Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2022/23
Kreisklasse Gr. D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 00:00 | 93402 | spielfrei | TSV Feytal | |||||
00:00 | 93403 | spielfrei | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | |||||||
12:00 | 2152 | 93404 | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 9:9 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 14:00 h | 2105 | 93401 | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | 8:6 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 00:00 | 2152 | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 2113 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 11:30 | 2140 | 93406 | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | 6:22 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 00:00 | 93411 | spielfrei | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | |||||
00:00 | 2152 | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | spielfrei | |||||||
12:30 | 2140 | 93410 | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | TSV Feytal | 13:3 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 10:15 | 2109 | 93409 | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | 4:10 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:15 | 2113 | 93413 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | 16:6 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 2109 | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 93420 | spielfrei | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | |||||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 14:00 v | 2125 | 93419 | TSV Feytal | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | 3:19 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 00:00 | 93421 | spielfrei | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | |||||
00:00 | 93422 | spielfrei | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | |||||||
14:00 v | 2152 | 93414 | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | WG | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 13:15 | 2113 | 93423 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | TSV Feytal | 20:2 | |||
Mo. | 12.12.2022 | 17:30 v | 2137 | 93418 | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 3:22 | |||
18:00 v | 2151 | 93424 | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | 8:8 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 00:00 | 2125 | TSV Feytal | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 v | 2168 | 93428 | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 5:13 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:00 v | 2109 | 93425 | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | 2:12 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 00:00 | 2152 | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:30 | 2140 | 93429 | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | 9:15 | |||
12:00 | 2130 | 93432 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | ||||||
14:15 v | 2125 | 93430 | TSV Feytal | TV Rheinbach II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 00:00 | 93435 | TV Rheinbach II | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | |||||
00:00 | 93436 | spielfrei | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | |||||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 10:00 | 2109 | 93433 | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | TSV Feytal | 2:0 | |||
Mo. | 30.01.2023 | 00:01 v | 2140 | 93426 | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | TV Rheinbach II | ||||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 00:00 | 93440 | spielfrei | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | |||||
16:00 | 2125 | 93438 | TSV Feytal | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | 7:4 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 11:00 | 2151 | 93437 | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | 13:4 | |||
13:15 | 2113 | 93439 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | TV Rheinbach II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 16:30 v | 2125 | 93405 | TSV Feytal | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | 3:6 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 00:00 | TV Rheinbach II | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 2152 | 93443 | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | TSV Feytal | 8:7 | |||||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 15:45 | 2163 | 93441 | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 4:14 | |||
Mo. | 27.02.2023 | 17:30 v | 2151 | 93434 | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | 20:8 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 00:00 | 2152 | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 2152 | 93447 | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | TSV Feytal | 9:8 | |||||
12:30 | 2114 | 93445 | TV Rheinbach II | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | 5:8 | |||||
14:00 | 2113 | 93446 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | 23:11 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 00:00 | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 2152 | 93452 | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | 16:13 | |||||
16:00 | 2125 | 93451 | TSV Feytal | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 3:13 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 2125 | 93415 | TSV Feytal | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | 7:7 | |||
14:00 v | 2109 | 93449 | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | TV Rheinbach II | 3:7 | |||||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 00:00 | 93454 | spielfrei | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | |||||
00:00 | 93455 | spielfrei | TSV Feytal | |||||||
00:00 | 2113 | 93456 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) | ||||||
12:00 | 2151 | 93453 | FC Hennef 05 2. IV (wJE) | Godesberger TV 1. II (wJE) | 5:11 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 v | 2136 | 93442 | TV Palmersheim 1. II (wJE) | FC Hennef 05 1. III (wJE) |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)