 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | 24:14 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 2131 | 91026 | spielfrei | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | ||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 2155 | 91025 | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | 33:17 | |||
12:30 | 2155 | 91027 | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | 21:28 | |||||
17:00 | 2164 | 91028 | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | 17:35 | |||||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 2131 | 91029 | spielfrei | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | ||||
13:15 | 2155 | 91030 | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 13:15 v | 2109 | 91032 | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | 41:20 | |||
16:15 | 2164 | 91031 | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | 21:40 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 2140 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | spielfrei | |||||
12:30 | 2155 | 91033 | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | 30:11 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 10:00 v | 03010 | 91035 | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | 32:25 | |||
15:00 | 03012 | 91036 | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | 32:39 | |||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 2155 | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 11:30 | 2109 | 91039 | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | 27:16 | |||
15:30 | 2106 | 91037 | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | 14:37 | |||||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:15 | 03012 | 91040 | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | 24:25 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 00:00 | 2131 | 91042 | spielfrei | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | ||||
16:30 | 2136 | 91043 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | 23:16 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 10:00 | 2155 | 91041 | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | 19:25 | |||
10:15 | 03010 | 91044 | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | 23:34 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 2163 | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | spielfrei | |||||
11:15 v | 2106 | 91047 | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | 24:20 | |||||
15:45 | 2140 | 91048 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | 18:15 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 12:00 | 03012 | 91045 | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | 2131 | 91050 | spielfrei | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | ||||
14:00 | 2106 | 91052 | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 10:00 | 2155 | 91049 | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | 27:22 | |||
11:00 v | 03012 | 91003 | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | 44:22 | |||||
12:30 | 2155 | 91051 | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | WH | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 03010 | TSV Bonn 1 / BJSG II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 09:00 | 2109 | 91056 | Godesberg 1 / BJSG | Poppelsdorf 1 / BJSG VI | 32:11 | |||
15:30 | 2140 | 91053 | TV Palmersheim (mJD) | HSG Siebengebirge (mJD) | 15:22 | |||||
16:00 | 03012 | 91055 | Geislar-Oberk. 1 / BJSG III | HSG Siebengebirge III (mJD) | 27:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)