Bergischer Handballkreis 2022/23
gem. D-Jugend Aufbaugruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 14:00 | 3414 | 3606004 | TSV Aufderhöhe | SG Langenfeld II | 16:16 | |||
14:00 | 3412 | 3606005 | Solinger TB | MTV 61 Elberfeld | 19:10 | |||||
16:45 | 3331 | 3606003 | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | ASV Wuppertal | 9:30 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 12:00 v | 2023 | 3606001 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | Lüttringhauser TV | 15:9 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 13:00 | 3452 | 3606010 | SG Langenfeld II | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | 7:14 | |||
Termin offen | 2011 | 3606009 | MTV 61 Elberfeld | TSV Aufderhöhe | WH | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:35 | 3321 | 3606006 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | 11:19 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 10:00 | 3313 | 3606007 | Lüttringhauser TV | Solinger TB | 8:17 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 14:00 | 3313 | 3606012 | Lüttringhauser TV | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 18:16 | |||
14:00 | 3412 | 3606015 | Solinger TB | TSV Aufderhöhe | 17:17 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 10:00 | 2018 | 3606011 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ASV Wuppertal | 25:10 | |||
14:40 | 3331 | 3606014 | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | MTV 61 Elberfeld | 14:14 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 14:45 | 3322 | 3606018 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | Solinger TB | 19:25 | |||
15:00 | 3451 | 3606016 | SG Langenfeld II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | 14:34 | |||||
16:00 | 2012 | 3606017 | ASV Wuppertal | Lüttringhauser TV | 14:14 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:00 | 3414 | 3606020 | TSV Aufderhöhe | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | 26:17 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 11:00 v | 3451 | 3606025 | SG Langenfeld II | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 13:23 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 11:00 | 3412 | 3606024 | Solinger TB | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | 21:16 | |||
11:15 v | 3321 | 3606022 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | ASV Wuppertal | 19:30 | |||||
12:30 | 2018 | 3606021 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | MTV 61 Elberfeld | 28:10 | |||||
13:00 | 3313 | 3606000 | Lüttringhauser TV | SG Langenfeld II | 7:12 | |||||
Termin offen | 2023 | 3606027 | MTV 61 Elberfeld | Lüttringhauser TV | WH | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:30 | 2018 | 3606031 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | NG | |||
15:15 | 2012 | 3606030 | ASV Wuppertal | SG Langenfeld II | 30:23 | |||||
17:10 | 3321 | 3606033 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | MTV 61 Elberfeld | 21:11 | |||||
Termin offen | 3313 | 3606032 | Lüttringhauser TV | TSV Aufderhöhe | NG | |||||
Mo. | 13.03.2023 | 18:15 v | 2012 | 3606028 | ASV Wuppertal | Solinger TB | 21:18 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 14:00 | 3414 | 3606038 | TSV Aufderhöhe | HSG Rade/Herbeck | 14:15 | |||
14:25 | 3331 | 3606037 | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | Lüttringhauser TV | 12:9 | |||||
16:00 | 2023 | 3606039 | MTV 61 Elberfeld | ASV Wuppertal | NH | |||||
17:00 | 3412 | 3606035 | Solinger TB | SG Langenfeld II | 11:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 13:00 | 3452 | 3606040 | SG Langenfeld II | MTV 61 Elberfeld | 18:11 | |||
14:30 | 2012 | 3606044 | ASV Wuppertal | TSV Aufderhöhe | N2 | |||||
14:45 | 3321 | 3606043 | HSG Rade/Herbeck | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | 44:11 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 10:30 | 2023 | 3606041 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | Solinger TB | 21:12 | |||
Mi. | 29.03.2023 | 18:30 v | 3414 | 3606026 | TSV Aufderhöhe | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | WH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)